World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Lenzerheide - 2018/2019


   2019-01-24 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 CLAUDE Fabien 23:25.3 0.0
2 SLEPOV Alexey 23:29.8 +4.5
3 DALE Johannes 23:40.8 +15.5
4 WIESTNER Serafin 23:46.8 +21.5
5 HORN Philipp 24:02.2 +36.9
6 KORASTYLEV Sergey 24:04.6 +39.3
7 FRATZSCHER Lucas 24:09.0 +43.7
8 BABIKOV Anton 24:11.0 +45.7
9 BOGETVEIT Haavard 24:11.2 +45.9
10 RIVAIL Hugo 24:13.4 +48.1
11 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 24:17.8 +52.5
12 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 24:29.2 +1:03.9
13 HOLLANDT Florian 24:33.1 +1:07.8
14 GROSSEGGER Sven 24:33.6 +1:08.3
15 DORFER Matthias 24:36.2 +1:10.9
16 PETTERSEN Sindre 24:37.0 +1:11.7
17 SUCHILOV Semen 24:37.1 +1:11.8
18 GJESBAKK Fredrik 24:38.1 +1:12.8
19 FILIMONOV Vadim 24:41.3 +1:16.0
20 ZINI Saverio 24:42.5 +1:17.2
21 LEMMERER Harald 24:45.0 +1:19.7
22 SLESINGR Michal 24:49.9 +1:24.6
23 WAEGER Lorenz 24:55.7 +1:30.4
24 BEGUE Aristide 24:55.9 +1:30.6
25 KOMATZ David 24:59.4 +1:34.1
26 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 25:08.0 +1:42.7
27 LEREN Tore 25:09.0 +1:43.7
28 LEITINGER Nikolaus 25:12.2 +1:46.9
29 BURKHALTER Joscha 25:15.2 +1:49.9
30 GROSS Marco 25:15.6 +1:50.3
31 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 25:16.4 +1:51.1
32 SCHMUCK Dominic 25:23.2 +1:57.9
33 YAN Xingyuan 25:27.1 +2:01.8
34 ZEMLICKA Milan 25:27.5 +2:02.2
35 DUDCHENKO Anton 25:29.3 +2:04.0
36 COOPER Travis 25:32.7 +2:07.4
37 NICASE Mattia 25:33.8 +2:08.5
38 DUTTO Pietro 25:34.1 +2:08.8
39 ROMANIN Nicola 25:42.2 +2:16.9
40 INOMATA Kazuya 25:46.6 +2:21.3
41 PETROVIC Milanko 25:49.7 +2:24.4
42 JANIK Mateusz 25:50.6 +2:25.3
43 LI Xuezhi 25:53.9 +2:28.6
44 BAISHO Kazuki 25:53.9 +2:28.6
45 MISE Edgars 25:58.2 +2:32.9
46 TACHIZAKI Mikito 25:59.2 +2:33.9
47 CAMPBELL Carsen 25:59.4 +2:34.1
48 PORSHNEV Nikita 26:00.3 +2:35.0
49 ZHU Zhenyu 26:01.8 +2:36.5
50 TOLAR David 26:03.6 +2:38.3
51 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 26:06.0 +2:40.7
52 JADA Stavre 26:15.6 +2:50.3
53 HEO Seonhoe 26:18.2 +2:52.9
54 GOESSLING Raileigh 26:28.7 +3:03.4
55 TRUSH Vitaliy 26:33.5 +3:08.2
56 RODIGARI Paolo 26:36.8 +3:11.5
57 CHOI Dujin 26:38.4 +3:13.1
58 KODAMA Shohei 26:43.2 +3:17.9
59 STOYANOV Kristiyan 26:43.6 +3:18.3
60 STRUM Matthew 26:50.6 +3:25.3
61 DOTSENKO Andriy 26:52.7 +3:27.4
62 PARTALOV Dimitar 27:05.4 +3:40.1
63 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 27:07.8 +3:42.5
64 LEE Su-Young 27:17.1 +3:51.8
65 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 27:28.5 +4:03.2
66 AVDIC Dzenis 27:37.6 +4:12.3
67 PANYIK David 27:42.7 +4:17.4
68 JAKIELA Tomasz 27:46.8 +4:21.5
69 UHA Juri 27:49.6 +4:24.3
70 HULGAARD Jens 27:54.7 +4:29.4
71 SIDOROWICZ Lukasz 27:56.3 +4:31.0
72 BUEKI Adam 27:58.3 +4:33.0
73 OSIPOVS Nikita 28:18.2 +4:52.9
74 DEMKOV Deivid 28:20.5 +4:55.2
75 GYALLAI Soma 28:24.9 +4:59.6
76 BALODIS Rudis 28:28.5 +5:03.2
77 RASTIC Ajlan 28:40.9 +5:15.6
78 VELCHEV Petar 28:45.4 +5:20.1
79 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 29:05.5 +5:40.2
80 FLANAGAN Jeremy 29:23.9 +5:58.6
81 YANG Peng 29:40.9 +6:15.6
82 PIQUERAS Roberto 29:47.8 +6:22.5
83 ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene 29:53.1 +6:27.8
84 OTGONDAVAA Gantulga 30:41.2 +7:15.9
85 ERDENECHIMEG Barkhuu 32:04.3 +8:39.0
86 JARGALSAIKHAN Erdene-ochir 32:23.6 +8:58.3
87 MARTINS Lucas 35:14.5 +11:49.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles