World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-02-02 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 ZUK Kamila 18:26.2 0.0
2 KAZAKEVICH Irina 18:41.8 +15.6
3 CHAUVEAU Sophie 18:47.1 +20.9
4 MOSER Nadia 18:51.4 +25.2
5 SCHNEIDER Sophia 18:56.1 +29.9
6 TODOROVA Milena 18:56.9 +30.7
7 LIND Annie 18:59.9 +33.7
8 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 19:02.7 +36.5
9 BEKH Ekaterina 19:03.6 +37.4
10 KRYVONOS Anna 19:08.7 +42.5
11 KEBINGER Hanna 19:12.4 +46.2
12 CARRARA Michela 19:12.5 +46.3
13 OEBERG Elvira Karin 19:12.9 +46.7
14 ZADRAVEC Nina 19:14.0 +47.8
15 MENG Fanqi 19:17.2 +51.0
16 DOVGAYA Ksenia 19:17.5 +51.3
17 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 19:17.8 +51.6
18 FELLMAN Jenny 19:19.1 +52.9
19 JEANMONNOT Lou 19:19.3 +53.1
20 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 19:19.8 +53.6
21 JAKIELA Joanna 19:22.8 +56.6
22 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 19:24.7 +58.5
23 VINDISAR Nika 19:27.1 +1:00.9
24 PFNUER Franziska 19:33.1 +1:06.9
25 TANAKA Kirari 19:33.9 +1:07.7
26 VORONOVA Tatiana 19:38.4 +1:12.2
27 TEPLA Eliska 19:38.4 +1:12.2
28 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 19:39.0 +1:12.8
29 ARNEKLEIV Juni 19:40.3 +1:14.1
30 SUCHA Petra 19:40.8 +1:14.6
31 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 19:40.9 +1:14.7
32 BARMETTLER Flavia 19:41.6 +1:15.4
33 NORDVANG Randi Sollid 19:42.4 +1:16.2
34 FOSSE Hilde 19:45.4 +1:19.2
35 OBERTHALER Kristina 19:45.9 +1:19.7
36 CHU Yuanmeng 19:52.1 +1:25.9
37 POLEDNOVA Klara 19:54.9 +1:28.7
38 LEVINS Chloe 19:55.3 +1:29.1
39 KRIZOVICOVA Iva 19:56.1 +1:29.9
40 REMY Chloe 19:58.2 +1:32.0
41 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 20:01.8 +1:35.6
42 CICHON Kamila 20:02.9 +1:36.7
43 CHALLAMEL Marine 20:03.3 +1:37.1
44 COMOLA Samuela 20:03.6 +1:37.4
45 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 20:05.6 +1:39.4
46 MARTON Eniko 20:06.2 +1:40.0
47 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 20:10.2 +1:44.0
48 STEINER Tamara 20:11.2 +1:45.0
49 FAUNER Eleonora 20:13.1 +1:46.9
50 FUKUDA Hikaru 20:14.1 +1:47.9
51 KUUTTINEN Heidi 20:17.7 +1:51.5
52 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 20:21.2 +1:55.0
53 IGARASHI Misuzu 20:23.1 +1:56.9
54 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 20:24.3 +1:58.1
55 HAURYLKINA Volha 20:24.9 +1:58.7
56 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 20:26.7 +2:00.5
57 KERAENEN Jenni 20:30.4 +2:04.2
58 PUCE Ieva 20:32.0 +2:05.8
59 KOZICA Anika 20:32.8 +2:06.6
60 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 20:36.1 +2:09.9
61 KOVALENKO Anna 20:37.0 +2:10.8
62 LAPKASS Maja 20:39.5 +2:13.3
63 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 20:44.5 +2:18.3
64 DICKSON Emily 20:45.7 +2:19.5
65 LINDQVIST Nicolina 20:50.8 +2:24.6
66 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 20:50.9 +2:24.7
67 SEPANDJ Darya 20:53.6 +2:27.4
68 HORVATOVA Henrieta 21:00.9 +2:34.7
69 PICZURA Magda 21:01.2 +2:35.0
70 LAHDELMA Saana 21:04.4 +2:38.2
71 BLACK Larissa 21:09.1 +2:42.9
72 TSAKIRI Maria 21:12.6 +2:46.4
73 COTRUS Ana Larisa 21:13.6 +2:47.4
74 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 21:16.1 +2:49.9
75 MARTENS Inga 21:20.6 +2:54.4
76 DRNDIC Maida 21:23.9 +2:57.7
77 UHA Mari 21:26.2 +3:00.0
78 MORTON Darcie 21:26.4 +3:00.2
79 RASINA Maria Luisa 21:31.0 +3:04.8
80 PONYA Sara 21:35.6 +3:09.4
81 WOODS Ariana 21:39.8 +3:13.6
82 SABULE Annija Keita 21:50.8 +3:24.6
83 HAJDU Timea 21:51.6 +3:25.4
84 HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika 21:55.2 +3:29.0
85 JESIPIONOK Ana 22:00.1 +3:33.9
86 MATVIJENKO Julija 22:05.0 +3:38.8
87 BOTSTARJOVA Alina 23:02.8 +4:36.6
88 TUMUR Ariunbold 23:05.4 +4:39.2
89 MIRZA Valentina 23:40.9 +5:14.7
90 HEGEDUS Kitti 27:12.8 +8:46.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles