World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Holmenkollen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-24 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 HERRMANN Denise 30:47.8 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 30:53.2 +5.4
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 30:59.3 +11.5
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 31:10.1 +22.3
5 MIRONOVA Svetlana 31:19.3 +31.5
6 DAVIDOVA Marketa 31:25.9 +38.1
7 AYMONIER Celia 31:26.6 +38.8
8 EGAN Clare 31:28.0 +40.2
9 WIERER Dorothea 31:32.5 +44.7
10 OEBERG Hanna 31:33.6 +45.8
11 FIALKOVA Paulina 31:34.1 +46.3
12 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 31:37.7 +49.9
13 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 31:40.3 +52.5
14 VITTOZZI Lisa 31:45.0 +57.2
15 DAHLMEIER Laura 31:47.2 +59.4
16 SIMON Julia 31:59.5 +1:11.7
17 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 32:01.4 +1:13.6
18 HILDEBRAND Franziska 32:08.7 +1:20.9
19 KRYUKO Iryna 32:09.6 +1:21.8
20 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 32:10.7 +1:22.9
21 PREUSS Franziska 32:11.7 +1:23.9
22 PERSSON Linn 32:16.9 +1:29.1
23 BESCOND Anais 32:22.9 +1:35.1
24 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 32:23.5 +1:35.7
25 HOJNISZ Monika 32:29.1 +1:41.3
26 LUNDER Emma 32:31.9 +1:44.1
27 BRORSSON Mona 33:12.9 +2:25.1
28 HAECKI Lena 33:15.9 +2:28.1
29 VITKOVA Veronika 34:10.1 +3:22.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles