World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2018/2019


   2019-01-17 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 KUZMINA Anastasia 17:31.3 0.0
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 17:39.6 +8.3
3 HERRMANN Denise 17:41.9 +10.6
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 17:42.7 +11.4
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 17:43.2 +11.9
6 ECKHOFF Tiril 17:53.0 +21.7
7 WIERER Dorothea 17:56.0 +24.7
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 17:59.9 +28.6
9 OEBERG Hanna 18:00.3 +29.0
10 BESCOND Anais 18:01.8 +30.5
11 FIALKOVA Paulina 18:03.6 +32.3
12 PREUSS Franziska 18:03.6 +32.3
13 MIRONOVA Svetlana 18:03.7 +32.4
14 AYMONIER Celia 18:05.0 +33.7
15 HILDEBRAND Franziska 18:06.5 +35.2
16 EGAN Clare 18:07.0 +35.7
17 BRORSSON Mona 18:09.9 +38.6
18 BRAISAZ Justine 18:11.8 +40.5
19 DAHLMEIER Laura 18:12.9 +41.6
20 HAECKI Lena 18:13.1 +41.8
21 SANFILIPPO Federica 18:15.5 +44.2
22 CHEVALIER ANAIS 18:16.0 +44.7
23 DUNKLEE Susan 18:16.2 +44.9
24 VITKOVA Veronika 18:17.5 +46.2
25 HOJNISZ Monika 18:20.1 +48.8
26 SIMON Julia 18:22.3 +51.0
27 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 18:22.3 +51.0
28 DAVIDOVA Marketa 18:22.9 +51.6
29 PERSSON Linn 18:23.0 +51.7
30 KRYUKO Iryna 18:23.8 +52.5
31 HINZ Vanessa 18:24.9 +53.6
32 ZUK Kamila 18:26.5 +55.2
33 GONTIER Nicole 18:30.0 +58.7
34 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 18:30.1 +58.8
35 FROLINA Anna 18:31.6 +1:00.3
36 SEMERENKO Vita 18:34.0 +1:02.7
37 FIALKOVA Ivona 18:34.1 +1:02.8
38 TOMINGAS Tuuli 18:34.2 +1:02.9
39 ZBYLUT Kinga 18:35.2 +1:03.9
40 HORCHLER Karolin 18:35.8 +1:04.5
41 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 18:38.6 +1:07.3
42 KRUCHINKINA Elena 18:38.6 +1:07.3
43 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 18:41.6 +1:10.3
44 TALIHARM Johanna 18:42.3 +1:11.0
45 INNERHOFER Katharina 18:43.4 +1:12.1
46 CRAWFORD Rosanna 18:43.7 +1:12.4
47 REID Joanne 18:44.4 +1:13.1
48 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 18:45.1 +1:13.8
49 MAEDA Sari 18:45.2 +1:13.9
50 VASILEVA Margarita 18:45.6 +1:14.3
51 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 18:46.1 +1:14.8
52 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 18:48.0 +1:16.7
53 MAGNUSSON Anna 18:48.4 +1:17.1
54 SEMERENKO Valj 18:48.5 +1:17.2
55 SOLA Hanna 18:49.3 +1:18.0
56 PITON Karolina 18:50.2 +1:18.9
57 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 18:50.3 +1:19.0
58 GASPARIN Aita 18:51.0 +1:19.7
59 BENDIKA Baiba 18:51.1 +1:19.8
60 LUNDER Emma 18:52.2 +1:20.9
61 GASPARIN Elisa 18:52.5 +1:21.2
62 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 18:52.5 +1:21.2
63 SCHWAIGER Julia 18:58.6 +1:27.3
64 NILSSON Emma 19:01.6 +1:30.3
65 STOIANOVA Desislava 19:01.6 +1:30.3
66 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 19:05.4 +1:34.1
67 KRUCHINKINA Irina 19:05.6 +1:34.3
68 KUKLINA Larisa 19:07.3 +1:36.0
69 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 19:08.1 +1:36.8
70 BANKES Megan 19:11.0 +1:39.7
71 CHARVATOVA Lucie 19:15.3 +1:44.0
72 KLEMENCIC Polona 19:15.5 +1:44.2
73 OJA Regina 19:16.4 +1:45.1
74 COLOMBO Caroline 19:16.6 +1:45.3
75 DZHIMA Yuliia 19:17.6 +1:46.3
76 EINFALT Lea 19:18.4 +1:47.1
77 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 19:18.5 +1:47.2
78 ZHANG Yan 19:21.5 +1:50.2
79 KOCERGINA Natalija 19:21.9 +1:50.6
80 LEHTONEN Venla 19:24.0 +1:52.7
81 MINKKINEN Suvi 19:24.4 +1:53.1
82 TANG Jialin 19:25.6 +1:54.3
83 BEAUDRY Sarah 19:26.9 +1:55.6
84 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 19:27.1 +1:55.8
85 TODOROVA Milena 19:38.3 +2:07.0
86 RIEDER Christina 19:38.7 +2:07.4
87 YORDANOVA Emilia 19:40.7 +2:09.4
88 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 19:44.6 +2:13.3
89 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 19:46.0 +2:14.7
90 HACHISUKA Asuka 19:47.4 +2:16.1
91 POLIAKOVA Terezia 19:48.3 +2:17.0
92 TANAKA Yurie 19:49.0 +2:17.7
93 MUN Ji-Hee 19:51.8 +2:20.5
94 TOIVANEN Laura 19:51.8 +2:20.5
95 POJE Urska 19:57.4 +2:26.1
96 CADURISCH Irene 19:58.7 +2:27.4
97 JISLOVA Jessica 20:11.3 +2:40.0
98 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 20:11.9 +2:40.6
99 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 20:25.6 +2:54.3
100 MARTON Eniko 20:39.9 +3:08.6
101 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 20:41.0 +3:09.7
102 KO Eunjung 20:52.2 +3:20.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles