World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 692
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 622
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 576
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 544
5 BOE Tarjei 542
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 454
9 DALE Johannes 440
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-01-28 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 ZUK Kamila 34:32.5 0.0
2 KAZAKEVICH Irina 35:32.4 +59.9
3 SCHNEIDER Sophia 35:43.3 +1:10.8
4 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 36:13.0 +1:40.5
5 TANAKA Kirari 36:14.5 +1:42.0
6 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 36:26.7 +1:54.2
7 MENG Fanqi 36:26.8 +1:54.3
8 MOSER Nadia 36:30.5 +1:58.0
9 CARRARA Michela 36:31.9 +1:59.4
10 BEKH Ekaterina 36:32.1 +1:59.6
11 NORDVANG Randi Sollid 36:42.5 +2:10.0
12 JAKIELA Joanna 36:53.0 +2:20.5
13 CHAUVEAU Sophie 36:53.4 +2:20.9
14 FOSSE Hilde 36:54.1 +2:21.6
15 TODOROVA Milena 36:57.4 +2:24.9
16 CHU Yuanmeng 37:07.0 +2:34.5
17 KLEMENCIC Polona 37:08.3 +2:35.8
18 DOVGAYA Ksenia 37:10.7 +2:38.2
19 BARMETTLER Flavia 37:23.7 +2:51.2
20 VORONOVA Tatiana 37:26.1 +2:53.6
21 ZADRAVEC Nina 37:27.5 +2:55.0
22 KEBINGER Hanna 37:36.2 +3:03.7
23 ARNEKLEIV Juni 37:38.1 +3:05.6
24 OEBERG Elvira Karin 37:41.2 +3:08.7
25 KRYVONOS Anna 37:46.0 +3:13.5
26 WETTERHUS Mari 37:52.7 +3:20.2
27 LIND Annie 37:53.0 +3:20.5
28 SUCHA Petra 38:00.7 +3:28.2
29 PFNUER Franziska 38:06.5 +3:34.0
30 VINDISAR Nika 38:07.0 +3:34.5
31 JEANMONNOT Lou 38:10.5 +3:38.0
32 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 38:11.4 +3:38.9
33 TEPLA Eliska 38:13.2 +3:40.7
34 REMY Chloe 38:13.2 +3:40.7
35 KUUTTINEN Heidi 38:19.8 +3:47.3
36 COMOLA Samuela 38:20.2 +3:47.7
37 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 38:22.0 +3:49.5
38 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 38:25.1 +3:52.6
39 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 38:25.9 +3:53.4
40 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 38:26.5 +3:54.0
41 LEVINS Chloe 38:27.9 +3:55.4
42 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 38:28.6 +3:56.1
43 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 38:35.3 +4:02.8
44 STEINER Tamara 38:36.2 +4:03.7
45 POLEDNOVA Klara 38:40.5 +4:08.0
46 CHALLAMEL Marine 38:42.7 +4:10.2
47 IGARASHI Misuzu 38:47.8 +4:15.3
48 DICKSON Emily 38:48.8 +4:16.3
49 KRIZOVICOVA Iva 39:09.7 +4:37.2
50 FAUNER Eleonora 39:12.0 +4:39.5
51 CICHON Kamila 39:12.7 +4:40.2
52 PUCE Ieva 39:13.4 +4:40.9
53 FUKUDA Hikaru 39:15.3 +4:42.8
54 MARTON Eniko 39:22.6 +4:50.1
55 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 39:28.7 +4:56.2
56 TIMERBULATOVA Emma 39:34.6 +5:02.1
57 PICZURA Magda 39:55.0 +5:22.5
58 COTRUS Ana Larisa 39:56.7 +5:24.2
59 TSAKIRI Maria 39:57.2 +5:24.7
60 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 39:57.9 +5:25.4
61 KERAENEN Jenni 40:00.8 +5:28.3
62 BLACK Larissa 40:01.4 +5:28.9
63 MATVIJENKO Julija 40:14.1 +5:41.6
64 HAURYLKINA Volha 40:18.2 +5:45.7
65 HORVATOVA Henrieta 40:19.1 +5:46.6
66 LAPKASS Maja 40:30.6 +5:58.1
67 KOZICA Anika 40:31.9 +5:59.4
68 RASINA Maria Luisa 40:36.2 +6:03.7
69 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 40:40.1 +6:07.6
70 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 40:40.6 +6:08.1
71 UHA Mari 40:44.6 +6:12.1
72 MARTENS Inga 40:46.0 +6:13.5
73 WOODS Ariana 40:47.9 +6:15.4
74 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 40:49.1 +6:16.6
75 LINDQVIST Nicolina 40:52.4 +6:19.9
76 PONYA Sara 40:58.3 +6:25.8
77 MORTON Darcie 40:59.4 +6:26.9
78 SEPANDJ Darya 41:13.2 +6:40.7
79 SABULE Annija Keita 41:32.2 +6:59.7
80 HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika 43:40.6 +9:08.1
81 ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul 43:41.3 +9:08.8
82 JESIPIONOK Ana 44:03.1 +9:30.6
83 HAJDU Timea 44:18.3 +9:45.8
84 BOTSTARJOVA Alina 44:28.8 +9:56.3
85 TUMUR Ariunbold 44:56.0 +10:23.5
86 SIGETI Oksana 45:11.8 +10:39.3
87 NIMPITI Georgia 45:20.8 +10:48.3
88 MIRZA Valentina 45:30.4 +10:57.9
89 DRNDIC Maida 45:32.5 +11:00.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 605
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 545
3 OEBERG Hanna 522
4 HERRMANN Denise 513
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 489
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 411
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 402
8 BRAISAZ Justine 393
9 SIMON Julia 391
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles