World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 692
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 622
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 576
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 544
5 BOE Tarjei 542
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 454
9 DALE Johannes 440
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-12-23 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 KUZMINA Anastasia 30:39.3 0.0
2 CHEVALIER ANAIS 30:46.0 +6.7
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 30:46.2 +6.9
4 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 30:54.2 +14.9
5 BRAISAZ Justine 30:55.8 +16.5
6 HOJNISZ Monika 30:59.7 +20.4
7 KRYUKO Iryna 31:07.0 +27.7
8 FIALKOVA Paulina 31:07.8 +28.5
9 SIMON Julia 31:08.4 +29.1
10 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 31:09.9 +30.6
11 HILDEBRAND Franziska 31:15.7 +36.4
12 BESCOND Anais 31:18.0 +38.7
13 PREUSS Franziska 31:23.7 +44.4
14 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 31:27.8 +48.5
15 HAECKI Lena 31:30.3 +51.0
16 BRORSSON Mona 31:33.5 +54.2
17 EGAN Clare 31:35.2 +55.9
18 OEBERG Hanna 31:46.6 +1:07.3
19 HINZ Vanessa 31:56.2 +1:16.9
20 WIERER Dorothea 31:58.6 +1:19.3
21 DZHIMA Yuliia 32:07.5 +1:28.2
22 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 32:09.8 +1:30.5
23 ZBYLUT Kinga 32:11.3 +1:32.0
24 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 32:28.6 +1:49.3
25 SEMERENKO Valj 32:48.6 +2:09.3
26 SANFILIPPO Federica 32:48.7 +2:09.4
27 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 33:08.3 +2:29.0
28 STARYKH Irina 33:34.9 +2:55.6
29 SEMERENKO Vita 33:35.3 +2:56.0
30 VITTOZZI Lisa 34:21.6 +3:42.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 605
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 545
3 OEBERG Hanna 522
4 HERRMANN Denise 513
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 489
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 411
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 402
8 BRAISAZ Justine 393
9 SIMON Julia 391
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles