World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-06 Junior Open European Championships, Junior Men 15 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 VIUKHIN Andrei 35:46.9 0.0
2 SOERUM Vebjoern 35:56.8 +9.9
3 GROTIAN Tim 36:05.0 +18.1
4 KARLIK Mikulas 36:05.6 +18.7
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 36:05.7 +18.8
6 TORNES Eirik Kjoel 36:21.7 +34.8
7 KHALILI Said Karimulla 36:26.8 +39.9
8 STALDER Sebastian 36:28.5 +41.6
9 KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen 36:29.8 +42.9
10 OBERHAUSER Magnus 36:33.0 +46.1
11 INVENIUS Tuukka 36:34.3 +47.4
12 HOLLANDT Julian 36:36.2 +49.3
13 GRUSD Fredrik 36:51.4 +1:04.5
14 BJOERNDALEN Dag Sander 36:55.2 +1:08.3
15 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 36:56.5 +1:09.6
16 MATVEEV Nikita 36:58.0 +1:11.1
17 HORNIG Vitezslav 37:01.8 +1:14.9
18 TSYMBAL Bogdan 37:02.7 +1:15.8
19 LODL Darius Philipp 37:10.8 +1:23.9
20 LIPOWITZ Philipp 37:14.0 +1:27.1
21 HARTWEG Niklas 37:14.8 +1:27.9
22 BANYS Linas 37:15.2 +1:28.3
23 BECKRICH Garrett 37:18.9 +1:32.0
24 BIONAZ Didier 37:25.4 +1:38.5
25 INVENIUS Otto 37:26.3 +1:39.4
26 HELDNA Robert 37:26.4 +1:39.5
27 LABASTAU Mikita 37:27.5 +1:40.6
28 UNTERWEGER Dominic 37:33.0 +1:46.1
29 OTTINGER Lukas 37:33.5 +1:46.6
30 MARECEK Jonas 37:33.8 +1:46.9
31 CISAR Alex 37:33.9 +1:47.0
32 MISE Edgars 37:34.0 +1:47.1
33 SIIMER Kristo 37:35.8 +1:48.9
34 BRYHADYR Ruslan 37:36.9 +1:50.0
35 BARCHEWITZ Max 37:37.3 +1:50.4
36 HAUGAN Oeyvind Rikheim 37:37.5 +1:50.6
37 SKORUSA Wojciech 37:39.8 +1:52.9
38 GIACOMEL Tommaso 37:41.4 +1:54.5
39 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 37:46.9 +2:00.0
40 SALUTT Nico 37:48.7 +2:01.8
41 FLORE Raul Antonio 37:52.3 +2:05.4
42 BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr 37:52.5 +2:05.6
43 KOELLNER Hans 37:55.0 +2:08.1
44 MAHON Sebastien 37:55.2 +2:08.3
45 STEFANSSON Malte 38:01.4 +2:14.5
46 BALOGA Matej 38:01.8 +2:14.9
47 TULATSIN Ivan 38:02.1 +2:15.2
48 OVSYANNIKOV Anton 38:03.3 +2:16.4
49 SZWAJNOS Marcin 38:04.4 +2:17.5
50 PITZER Lucas 38:09.9 +2:23.0
51 DESMUS Guillaume 38:10.0 +2:23.1
52 TRIXL Sebastian 38:12.2 +2:25.3
53 AOLAID Marten 38:17.4 +2:30.5
54 KIREYEV Vladislav 38:17.5 +2:30.6
55 KABRDA Josef 38:24.7 +2:37.8
56 FRAVI Laurin 38:25.8 +2:38.9
57 MIKYSKA Tomas 38:27.8 +2:40.9
58 OZTUNC Zana 38:29.7 +2:42.8
59 FOMIN Maksim 38:30.9 +2:44.0
60 SKLENARIK Tomas 38:32.6 +2:45.7
61 SJOKVIST Henning 38:34.7 +2:47.8
62 JADA Stavre 38:38.2 +2:51.3
63 TELEN Serhiy 38:43.3 +2:56.4
64 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 38:47.9 +3:01.0
65 JANIK Wojciecj 38:52.6 +3:05.7
66 BOROVYK Roman 38:54.9 +3:08.0
67 COLTEA George Marian 38:57.9 +3:11.0
68 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 38:59.3 +3:12.4
69 DURAND Michael 39:00.7 +3:13.8
70 GERMAIN Maxime 39:05.6 +3:18.7
71 VIDMAR Anton 39:07.0 +3:20.1
72 IVARSSON Anton 39:08.7 +3:21.8
73 NOVOPASHIN Ilia 39:09.2 +3:22.3
74 SYTNYK Yuriy 39:11.9 +3:25.0
75 WESTERVELT Bjorn 39:18.8 +3:31.9
76 KAEGI Elias 39:25.3 +3:38.4
77 NAGLIC Luka 39:26.3 +3:39.4
78 KURALES Vadim 39:26.7 +3:39.8
79 BRANDT Victor 39:30.7 +3:43.8
80 BUTA Florin-Catalin 39:32.7 +3:45.8
81 STOYANOV Kristiyan 39:34.4 +3:47.5
82 MUELLER Christoph Tobias 39:36.2 +3:49.3
83 AKIMOV Nikita 39:38.6 +3:51.7
84 HARJULA Tuomas 39:38.7 +3:51.8
85 BORGLUM Haldan 39:40.3 +3:53.4
86 BALODIS Rudis 39:44.6 +3:57.7
87 KOCIAN Jakub 39:46.1 +3:59.2
88 LEPEN Matej 39:49.6 +4:02.7
89 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 39:59.7 +4:12.8
90 MALINOVSKII Igor 40:01.0 +4:14.1
91 BEXELIUS Hampus 40:07.1 +4:20.2
92 BAUER Kiril 40:07.2 +4:20.3
93 ALALMA Okan 40:12.9 +4:26.0
94 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 40:48.0 +5:01.1
95 REPNIK Matic 40:54.1 +5:07.2
96 MATJUHINS Kirils 41:05.6 +5:18.7
97 VELCHEV Petar 41:26.7 +5:39.8
98 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 41:27.3 +5:40.4
99 HULSMAN Thomas 41:29.5 +5:42.6
100 BERLING Chad 41:35.6 +5:48.7
101 KONCSAG Tamas 41:47.4 +6:00.5
102 GABRIEL Florent 41:57.5 +6:10.6
103 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 42:35.0 +6:48.1
104 SECU Andrei 42:45.6 +6:58.7
105 JUGOVIC Andrija 42:53.1 +7:06.2
106 STANOJEVIC Marko 43:12.7 +7:25.8
107 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 43:49.0 +8:02.1
108 MARTINS Lucas 47:04.8 +11:17.9
109 JOSEFSEN Minik 51:03.8 +15:16.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles