World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-23 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 KUZMINA Anastasia 24:54.4 0.0
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 24:58.4 +4.0
3 HERRMANN Denise 25:05.1 +10.7
4 AYMONIER Celia 25:06.0 +11.6
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 25:07.1 +12.7
6 EGAN Clare 25:14.8 +20.4
7 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 25:18.5 +24.1
8 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 25:19.4 +25.0
9 OEBERG Hanna 25:20.7 +26.3
10 MIRONOVA Svetlana 25:22.2 +27.8
11 WIERER Dorothea 25:34.3 +39.9
12 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 25:42.1 +47.7
13 DUNKLEE Susan 25:43.1 +48.7
14 HILDEBRAND Franziska 25:43.4 +49.0
15 DAHLMEIER Laura 25:44.6 +50.2
16 SEMERENKO Valj 25:50.1 +55.7
17 PERSSON Linn 25:50.9 +56.5
18 PREUSS Franziska 25:51.7 +57.3
19 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 25:53.4 +59.0
20 HOJNISZ Monika 25:55.4 +1:01.0
21 VITKOVA Veronika 25:56.4 +1:02.0
22 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 26:00.4 +1:06.0
23 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 26:01.6 +1:07.2
24 LUNDER Emma 26:04.8 +1:10.4
25 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 26:05.4 +1:11.0
26 INNERHOFER Katharina 26:05.6 +1:11.2
27 TALIHARM Johanna 26:11.8 +1:17.4
28 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 26:13.9 +1:19.5
29 ANDERSSON Ingela 26:14.3 +1:19.9
30 SEMERENKO Vita 26:15.1 +1:20.7
31 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 26:16.5 +1:22.1
32 HETTICH Janina 26:16.5 +1:22.1
33 FIALKOVA Paulina 26:17.7 +1:23.3
34 GASPARIN Selina 26:20.1 +1:25.7
35 BESCOND Anais 26:20.3 +1:25.9
36 KRUCHINKINA Elena 26:21.0 +1:26.6
37 REID Joanne 26:22.3 +1:27.9
38 NILSSON Emma 26:29.6 +1:35.2
39 BRUN-LIE Thekla 26:30.0 +1:35.6
40 DAVIDOVA Marketa 26:30.9 +1:36.5
41 KUKLINA Larisa 26:34.1 +1:39.7
42 KAISHEVA Uliana 26:35.1 +1:40.7
43 CHEVALIER Chloe 26:36.1 +1:41.7
44 COLOMBO Caroline 26:40.3 +1:45.9
45 HORCHLER Nadine 26:43.2 +1:48.8
46 SCHWAIGER Julia 26:50.3 +1:55.9
47 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 26:51.9 +1:57.5
48 SLIVKO Victoria 26:53.1 +1:58.7
49 HORCHLER Karolin 26:53.3 +1:58.9
50 BENDIKA Baiba 26:54.8 +2:00.4
51 RIEDER Christina 26:55.2 +2:00.8
52 OJA Regina 27:04.4 +2:10.0
53 BANKES Megan 27:08.9 +2:14.5
54 GASPARIN Elisa 27:11.0 +2:16.6
55 TOMINGAS Tuuli 27:31.6 +2:37.2
56 POJE Urska 27:44.2 +2:49.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles