World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Duszniki Zdroj - 2018/2019


   2019-01-12 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 GERBULOVA Natalia 19:21.9 0.0
2 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 19:43.2 +21.3
3 SLIVKO Victoria 19:45.8 +23.9
4 GWIZDON Magdalena 19:48.7 +26.8
5 HORKA Ludmila 19:51.1 +29.2
6 KAZAKEVICH Irina 19:52.5 +30.6
7 BONDAR Yana 20:09.7 +47.8
8 BELKINA Nadiia 20:11.8 +49.9
9 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 20:11.9 +50.0
10 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 20:13.2 +51.3
11 KAPLINA Elizaveta 20:15.8 +53.9
12 KRUCHINKINA Elena 20:16.6 +54.7
13 ANDERSSON Ingela 20:21.2 +59.3
14 HETTICH Janina 20:23.6 +1:01.7
15 HEINRICH Marie 20:24.6 +1:02.7
16 LINDQVIST Felicia 20:37.9 +1:16.0
17 MAKA Anna 20:41.9 +1:20.0
18 ERDAL Karoline 20:44.1 +1:22.2
19 SCHERER Stefanie 20:46.2 +1:24.3
20 MARKKANEN Sanna 20:46.8 +1:24.9
21 ENODD Jenny 20:47.1 +1:25.2
22 FELLMAN Jenny 20:50.7 +1:28.8
23 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 20:53.2 +1:31.3
24 VORONINA Tamara 20:53.5 +1:31.6
25 CARRARA Michela 20:55.2 +1:33.3
26 REID Joanne 20:56.1 +1:34.2
27 GRUE Eline 20:56.8 +1:34.9
28 HEDSTROM Anna 20:58.0 +1:36.1
29 KOEVA Dafinka 20:59.4 +1:37.5
30 KRUCHOVA Mariya 21:00.5 +1:38.6
31 MOSER Nadia 21:00.5 +1:38.6
32 SLOOF Chardine 21:01.0 +1:39.1
33 KUPFNER Simone 21:01.8 +1:39.9
34 GYLENKO Alla 21:02.2 +1:40.3
35 KLEMENCIC Ziva 21:02.7 +1:40.8
36 LIE Lotte 21:05.2 +1:43.3
37 HOFFMANN Susanne 21:06.5 +1:44.6
38 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 21:07.4 +1:45.5
39 HARTWEGER Fabienne 21:08.6 +1:46.7
40 GROSSMAN Hallie 21:10.9 +1:49.0
41 ARNEKLEIV Juni 21:11.3 +1:49.4
42 DUERINGER Ramona 21:12.0 +1:50.1
43 WANG Xuelan 21:13.6 +1:51.7
44 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 21:15.8 +1:53.9
45 VINDISAR Nika 21:20.0 +1:58.1
46 JAKIELA Joanna 21:27.7 +2:05.8
47 CADURISCH Irene 21:29.1 +2:07.2
48 QU Ying 21:31.8 +2:09.9
49 IRWIN Deedra 21:32.2 +2:10.3
50 FOSSE Hilde 21:32.2 +2:10.3
51 ZHANG Zhaohan 21:32.3 +2:10.4
52 TKADLECOVA Anna 21:37.8 +2:15.9
53 DREISSIGACKER Emily 21:39.1 +2:17.2
54 KIM Seon-Su 21:40.0 +2:18.1
55 JESSE Stephanie 21:45.6 +2:23.7
56 YABARAVA Aryna 21:47.4 +2:25.5
57 DICKSON Emily 21:47.4 +2:25.5
58 SUCHA Petra 21:47.5 +2:25.6
59 HENDEL Helene Therese 21:47.8 +2:25.9
60 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 21:50.2 +2:28.3
61 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 21:50.3 +2:28.4
62 STANEK Patrycja 21:59.8 +2:37.9
63 PARK Ji-Ae 22:03.6 +2:41.7
64 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 22:08.2 +2:46.3
65 CICHON Kamila 22:26.8 +3:04.9
66 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 22:30.7 +3:08.8
67 POLEDNOVA Klara 22:32.1 +3:10.2
68 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 22:33.5 +3:11.6
69 BLAZENIC Nika 22:33.7 +3:11.8
70 LUSTRIK Marusa 22:35.3 +3:13.4
71 COTRUS Ana Larisa 22:40.8 +3:18.9
72 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 22:43.9 +3:22.0
73 MATVIJENKO Julija 22:53.8 +3:31.9
74 PUCE Ieva 22:54.9 +3:33.0
75 RASINA Maria Luisa 22:58.9 +3:37.0
76 KOZICA Anika 23:21.5 +3:59.6
77 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 23:34.8 +4:12.9
78 SABULE Annija Keita 23:57.7 +4:35.8
79 MOURA Bruna 24:15.2 +4:53.3
80 JESIPIONOK Ana 24:26.6 +5:04.7
81 PONYA Sara 24:49.7 +5:27.8
82 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 25:19.6 +5:57.7
83 ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar 25:51.3 +6:29.4
84 TUMUR Ariunbold 26:26.4 +7:04.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles