World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-08 World Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 HERRMANN Denise 19:47.8 0.0
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 19:50.8 +3.0
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 19:54.7 +6.9
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 20:00.2 +12.4
5 DAVIDOVA Marketa 20:04.2 +16.4
6 KUZMINA Anastasia 20:04.4 +16.6
7 BRORSSON Mona 20:07.0 +19.2
8 WIERER Dorothea 20:10.1 +22.3
9 GONTIER Nicole 20:12.0 +24.2
10 OEBERG Hanna 20:12.1 +24.3
11 VITTOZZI Lisa 20:12.7 +24.9
12 AYMONIER Celia 20:15.2 +27.4
13 EGAN Clare 20:19.0 +31.2
14 MIRONOVA Svetlana 20:20.7 +32.9
15 KRUCHINKINA Elena 20:23.9 +36.1
16 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 20:24.6 +36.8
17 DAHLMEIER Laura 20:25.4 +37.6
18 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 20:25.8 +38.0
19 MAGNUSSON Anna 20:31.3 +43.5
20 MAEDA Sari 20:35.7 +47.9
21 TALIHARM Johanna 20:36.1 +48.3
22 BRAISAZ Justine 20:36.8 +49.0
23 PERSSON Linn 20:41.9 +54.1
24 SEMERENKO Valj 20:43.2 +55.4
25 FIALKOVA Paulina 20:43.4 +55.6
26 KRUCHINKINA Irina 20:44.3 +56.5
27 SIMON Julia 20:45.7 +57.9
28 BENDIKA Baiba 20:46.7 +58.9
29 HINZ Vanessa 20:47.0 +59.2
30 GASPARIN Elisa 20:48.7 +1:00.9
31 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 20:49.2 +1:01.4
32 KRYUKO Iryna 20:49.3 +1:01.5
33 PREUSS Franziska 20:51.2 +1:03.4
34 GASPARIN Selina 20:52.2 +1:04.4
35 HOJNISZ Monika 20:53.4 +1:05.6
36 FIALKOVA Ivona 20:55.2 +1:07.4
37 SANFILIPPO Federica 20:56.2 +1:08.4
38 DUNKLEE Susan 20:57.8 +1:10.0
39 CRAWFORD Rosanna 20:58.8 +1:11.0
40 GWIZDON Magdalena 21:00.2 +1:12.4
41 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 21:00.6 +1:12.8
42 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 21:00.7 +1:12.9
43 VITKOVA Veronika 21:03.1 +1:15.3
44 REID Joanne 21:05.6 +1:17.8
45 HAECKI Lena 21:07.3 +1:19.5
46 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 21:09.4 +1:21.6
47 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 21:10.5 +1:22.7
48 HILDEBRAND Franziska 21:12.1 +1:24.3
49 ZUK Kamila 21:17.5 +1:29.7
50 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 21:18.4 +1:30.6
51 CHARVATOVA Lucie 21:20.2 +1:32.4
52 FROLINA Anna 21:21.4 +1:33.6
53 SEMERENKO Vita 21:21.7 +1:33.9
54 INNERHOFER Katharina 21:24.3 +1:36.5
55 KLEMENCIC Polona 21:25.5 +1:37.7
56 CHEVALIER ANAIS 21:26.2 +1:38.4
57 KOCERGINA Natalija 21:27.2 +1:39.4
58 BEAUDRY Sarah 21:27.8 +1:40.0
59 STOIANOVA Desislava 21:29.0 +1:41.2
60 DZHIMA Yuliia 21:29.6 +1:41.8
61 TOMINGAS Tuuli 21:33.5 +1:45.7
62 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 21:34.7 +1:46.9
63 LEHTONEN Venla 21:37.2 +1:49.4
64 ZBYLUT Kinga 21:40.5 +1:52.7
65 SCHWAIGER Julia 21:40.5 +1:52.7
66 KADEVA Daniela 21:42.2 +1:54.4
67 BANKES Megan 21:43.4 +1:55.6
68 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 21:43.4 +1:55.6
69 EINFALT Lea 21:45.7 +1:57.9
70 GASPARIN Aita 21:47.7 +1:59.9
71 ZHANG Yan 21:49.0 +2:01.2
72 STARYKH Irina 21:49.3 +2:01.5
73 YORDANOVA Emilia 21:49.4 +2:01.6
74 MENG Fanqi 21:52.7 +2:04.9
75 TANG Jialin 21:57.1 +2:09.3
76 TOIVANEN Laura 21:57.3 +2:09.5
77 POLIAKOVA Terezia 21:59.6 +2:11.8
78 LUNDER Emma 22:10.5 +2:22.7
79 OJA Regina 22:14.2 +2:26.4
80 MINKKINEN Suvi 22:15.1 +2:27.3
81 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 22:16.7 +2:28.9
82 TANAKA Kirari 22:34.4 +2:46.6
83 BLAZENIC Nika 22:38.0 +2:50.2
84 MARTON Eniko 22:41.7 +2:53.9
85 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 22:50.5 +3:02.7
86 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 23:26.4 +3:38.6
87 KOZICA Anika 23:28.3 +3:40.5
88 KIM Seon-Su 23:28.7 +3:40.9
89 KO Eunjung 23:36.0 +3:48.2
90 GYLENKO Alla 23:41.8 +3:54.0
91 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 23:51.3 +4:03.5
92 MATVIJENKO Julija 24:56.1 +5:08.3
93 DE MAEYER Rieke 25:05.8 +5:18.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles