World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Minsk-Raubichi - 2018/2019


   2019-02-23 European Championship, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Tarjei 19:39.2 0.0
2 YALIOTNAU Raman 19:47.4 +8.2
3 NELIN Jesper 20:01.5 +22.3
4 VARABEI Maksim 20:09.8 +30.6
5 ELISEEV Matvey 20:10.2 +31.0
6 STROLIA Vytautas 20:12.3 +33.1
7 SMOLSKI Anton 20:12.7 +33.5
8 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 20:14.3 +35.1
9 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 20:14.3 +35.1
10 SEPPALA Tero 20:19.5 +40.3
11 STROEMSHEIM Endre 20:19.9 +40.7
12 HIIDENSALO Olli 20:19.9 +40.7
13 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 20:20.4 +41.2
14 BOGETVEIT Haavard 20:22.8 +43.6
15 MONTELLO Giuseppe 20:23.6 +44.4
16 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 20:24.0 +44.8
17 TAMBORNINO Eligius 20:24.3 +45.1
18 PONSILUOMA Martin 20:26.2 +47.0
19 ILIEV Vladimir 20:27.5 +48.3
20 ZINI Saverio 20:27.6 +48.4
21 MALYSHKO Dmitry 20:27.7 +48.5
22 HORN Philipp 20:29.1 +49.9
23 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 20:29.2 +50.0
24 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 20:29.4 +50.2
25 STVRTECKY Jakub 20:29.4 +50.2
26 SINAPOV Anton 20:30.1 +50.9
27 PRYMA Artem 20:31.9 +52.7
28 BEGUE Aristide 20:33.3 +54.1
29 CLAUDE Florent 20:33.4 +54.2
30 DURTSCHI Max 20:35.5 +56.3
31 MORAVEC Ondrej 20:36.9 +57.7
32 SUCHILOV Semen 20:37.0 +57.8
33 VACLAVIK Adam 20:37.7 +58.5
34 LEMMERER Harald 20:37.9 +58.7
35 FRATZSCHER Lucas 20:38.6 +59.4
36 TKALENKO Ruslan 20:40.0 +1:00.8
37 CHEPELIN Vladimir 20:40.7 +1:01.5
38 ZOBEL David 20:42.3 +1:03.1
39 ANEV Krasimir 20:43.1 +1:03.9
40 COOPER Travis 20:45.6 +1:06.4
41 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 20:45.8 +1:06.6
42 LEREN Tore 20:48.1 +1:08.9
43 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 20:49.7 +1:10.5
44 DORFER Matthias 20:50.7 +1:11.5
45 CAPPELLARI Daniele 20:50.7 +1:11.5
46 WEICK Erik 20:51.6 +1:12.4
47 BOVISI Sandro 20:54.4 +1:15.2
48 WAEGER Lorenz 20:54.9 +1:15.7
49 USOV Mihail 20:55.8 +1:16.6
50 RASTIC Damir 20:56.5 +1:17.3
51 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 20:57.6 +1:18.4
52 BABIKOV Anton 20:58.8 +1:19.6
53 BURKHALTER Joscha 21:00.8 +1:21.6
54 CLAUDE Emilien 21:00.9 +1:21.7
55 PORSHNEV Nikita 21:02.0 +1:22.8
56 LESYUK Taras 21:03.0 +1:23.8
57 SIMA Michal 21:03.6 +1:24.4
58 SEMENOV Serhiy 21:03.8 +1:24.6
59 JANIK Mateusz 21:05.8 +1:26.6
60 RIVAIL Hugo 21:09.0 +1:29.8
61 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 21:11.2 +1:32.0
62 INVENIUS Tuukka 21:12.5 +1:33.3
63 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 21:13.1 +1:33.9
64 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 21:13.7 +1:34.5
65 LEITINGER Nikolaus 21:14.0 +1:34.8
66 LABASTAU Mikita 21:14.1 +1:34.9
67 KOMATZ David 21:14.9 +1:35.7
68 TISHCHENKO Artem 21:15.4 +1:36.2
69 KOIV Kauri 21:16.5 +1:37.3
70 BARTKO Simon 21:16.5 +1:37.3
71 TSVETKOV Maxim 21:18.0 +1:38.8
72 ELLINGSON Jakob 21:19.2 +1:40.0
73 JAKIELA Tomasz 21:20.1 +1:40.9
74 GROSSEGGER Sven 21:21.7 +1:42.5
75 MUKHIN Alexandr 21:22.0 +1:42.8
76 SLOTINS Roberts 21:24.5 +1:45.3
77 LESSING Roland 21:25.5 +1:46.3
78 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 21:25.7 +1:46.5
79 ZEMLICKA Milan 21:29.2 +1:50.0
80 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 21:29.7 +1:50.5
81 LI Xuezhi 21:30.0 +1:50.8
82 SZWAJNOS Marcin 21:31.1 +1:51.9
83 ZHU Zhenyu 21:34.6 +1:55.4
84 BELETSKIY Danil 21:36.3 +1:57.1
85 CAMPBELL Carsen 21:37.6 +1:58.4
86 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 21:37.8 +1:58.6
87 YAN Xingyuan 21:46.3 +2:07.1
88 KAUKENAS Tomas 21:46.9 +2:07.7
89 GOESSLING Raileigh 21:47.8 +2:08.6
90 KIERS Trevor 21:52.2 +2:13.0
91 TANG Jinle 21:53.6 +2:14.4
92 RUNNALLS Adam 21:57.0 +2:17.8
93 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 22:05.0 +2:25.8
94 FOUNTAIN Vinny 22:06.6 +2:27.4
95 LUSA Daumants 22:06.7 +2:27.5
96 HOSEK Ondrej 22:06.7 +2:27.5
97 GYALLAI Soma 22:20.4 +2:41.2
98 PANYIK David 22:29.5 +2:50.3
99 ARWIDSON Tobias 22:32.0 +2:52.8
100 BUTA Florin-Catalin 22:35.8 +2:56.6
101 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 22:39.7 +3:00.5
102 SIRIK Sergey 22:39.7 +3:00.5
103 WILLIAMS Adam 22:40.3 +3:01.1
104 WANG Wenqiang 22:41.5 +3:02.3
105 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 22:48.0 +3:08.8
106 YU Jin 22:57.2 +3:18.0
107 DEMKOV Deivid 23:02.6 +3:23.4
108 KONCSAG Tamas 23:05.8 +3:26.6
109 RASTIC Ajlan 23:06.0 +3:26.8
110 KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 23:07.3 +3:28.1
111 SMITH James 23:10.8 +3:31.6
112 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 23:16.7 +3:37.5
113 STRATAN Cristin 23:17.4 +3:38.2
114 BUEKI Adam 23:40.3 +4:01.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles