World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-21 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 HERRMANN Denise 17:52.1 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 17:53.2 +1.1
3 AYMONIER Celia 18:14.6 +22.5
4 EGAN Clare 18:22.4 +30.3
5 MIRONOVA Svetlana 18:24.5 +32.4
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 18:25.3 +33.2
7 ECKHOFF Tiril 18:27.7 +35.6
8 VITTOZZI Lisa 18:32.7 +40.6
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 18:33.4 +41.3
10 PREUSS Franziska 18:35.7 +43.6
11 FIALKOVA Paulina 18:36.3 +44.2
12 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 18:39.8 +47.7
13 KRUCHINKINA Elena 18:40.9 +48.8
14 BRAISAZ Justine 18:40.9 +48.8
15 DAHLMEIER Laura 18:42.2 +50.1
16 INNERHOFER Katharina 18:42.3 +50.2
17 PERSSON Linn 18:43.2 +51.1
18 WIERER Dorothea 18:44.1 +52.0
19 SIMON Julia 18:45.4 +53.3
20 DUNKLEE Susan 18:48.5 +56.4
21 GASPARIN Selina 18:52.8 +1:00.7
22 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 18:53.2 +1:01.1
23 SEMERENKO Valj 18:58.1 +1:06.0
24 HINZ Vanessa 18:58.4 +1:06.3
25 VITKOVA Veronika 18:58.4 +1:06.3
26 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 18:59.4 +1:07.3
27 HOJNISZ Monika 19:00.0 +1:07.9
28 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 19:00.6 +1:08.5
29 BONDAR Yana 19:00.8 +1:08.7
30 GONTIER Nicole 19:02.9 +1:10.8
31 HAECKI Lena 19:03.3 +1:11.2
32 REID Joanne 19:03.4 +1:11.3
33 HILDEBRAND Franziska 19:03.4 +1:11.3
34 LUNDER Emma 19:04.7 +1:12.6
35 ZUK Kamila 19:06.1 +1:14.0
36 COLOMBO Caroline 19:06.1 +1:14.0
37 KRYUKO Iryna 19:06.6 +1:14.5
38 CHEVALIER Chloe 19:07.4 +1:15.3
39 SEMERENKO Vita 19:07.7 +1:15.6
40 OEBERG Hanna 19:07.8 +1:15.7
41 BESCOND Anais 19:08.8 +1:16.7
42 KRUCHINKINA Irina 19:09.2 +1:17.1
43 SANFILIPPO Federica 19:10.4 +1:18.3
44 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 19:10.9 +1:18.8
45 SLIVKO Victoria 19:11.5 +1:19.4
46 TALIHARM Johanna 19:13.1 +1:21.0
47 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 19:13.7 +1:21.6
48 FIALKOVA Ivona 19:14.6 +1:22.5
49 BENDIKA Baiba 19:15.9 +1:23.8
50 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 19:16.3 +1:24.2
51 GASPARIN Elisa 19:18.1 +1:26.0
52 MAEDA Sari 19:19.0 +1:26.9
53 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 19:19.7 +1:27.6
54 ANDERSSON Ingela 19:19.8 +1:27.7
55 KAISHEVA Uliana 19:20.2 +1:28.1
56 LEHTONEN Venla 19:20.9 +1:28.8
57 HORCHLER Nadine 19:22.4 +1:30.3
58 BRORSSON Mona 19:23.2 +1:31.1
59 BELKINA Nadiia 19:23.3 +1:31.2
60 HETTICH Janina 19:24.1 +1:32.0
61 BANKES Megan 19:24.5 +1:32.4
62 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 19:26.5 +1:34.4
63 KUKLINA Larisa 19:26.6 +1:34.5
64 HORCHLER Karolin 19:27.7 +1:35.6
65 STOIANOVA Desislava 19:32.1 +1:40.0
66 ZBYLUT Kinga 19:32.3 +1:40.2
67 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 19:34.5 +1:42.4
68 SOLA Hanna 19:34.7 +1:42.6
69 SCHWAIGER Julia 19:35.0 +1:42.9
70 FROLINA Anna 19:35.4 +1:43.3
71 RIEDER Christina 19:35.5 +1:43.4
72 TOMINGAS Tuuli 19:35.7 +1:43.6
73 CHARVATOVA Lucie 19:35.9 +1:43.8
74 MAGNUSSON Anna 19:36.3 +1:44.2
75 BRUN-LIE Thekla 19:37.9 +1:45.8
76 MINKKINEN Suvi 19:38.9 +1:46.8
77 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 19:40.5 +1:48.4
78 NILSSON Emma 19:42.2 +1:50.1
79 KADEVA Daniela 19:43.2 +1:51.1
80 BEAUDRY Sarah 19:44.6 +1:52.5
81 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 19:45.6 +1:53.5
82 OJA Regina 19:46.7 +1:54.6
83 KLEMENCIC Polona 19:47.2 +1:55.1
84 KOCERGINA Natalija 19:48.0 +1:55.9
85 JISLOVA Jessica 19:50.1 +1:58.0
86 TANAKA Yurie 19:51.2 +1:59.1
87 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 19:51.5 +1:59.4
88 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 19:57.5 +2:05.4
89 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 19:59.9 +2:07.8
90 TOIVANEN Laura 20:00.7 +2:08.6
91 POJE Urska 20:04.8 +2:12.7
92 EINFALT Lea 20:09.9 +2:17.8
93 KRYVONOS Anna 20:12.7 +2:20.6
94 CHU Yuanmeng 20:19.5 +2:27.4
95 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 20:21.0 +2:28.9
96 BEKH Ekaterina 20:23.9 +2:31.8
97 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 20:24.7 +2:32.6
98 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 20:25.1 +2:33.0
99 POLIAKOVA Terezia 20:25.1 +2:33.0
100 GYLENKO Alla 20:28.0 +2:35.9
101 HACHISUKA Asuka 20:34.0 +2:41.9
102 KIM Seon-Su 20:42.6 +2:50.5
103 YORDANOVA Emilia 20:48.3 +2:56.2
104 MENG Fanqi 21:00.3 +3:08.2
105 KO Eunjung 21:32.6 +3:40.5
106 MATVIJENKO Julija 22:37.0 +4:44.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles