World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2018/2019


   2019-01-25 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 21:43.4 0.0
2 EBERHARD Julian 21:48.2 +4.8
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 21:48.8 +5.4
4 PEIFFER Arnd 21:52.9 +9.5
5 GUIGONNAT Antonin 21:59.3 +15.9
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 22:00.5 +17.1
7 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 22:12.0 +28.6
8 EDER Simon 22:13.0 +29.6
9 BOE Tarjei 22:15.1 +31.7
10 FOURCADE Martin 22:16.9 +33.5
11 DOLL Benedikt 22:19.9 +36.5
12 HOFER Lukas 22:21.2 +37.8
13 LOGINOV Alexandr 22:22.8 +39.4
14 KÜHN Johannes 22:24.7 +41.3
15 WINDISCH Dominik 22:27.2 +43.8
16 JAEGER Martin 22:28.2 +44.8
17 KRCMAR Michal 22:28.2 +44.8
18 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 22:30.4 +47.0
19 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 22:33.1 +49.7
20 ELISEEV Matvey 22:35.3 +51.9
21 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 22:37.6 +54.2
22 JACQUELIN Emilien 22:38.5 +55.1
23 ILIEV Vladimir 22:40.8 +57.4
24 Klemen 22:44.1 +1:00.7
25 LANDERTINGER Dominik 22:46.7 +1:03.3
26 KRUPCIK Tomaas 22:46.9 +1:03.5
27 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 22:47.0 +1:03.6
28 SEPPALA Tero 22:47.9 +1:04.5
29 NELIN Jesper 22:48.1 +1:04.7
30 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 22:49.5 +1:06.1
31 YEREMIN Roman 22:49.8 +1:06.4
32 LESSER Erik 22:51.0 +1:07.6
33 EBERHARD Tobias 22:53.9 +1:10.5
34 PRYMA Artem 22:55.4 +1:12.0
35 CLAUDE Florent 23:02.0 +1:18.6
36 DOHERTY Sean 23:02.5 +1:19.1
37 NAWRATH Philipp 23:03.6 +1:20.2
38 HASILLA Tomas 23:04.1 +1:20.7
39 WEGER Benjamin 23:04.2 +1:20.8
40 FOURCADE Simon 23:04.2 +1:20.8
41 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 23:05.9 +1:22.5
42 OTCENAS Martin 23:07.1 +1:23.7
43 REES Roman 23:07.8 +1:24.4
44 MALYSHKO Dmitry 23:08.7 +1:25.3
45 POVARNITSYN Alexander 23:09.1 +1:25.7
46 DOLDER Mario 23:09.4 +1:26.0
47 VACLAVIK Adam 23:09.9 +1:26.5
48 GOW Scott 23:10.6 +1:27.2
49 LESSING Roland 23:10.7 +1:27.3
50 BURNOTTE Jules 23:11.1 +1:27.7
51 LEITNER Felix 23:13.0 +1:29.6
52 YALIOTNAU Raman 23:13.6 +1:30.2
53 BROWN Jake 23:13.7 +1:30.3
54 GOW Christian 23:15.1 +1:31.7
55 CHEPELIN Vladimir 23:17.6 +1:34.2
56 GUZIK Grzegorz 23:19.6 +1:36.2
57 KAZAR Matej 23:20.7 +1:37.3
58 STROLIA Vytautas 23:20.9 +1:37.5
59 PONSILUOMA Martin 23:27.2 +1:43.8
60 SIMA Michal 23:29.2 +1:45.8
61 ANEV Krasimir 23:29.5 +1:46.1
62 MORAVEC Ondrej 23:29.9 +1:46.5
63 SINAPOV Anton 23:31.5 +1:48.1
64 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 23:31.6 +1:48.2
65 NORDGREN Leif 23:31.7 +1:48.3
66 ZAHKNA Rene 23:34.6 +1:51.2
67 FINELLO Jeremy 23:35.0 +1:51.6
68 LATYPOV Eduard 23:35.4 +1:52.0
69 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 23:37.5 +1:54.1
70 TAMBORNINO Eligius 23:39.5 +1:56.1
71 RASTIC Damir 23:42.7 +1:59.3
72 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 23:44.3 +2:00.9
73 BORMOLINI Thomas 23:44.5 +2:01.1
74 DURTSCHI Max 23:48.6 +2:05.2
75 ERMITS Kalev 23:48.7 +2:05.3
76 PUCHIANU Cornel 23:53.8 +2:10.4
77 SMOLSKI Anton 23:55.5 +2:12.1
78 DRINOVEC Mitja 23:58.0 +2:14.6
79 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 23:59.4 +2:16.0
80 USOV Mihail 24:02.1 +2:18.7
81 SZCZUREK Lukasz 24:05.6 +2:22.2
82 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 24:08.7 +2:25.3
83 MILLAR Aidan 24:08.8 +2:25.4
84 BUTA George 24:09.0 +2:25.6
85 STENERSEN Torstein 24:09.4 +2:26.0
86 OZAKI Kosuke 24:09.7 +2:26.3
87 DOVZAN Miha 24:10.9 +2:27.5
88 TRSAN Rok 24:11.7 +2:28.3
89 LANGER Thierry 24:12.2 +2:28.8
90 TKALENKO Ruslan 24:19.5 +2:36.1
91 CAPPELLARI Daniele 24:22.6 +2:39.2
92 MONTELLO Giuseppe 24:28.8 +2:45.4
93 TANG Jinle 24:31.6 +2:48.2
94 TISHCHENKO Artem 24:37.3 +2:53.9
95 KAUKENAS Tomas 24:39.5 +2:56.1
96 KIM Yonggyu 24:40.7 +2:57.3
97 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 24:46.5 +3:03.1
98 WANG Wenqiang 24:51.0 +3:07.6
99 KUTS Timur 25:08.3 +3:24.9
100 SERBAN Denis 25:11.3 +3:27.9
101 SLOTINS Roberts 25:27.1 +3:43.7
102 YERMOLENKO Petr 26:06.0 +4:22.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles