World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-02 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 VIUKHIN Andrei 22:38.9 0.0
2 GROTIAN Tim 23:01.0 +22.1
3 ANDERSEN Filip 23:01.4 +22.5
4 OHLSSON Oskar 23:09.1 +30.2
5 GIACOMEL Tommaso 23:38.0 +59.1
6 TSYMBAL Bogdan 23:38.9 +1:00.0
7 HOLLANDT Julian 23:51.0 +1:12.1
8 MARECEK Jonas 23:52.6 +1:13.7
9 BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Fredrik Qvist 23:53.0 +1:14.1
10 STALDER Sebastian 23:55.6 +1:16.7
11 OBERHAUSER Magnus 23:56.7 +1:17.8
12 CISAR Alex 23:58.7 +1:19.8
13 SIIMER Kristo 24:02.4 +1:23.5
14 BIONAZ Didier 24:04.3 +1:25.4
15 BALOGA Matej 24:06.4 +1:27.5
16 KIREYEV Vladislav 24:07.9 +1:29.0
17 MAHON Sebastien 24:12.0 +1:33.1
18 KVARME Simen 24:13.6 +1:34.7
19 BECKRICH Garrett 24:16.6 +1:37.7
20 SALUTT Nico 24:17.2 +1:38.3
21 DURAND Michael 24:18.2 +1:39.3
22 BRIFFAZ Thomas 24:20.9 +1:42.0
23 GALAAEN Haavard 24:21.1 +1:42.2
24 MATVEEV Nikita 24:28.2 +1:49.3
25 KOELLNER Hans 24:30.0 +1:51.1
26 OTTINGER Lukas 24:31.1 +1:52.2
27 TRIXL Sebastian 24:31.9 +1:53.0
28 DESMUS Guillaume 24:33.1 +1:54.2
29 UNTERWEGER Dominic 24:33.3 +1:54.4
30 SZWAJNOS Marcin 24:33.6 +1:54.7
31 MISE Edgars 24:35.7 +1:56.8
32 BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr 24:36.1 +1:57.2
33 HELDNA Robert 24:39.5 +2:00.6
34 AOLAID Marten 24:43.3 +2:04.4
35 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 24:46.3 +2:07.4
36 BROUTIER Remi 24:46.6 +2:07.7
37 PITZER Lucas 24:46.8 +2:07.9
38 LIPOWITZ Philipp 24:47.4 +2:08.5
39 ALFHEIM Martin 24:51.7 +2:12.8
40 SKORUSA Wojciech 24:53.2 +2:14.3
41 CERVENKA Vaclav 24:57.2 +2:18.3
42 GERMAIN Maxime 24:59.8 +2:20.9
43 KOCIAN Jakub 25:02.4 +2:23.5
44 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 25:03.8 +2:24.9
45 SAETER Joergen 25:04.1 +2:25.2
46 STOYANOV Kristiyan 25:04.1 +2:25.2
47 NAGLIC Luka 25:06.6 +2:27.7
48 TELEN Serhiy 25:06.8 +2:27.9
49 BOROVYK Roman 25:06.8 +2:27.9
50 MUELLER Christoph Tobias 25:06.9 +2:28.0
51 SJOKVIST Henning 25:07.0 +2:28.1
52 VIDMAR Anton 25:07.0 +2:28.1
53 LIO Oeyvind Aalling 25:15.5 +2:36.6
54 HOEKKAE Juho 25:16.2 +2:37.3
55 FRAVI Laurin 25:16.7 +2:37.8
56 HARTWEG Niklas 25:17.8 +2:38.9
57 STEFANSSON Malte 25:18.3 +2:39.4
58 BARCHEWITZ Max 25:20.8 +2:41.9
59 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 25:21.1 +2:42.2
60 NYKVIST Emil 25:21.7 +2:42.8
61 CHRISTILLE Cedric 25:22.2 +2:43.3
62 BANYS Linas 25:24.2 +2:45.3
63 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 25:30.4 +2:51.5
64 SYTNYK Yuriy 25:38.7 +2:59.8
65 OVSYANNIKOV Anton 25:40.1 +3:01.2
66 KURALES Vadim 25:41.0 +3:02.1
67 LODL Darius Philipp 25:42.6 +3:03.7
68 NOVOPASHIN Ilia 25:43.4 +3:04.5
69 WESTERVELT Bjorn 25:47.4 +3:08.5
70 BORGLUM Haldan 25:47.8 +3:08.9
71 HARJULA Tuomas 25:48.4 +3:09.5
72 BAUER Kiril 25:51.5 +3:12.6
73 LEPEN Matej 25:51.5 +3:12.6
74 AKIMOV Nikita 25:51.8 +3:12.9
75 KABRDA Josef 25:58.2 +3:19.3
76 STEVANDER Pyry 26:01.0 +3:22.1
77 BALODIS Rudis 26:13.1 +3:34.2
78 BEXELIUS Hampus 26:17.1 +3:38.2
79 KRICHUN Andrei 26:31.2 +3:52.3
80 KAEGI Elias 26:41.0 +4:02.1
81 BRANDT Victor 26:49.3 +4:10.4
82 MATJUHINS Kirils 26:57.3 +4:18.4
83 HULSMAN Thomas 27:01.2 +4:22.3
84 Modin Mathias 27:03.7 +4:24.8
85 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 27:05.9 +4:27.0
86 STANOJEVIC Marko 27:25.0 +4:46.1
87 VELCHEV Petar 27:26.0 +4:47.1
88 JUGOVIC Andrija 27:34.5 +4:55.6
89 BERLING Chad 27:50.2 +5:11.3
90 DZEKOVIC Denis 28:46.8 +6:07.9
91 MARTINS Lucas 28:52.0 +6:13.1
92 VUKOVIC Aleksa 28:55.5 +6:16.6
93 RASTIC Sabahudin 29:19.3 +6:40.4
94 HODZIC Omar 29:34.9 +6:56.0
95 SECU Andrei 29:50.5 +7:11.6
96 ADRIAANSE Twan 30:30.4 +7:51.5
97 VISSER Jon 30:58.3 +8:19.4
98 HODZIC Omer 32:23.9 +9:45.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles