World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-24 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 EBERHARD Julian 33:46.1 0.0
2 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 33:57.0 +10.9
3 HOFER Lukas 33:57.3 +11.2
4 BOE Tarjei 33:58.9 +12.8
5 DOLL Benedikt 34:01.2 +15.1
6 CLAUDE Fabien 34:09.0 +22.9
7 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 34:09.3 +23.2
8 LOGINOV Alexandr 34:09.4 +23.3
9 BOE Johannes Thingnes 34:10.5 +24.4
10 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 34:16.1 +30.0
11 PEIFFER Arnd 34:16.3 +30.2
12 DESTHIEUX Simon 34:16.3 +30.2
13 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 34:20.5 +34.4
14 WINDISCH Dominik 34:26.1 +40.0
15 NAWRATH Philipp 34:31.9 +45.8
16 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 34:38.2 +52.1
17 KRCMAR Michal 34:44.5 +58.4
18 JACQUELIN Emilien 34:48.6 +1:02.5
19 ELISEEV Matvey 34:49.6 +1:03.5
20 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 34:53.5 +1:07.4
21 LEITNER Felix 34:59.7 +1:13.6
22 EDER Simon 35:08.8 +1:22.7
23 FAK Jakov 35:10.6 +1:24.5
24 FRATZSCHER Lucas 35:20.7 +1:34.6
25 WEGER Benjamin 35:27.2 +1:41.1
26 GUIGONNAT Antonin 35:27.4 +1:41.3
27 DOHERTY Sean 35:27.8 +1:41.7
28 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 35:37.7 +1:51.6
29 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 35:39.1 +1:53.0
30 LESSER Erik 37:34.9 +3:48.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles