World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-12 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 AYMONIER Celia 38:29.9 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 38:50.9 +21.0
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 38:53.7 +23.8
4 MIRONOVA Svetlana 38:57.2 +27.3
5 DAVIDOVA Marketa 39:05.7 +35.8
6 BRAISAZ Justine 39:08.3 +38.4
7 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 39:08.5 +38.6
8 BRORSSON Mona 39:18.8 +48.9
9 WIERER Dorothea 39:19.7 +49.8
10 DAHLMEIER Laura 39:23.5 +53.6
11 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 39:25.8 +55.9
12 FIALKOVA Paulina 39:26.7 +56.8
13 SIMON Julia 39:41.5 +1:11.6
14 OEBERG Hanna 39:42.8 +1:12.9
15 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 39:43.3 +1:13.4
16 EGAN Clare 39:53.4 +1:23.5
17 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 39:53.6 +1:23.7
18 GASPARIN Selina 39:57.7 +1:27.8
19 PERSSON Linn 39:59.6 +1:29.7
20 PREUSS Franziska 40:14.9 +1:45.0
21 VITTOZZI Lisa 40:15.8 +1:45.9
22 KRUCHINKINA Elena 40:15.8 +1:45.9
23 GONTIER Nicole 40:17.6 +1:47.7
24 DUNKLEE Susan 40:18.6 +1:48.7
25 ZUK Kamila 40:21.1 +1:51.2
26 KRYUKO Iryna 40:23.6 +1:53.7
27 KAISHEVA Uliana 40:25.1 +1:55.2
28 HAECKI Lena 40:33.9 +2:04.0
29 HILDEBRAND Franziska 40:34.9 +2:05.0
30 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 40:43.5 +2:13.6
31 HINZ Vanessa 40:46.3 +2:16.4
32 KRUCHINKINA Irina 40:47.0 +2:17.1
33 REID Joanne 40:47.5 +2:17.6
34 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 40:48.6 +2:18.7
35 GASPARIN Elisa 40:49.8 +2:19.9
36 CHEVALIER ANAIS 40:56.4 +2:26.5
37 SEMERENKO Valj 41:00.3 +2:30.4
38 HOJNISZ Monika 41:02.4 +2:32.5
39 JISLOVA Jessica 41:03.9 +2:34.0
40 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 41:10.3 +2:40.4
41 VITKOVA Veronika 41:12.5 +2:42.6
42 FIALKOVA Ivona 41:14.1 +2:44.2
43 TALIHARM Johanna 41:14.6 +2:44.7
44 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 41:18.7 +2:48.8
45 BENDIKA Baiba 41:19.7 +2:49.8
46 KUKLINA Larisa 41:24.7 +2:54.8
47 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 41:29.0 +2:59.1
48 TOMINGAS Tuuli 41:33.4 +3:03.5
49 LEHTONEN Venla 41:36.8 +3:06.9
50 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 41:39.2 +3:09.3
51 MAGNUSSON Anna 41:39.4 +3:09.5
52 MAEDA Sari 41:41.5 +3:11.6
53 NILSSON Emma 41:42.1 +3:12.2
54 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 41:42.2 +3:12.3
55 LUNDER Emma 41:43.7 +3:13.8
56 FROLINA Anna 41:45.7 +3:15.8
57 SCHWAIGER Julia 41:48.0 +3:18.1
58 DZHIMA Yuliia 41:56.0 +3:26.1
59 ZBYLUT Kinga 41:56.0 +3:26.1
60 ZHANG Yan 42:09.9 +3:40.0
61 OJA Regina 42:11.2 +3:41.3
62 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 42:22.5 +3:52.6
63 KOCERGINA Natalija 42:23.4 +3:53.5
64 KADEVA Daniela 42:23.5 +3:53.6
65 POLIAKOVA Terezia 42:35.4 +4:05.5
66 TANG Jialin 42:41.8 +4:11.9
67 EINFALT Lea 42:43.1 +4:13.2
68 BANKES Megan 42:56.3 +4:26.4
69 STOIANOVA Desislava 42:56.5 +4:26.6
70 PITON Karolina 43:00.7 +4:30.8
71 RIEDER Christina 43:01.7 +4:31.8
72 MENG Fanqi 43:04.8 +4:34.9
73 KLEMENCIC Polona 43:04.9 +4:35.0
74 BLAZENIC Nika 43:05.2 +4:35.3
75 BEAUDRY Sarah 43:08.4 +4:38.5
76 CRAWFORD Rosanna 43:09.4 +4:39.5
77 TANAKA Yurie 43:14.2 +4:44.3
78 YORDANOVA Emilia 43:16.1 +4:46.2
79 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 43:16.8 +4:46.9
80 TOIVANEN Laura 43:23.0 +4:53.1
81 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 43:28.3 +4:58.4
82 MINKKINEN Suvi 43:54.7 +5:24.8
83 KIM Seon-Su 44:08.0 +5:38.1
84 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 44:24.9 +5:55.0
85 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 44:43.3 +6:13.4
86 POJE Urska 44:45.8 +6:15.9
87 KOZICA Anika 45:04.7 +6:34.8
88 KO Eunjung 45:40.9 +7:11.0
89 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 46:11.6 +7:41.7
90 TSAKIRI Maria 46:36.0 +8:06.1
91 DE MAEYER Rieke 47:02.3 +8:32.4
92 MARTON Eniko 47:51.6 +9:21.7
93 JESIPIONOK Ana 50:08.0 +11:38.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles