World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-01-30 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 YEREMIN Roman 16:34.6 0.0
2 KHALILI Said Karimulla 16:48.2 +13.6
3 HOLLANDT Julian 16:59.1 +24.5
4 LABASTAU Mikita 17:03.2 +28.6
5 GRANDBOIS Leo 17:11.1 +36.5
6 HORNIG Vitezslav 17:12.6 +38.0
7 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 17:13.4 +38.8
8 MAHON Sebastien 17:13.7 +39.1
9 KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen 17:15.5 +40.9
10 DURAND Michael 17:21.6 +47.0
11 SALUTT Nico 17:27.0 +52.4
12 OTTINGER Lukas 17:27.5 +52.9
13 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 17:48.5 +1:13.9
14 TELEN Serhiy 17:49.1 +1:14.5
15 NAGLIC Luka 18:01.1 +1:26.5
16 UNTERWEGER Dominic 18:03.2 +1:28.6
17 BRANDT Victor 18:18.3 +1:43.7
18 AOLAID Marten 18:29.8 +1:55.2
19 BUTA Florin-Catalin 18:32.9 +1:58.3
20 CERVENKA Vaclav 20:06.7 +3:32.1
21 GORDON Archie 20:35.6 +4:01.0
22 TERASAWA Taku 20:52.4 +4:17.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles