World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Arber - 2018/2019


   2019-01-19 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 DALE Johannes 23:37.5 0.0
2 BOGETVEIT Haavard 23:44.0 +6.5
3 BEGUE Aristide 23:45.7 +8.2
4 VACLAVIK Adam 23:52.1 +14.6
5 LATYPOV Eduard 23:56.8 +19.3
6 POVARNITSYN Alexander 24:01.7 +24.2
7 CLAUDE Fabien 24:03.3 +25.8
8 LEREN Tore 24:08.1 +30.6
9 GJESBAKK Fredrik 24:12.1 +34.6
10 PETTERSEN Sindre 24:14.3 +36.8
11 USOV Mihail 24:16.1 +38.6
12 HALLSTROEM Simon 24:16.1 +38.6
13 TAMBORNINO Eligius 24:16.7 +39.2
14 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 24:17.6 +40.1
15 HORN Philipp 24:18.9 +41.4
16 TKALENKO Ruslan 24:22.0 +44.5
17 BABIKOV Anton 24:24.3 +46.8
18 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 24:24.7 +47.2
19 INVENIUS Tuukka 24:24.9 +47.4
20 FILIMONOV Vadim 24:25.9 +48.4
21 FRATZSCHER Lucas 24:26.2 +48.7
22 RIVAIL Hugo 24:26.6 +49.1
23 HOLLANDT Florian 24:32.8 +55.3
24 LEMMERER Harald 24:33.8 +56.3
25 GREEN Brendan 24:34.2 +56.7
26 PORSHNEV Nikita 24:36.2 +58.7
27 RASTIC Damir 24:38.2 +1:00.7
28 GROSSEGGER Sven 24:40.4 +1:02.9
29 TOMSHIN Vasilii 24:43.0 +1:05.5
30 JANIK Mateusz 24:49.0 +1:11.5
31 SLESINGR Michal 24:49.6 +1:12.1
32 CAPPELLARI Daniele 24:53.3 +1:15.8
33 LABASTAU Mikita 24:53.5 +1:16.0
34 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 24:58.0 +1:20.5
35 TACHIZAKI Mikito 24:59.5 +1:22.0
36 MUKHIN Alexandr 25:01.5 +1:24.0
37 LANGER Thierry 25:02.0 +1:24.5
38 VARABEI Maksim 25:02.7 +1:25.2
39 LESYUK Taras 25:03.9 +1:26.4
40 BOVISI Sandro 25:07.4 +1:29.9
41 INOMATA Kazuya 25:08.1 +1:30.6
42 DUTTO Pietro 25:08.3 +1:30.8
43 DORFER Matthias 25:09.3 +1:31.8
44 DUDCHENKO Anton 25:10.7 +1:33.2
45 TRUSH Vitaliy 25:14.1 +1:36.6
46 COOPER Travis 25:15.2 +1:37.7
47 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 25:15.3 +1:37.8
48 GROSS Marco 25:15.9 +1:38.4
49 YAN Xingyuan 25:19.9 +1:42.4
50 KOMATZ David 25:20.3 +1:42.8
51 CAMPBELL Carsen 25:22.0 +1:44.5
52 KRYUKO Viktar 25:25.8 +1:48.3
53 BRANDT Oskar 25:27.3 +1:49.8
54 KODAMA Shohei 25:29.3 +1:51.8
55 BURKHALTER Joscha 25:30.0 +1:52.5
56 COLTEA George Marian 25:31.9 +1:54.4
57 LEITINGER Nikolaus 25:34.2 +1:56.7
58 BAISHO Kazuki 25:38.6 +2:01.1
59 DOTSENKO Andriy 25:38.7 +2:01.2
60 ZEMLICKA Milan 25:42.0 +2:04.5
61 OLSSON Sebastian 25:42.7 +2:05.2
62 KIERS Trevor 25:43.5 +2:06.0
63 MUSTONEN Joni 25:47.2 +2:09.7
64 JAKIELA Tomasz 25:47.3 +2:09.8
65 GOESSLING Raileigh 25:52.1 +2:14.6
66 JADA Stavre 25:57.9 +2:20.4
67 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 26:01.0 +2:23.5
68 TOLAR David 26:01.2 +2:23.7
69 SIRIK Sergey 26:01.7 +2:24.2
70 PETROVIC Milanko 26:02.4 +2:24.9
71 LEE Su-Young 26:04.8 +2:27.3
72 ZHU Zhenyu 26:05.7 +2:28.2
73 PIQUERAS Roberto 26:06.6 +2:29.1
74 MISE Edgars 26:12.1 +2:34.6
75 ARWIDSON Tobias 26:15.9 +2:38.4
76 REITER Dominic 26:20.5 +2:43.0
77 STEGMAYR Gabriel 26:22.5 +2:45.0
78 JAKOB Patrick 26:24.1 +2:46.6
79 LAITINEN Heikki 26:24.7 +2:47.2
80 STRUM Matthew 26:27.1 +2:49.6
81 STOYANOV Kristiyan 26:38.5 +3:01.0
82 BUTA Florin-Catalin 26:41.5 +3:04.0
83 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 26:45.2 +3:07.7
84 PARTALOV Dimitar 27:00.2 +3:22.7
85 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 27:16.6 +3:39.1
86 HOSEK Ondrej 27:20.1 +3:42.6
87 KHAMITOV Ildar 27:21.4 +3:43.9
88 KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 27:22.4 +3:44.9
89 YU Jin 27:24.2 +3:46.7
90 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 27:26.1 +3:48.6
91 OSIPOVS Nikita 27:26.6 +3:49.1
92 VELCHEV Petar 27:43.9 +4:06.4
93 PANYIK David 27:44.2 +4:06.7
94 RASTIC Ajlan 27:53.4 +4:15.9
95 HULGAARD Jens 27:55.9 +4:18.4
96 GYALLAI Soma 27:58.1 +4:20.6
97 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 27:59.3 +4:21.8
98 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 28:09.7 +4:32.2
99 BUEKI Adam 28:10.5 +4:33.0
100 MUNTEANU Daniel 28:12.5 +4:35.0
101 SIDOROWICZ Lukasz 28:13.5 +4:36.0
102 FOMIN Maksim 28:21.4 +4:43.9
103 SMITH James 28:24.5 +4:47.0
104 FLANAGAN Jeremy 29:05.2 +5:27.7
105 PEACOCK Adam 29:09.3 +5:31.8
106 Stevens Brett 29:30.7 +5:53.2
107 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 30:18.5 +6:41.0
108 ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene 30:35.1 +6:57.6
109 MARTINS Lucas 31:52.6 +8:15.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles