World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Minsk-Raubichi - 2018/2019


   2019-02-23 European Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BRORSSON Mona 17:39.6 0.0
2 OEBERG Hanna 17:45.0 +5.4
3 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 17:59.7 +20.1
4 MIRONOVA Svetlana 18:05.3 +25.7
5 GWIZDON Magdalena 18:15.2 +35.6
6 CHARVATOVA Lucie 18:19.1 +39.5
7 KRYUKO Iryna 18:25.3 +45.7
8 HORKA Ludmila 18:27.8 +48.2
9 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 18:29.5 +49.9
10 FIALKOVA Ivona 18:30.0 +50.4
11 MAGNUSSON Anna 18:31.3 +51.7
12 CHEVALIER Chloe 18:32.8 +53.2
13 HEINRICH Marie 18:33.4 +53.8
14 GERBULOVA Natalia 18:34.8 +55.2
15 LEHTONEN Venla 18:34.8 +55.2
16 KRUCHINKINA Elena 18:35.0 +55.4
17 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 18:37.5 +57.9
18 GASPARIN Selina 18:39.0 +59.4
19 HETTICH Janina 18:39.4 +59.8
20 LIEN Ida 18:40.1 +1:00.5
21 HORCHLER Nadine 18:41.1 +1:01.5
22 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 18:41.4 +1:01.8
23 SLIVKO Victoria 18:41.6 +1:02.0
24 JISLOVA Jessica 18:45.7 +1:06.1
25 WEIDEL Anna 18:45.9 +1:06.3
26 INNERHOFER Katharina 18:46.0 +1:06.4
27 BONDAR Yana 18:46.3 +1:06.7
28 SEMERENKO Valj 18:48.5 +1:08.9
29 HARTWEGER Fabienne 18:49.1 +1:09.5
30 DREISSIGACKER Emily 18:49.2 +1:09.6
31 TODOROVA Milena 18:51.5 +1:11.9
32 ENODD Jenny 18:53.1 +1:13.5
33 KADEVA Daniela 18:53.1 +1:13.5
34 SEMERENKO Vita 18:54.5 +1:14.9
35 NILSSON Emma 18:56.1 +1:16.5
36 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 18:58.3 +1:18.7
37 BENDIKA Baiba 18:59.8 +1:20.2
38 YORDANOVA Emilia 18:59.8 +1:20.2
39 MOSER Nadia 19:02.9 +1:23.3
40 KRUCHINKINA Irina 19:04.1 +1:24.5
41 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 19:05.9 +1:26.3
42 BEGUE Myrtille 19:07.0 +1:27.4
43 BELKINA Nadiia 19:07.4 +1:27.8
44 STOIANOVA Desislava 19:08.1 +1:28.5
45 CHAUVEAU Sophie 19:08.4 +1:28.8
46 KOCERGINA Natalija 19:08.8 +1:29.2
47 GROSSMAN Hallie 19:15.1 +1:35.5
48 FELLMAN Jenny 19:16.9 +1:37.3
49 MARKKANEN Sanna 19:17.0 +1:37.4
50 IRWIN Deedra 19:18.1 +1:38.5
51 CARRARA Michela 19:18.8 +1:39.2
52 JEANMONNOT Lou 19:22.9 +1:43.3
53 ZDOUC Dunja 19:23.9 +1:44.3
54 JAENKAE Erika 19:27.9 +1:48.3
55 QU Ying 19:28.9 +1:49.3
56 YURKEVICH Darya 19:29.0 +1:49.4
57 KEBINGER Hanna 19:32.7 +1:53.1
58 GYLENKO Alla 19:33.7 +1:54.1
59 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 19:35.4 +1:55.8
60 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 19:43.4 +2:03.8
61 TKADLECOVA Anna 19:44.6 +2:05.0
62 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 19:46.0 +2:06.4
63 BLAZENIC Nika 19:50.5 +2:10.9
64 GAIM Grete 19:53.3 +2:13.7
65 COMOLA Samuela 19:55.0 +2:15.4
66 GRUE Eline 20:01.8 +2:22.2
67 ZHANG Zhaohan 20:04.2 +2:24.6
68 DICKSON Emily 20:05.8 +2:26.2
69 MAKA Anna 20:11.7 +2:32.1
70 KOZICA Anika 20:11.8 +2:32.2
71 BEILMANN Meril 20:16.0 +2:36.4
72 WANG Xuelan 20:16.7 +2:37.1
73 ERDAL Karoline 20:17.6 +2:38.0
74 CICHON Kamila 20:20.6 +2:41.0
75 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 20:25.9 +2:46.3
76 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 20:28.6 +2:49.0
77 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 20:31.6 +2:52.0
78 ELLINGSON Siena May Rose 20:35.4 +2:55.8
79 LEHTLA Kadri 20:35.6 +2:56.0
80 COTRUS Ana Larisa 20:42.4 +3:02.8
81 POPOVA Stefani 20:49.6 +3:10.0
82 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 20:55.9 +3:16.3
83 PONYA Sara 21:09.0 +3:29.4
84 RASINA Maria Luisa 21:32.4 +3:52.8
85 HAJDU Timea 21:47.3 +4:07.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles