World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-02-01 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 CISAR Alex 18:03.7 0.0
2 LOMBARDOT Oscar 18:13.1 +9.4
3 GIROD Louis 18:24.5 +20.8
4 PLANKO Lovro 18:31.7 +28.0
5 KORNEV Aleksandr 18:32.1 +28.4
6 GIACOMEL Tommaso 18:32.3 +28.6
7 TULATSIN Ivan 18:33.6 +29.9
8 COLTEA George Marian 18:35.0 +31.3
9 KIREYEV Vladislav 18:35.2 +31.5
10 INVENIUS Otto 18:38.6 +34.9
11 BROUTIER Remi 18:38.9 +35.2
12 PAULSEN Vetle 18:48.9 +45.2
13 MIKYSKA Tomas 18:49.2 +45.5
14 VIDMAR Anton 18:53.1 +49.4
15 KHASANKAEV Artemii 18:55.1 +51.4
16 HARTWEG Niklas 18:55.3 +51.6
17 KOELLNER Hans 18:58.0 +54.3
18 KOCIAN Jakub 19:00.3 +56.6
19 LODL Darius Philipp 19:00.9 +57.2
20 GUNKA Jan 19:01.1 +57.4
21 BIONAZ Didier 19:02.5 +58.8
22 JANIK Wojciecj 19:03.1 +59.4
23 KOSHYN Aliaksandr 19:12.3 +1:08.6
24 PETUKHOU Aliaksandr 19:14.9 +1:11.2
25 FOMIN Maksim 19:15.0 +1:11.3
26 JORONEN Sameli 19:15.3 +1:11.6
27 KANSKY Petr 19:15.8 +1:12.1
28 ZAWOL Marcin 19:17.1 +1:13.4
29 BELKO Pavel 19:18.6 +1:14.9
30 GERHARDSEN Trym 19:20.1 +1:16.4
31 KUUTTINEN Patrik 19:20.1 +1:16.4
32 AKIMOV Nikita 19:21.4 +1:17.7
33 MACKINE Jokubas 19:21.7 +1:18.0
34 BAUER Kiril 19:24.0 +1:20.3
35 HAUGEN Mathias 19:27.4 +1:23.7
36 BROISAT Lilian 19:29.4 +1:25.7
37 RUDOLPH Hendrik 19:31.1 +1:27.4
38 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 19:32.1 +1:28.4
39 WESTERVELT Bjorn 19:32.2 +1:28.5
40 GRUSHCHAK Dmytro 19:34.8 +1:31.1
41 CONNELLY Zachary 19:36.5 +1:32.8
42 PLETZ Logan 19:37.1 +1:33.4
43 STEFANSSON Malte 19:37.3 +1:33.6
44 GATILOV Vitalii 19:37.9 +1:34.2
45 LOVSTROM Reid 19:38.4 +1:34.7
46 BECKRICH Garrett 19:39.0 +1:35.3
47 BOROVYK Roman 19:43.1 +1:39.4
48 MO Haavard 19:46.3 +1:42.6
49 CANAVESE Stefano 19:47.4 +1:43.7
50 CHERNYAYEV Danil 19:47.9 +1:44.2
51 GERMAIN Maxime 19:52.1 +1:48.4
52 PALM Tuudor 19:53.6 +1:49.9
53 REPNIK Matic 19:54.0 +1:50.3
54 ZAPLETAL Jakub 19:57.7 +1:54.0
55 EPNER Markus Rene 19:58.1 +1:54.4
56 BIRKENTALS Renars 20:03.5 +1:59.8
57 WRIGHT Campbell 20:05.2 +2:01.5
58 BONACCI Vincent 20:06.0 +2:02.3
59 BAKIEV Ildan 20:06.6 +2:02.9
60 PANTTILA Santtu 20:06.6 +2:02.9
61 TODEV Blagoy 20:11.0 +2:07.3
62 DEKSNIS Kristaps 20:11.7 +2:08.0
63 SMITH Lucas 20:16.2 +2:12.5
64 MIKOLIUNAS Gytis 20:17.9 +2:14.2
65 WESTBERG Emanuel 20:19.0 +2:15.3
66 KOVACS Tamas 20:19.9 +2:16.2
67 FOIDL Benedikt 20:23.6 +2:19.9
68 ZAROVNYI Maksym 20:23.9 +2:20.2
69 RUCKENDORFER Jakob 20:26.8 +2:23.1
70 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 20:27.2 +2:23.5
71 ELLMAUER Felix 20:32.0 +2:28.3
72 MATJUHINS Kirils 20:32.0 +2:28.3
73 BEAUVAIS Cesar 20:32.2 +2:28.5
74 ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas 20:32.8 +2:29.1
75 JOOSEP Perv 20:34.5 +2:30.8
76 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 20:39.0 +2:35.3
77 LEONESIO Iacopo 20:43.1 +2:39.4
78 ZASHEV Vasil 20:46.8 +2:43.1
79 HECHENBERGER Andreas 20:48.6 +2:44.9
80 DZEKOVIC Denis 20:52.8 +2:49.1
81 PETRAN Dominik 20:55.2 +2:51.5
82 GRUMEZA Robert 20:56.0 +2:52.3
83 ATANASOV Krasimir 20:56.8 +2:53.1
84 GIRBACEA Nicolae 20:57.6 +2:53.9
85 KOLECAR Jakub 21:03.2 +2:59.5
86 STRATAN Cristin 21:09.2 +3:05.5
87 DEREN Grzegorz 21:10.8 +3:07.1
88 STANOJEVIC Marko 21:12.7 +3:09.0
89 MOMEN Keita 21:14.7 +3:11.0
90 UEDA Chiharu 21:15.0 +3:11.3
91 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 21:18.2 +3:14.5
92 GOLIAN Peter 21:25.1 +3:21.4
93 VIKSTROEM Knut 21:27.7 +3:24.0
94 JUGOVIC Andrija 21:30.5 +3:26.8
95 HODZIC Omar 21:46.1 +3:42.4
96 VUKOVIC Aleksa 21:52.0 +3:48.3
97 VISSER Jon 22:00.7 +3:57.0
98 GREGOR Matej 22:11.5 +4:07.8
99 BLAZENIC Vito 22:12.7 +4:09.0
100 KUNŠTEK Karlo 22:22.4 +4:18.7
101 KUPRESAK Sven 23:22.1 +5:18.4
102 SENDREA Victor 23:34.6 +5:30.9
103 MAHON Christian 24:38.3 +6:34.6
104 MUHOVIC Eman 24:39.1 +6:35.4
105 ADRIAANSE Twan 24:58.6 +6:54.9
106 PETKOVSKI Nikola 25:43.0 +7:39.3
107 TURGANBAEV Islam 25:56.0 +7:52.3
108 NIKOLA Nikola 26:21.5 +8:17.8
109 ILIAS Evangelos 26:27.8 +8:24.1
110 DRAKOTOS Georgios 28:49.0 +10:45.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles