World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Premanon - 2018/2019


   2018-12-21 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 VIUKHIN Andrei 28:41.4 0.0
2 KHALILI Said Karimulla 28:55.5 +14.1
3 MALEEV Viacheslav 28:55.9 +14.5
4 GROTIAN Tim 29:01.8 +20.4
5 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 29:04.0 +22.6
6 SKLENARIK Tomas 29:11.6 +30.2
7 BARCHEWITZ Max 29:19.0 +37.6
8 CISAR Alex 29:36.5 +55.1
9 TRIXL Sebastian 29:38.6 +57.2
10 HARTWEG Niklas 29:47.6 +1:06.2
11 MAHON Sebastien 29:48.2 +1:06.8
12 PITZER Lucas 29:49.2 +1:07.8
13 KARLIK Mikulas 29:52.1 +1:10.7
14 BRYHADYR Ruslan 29:53.0 +1:11.6
15 LIPOWITZ Philipp 29:53.7 +1:12.3
16 HOLLANDT Julian 29:56.8 +1:15.4
17 TELEN Serhiy 29:56.9 +1:15.5
18 OBERHAUSER Magnus 29:58.1 +1:16.7
19 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 29:58.5 +1:17.1
20 KIERS Trevor 29:59.2 +1:17.8
21 PLANKO Lovro 29:59.5 +1:18.1
22 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 30:00.1 +1:18.7
23 SIIMER Kristo 30:00.2 +1:18.8
24 SKORUSA Wojciech 30:01.6 +1:20.2
25 STALDER Sebastian 30:02.5 +1:21.1
26 NICASE Mattia 30:02.6 +1:21.2
27 TESSIER Clement 30:04.3 +1:22.9
28 CHRISTILLE Cedric 30:05.8 +1:24.4
29 UNTERWEGER Dominic 30:07.8 +1:26.4
30 DURAND Michael 30:09.0 +1:27.6
31 NEUMANN Michal 30:09.5 +1:28.1
32 ISTAMGULOV Vadim 30:12.1 +1:30.7
33 MIKYSKA Tomas 30:13.6 +1:32.2
34 GROSS Simon 30:14.9 +1:33.5
35 LOMBARDOT Oscar 30:15.2 +1:33.8
36 SALUTT Nico 30:16.5 +1:35.1
37 BAZHIN Kirill 30:20.0 +1:38.6
38 COLTEA George Marian 30:24.2 +1:42.8
39 HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei 30:24.8 +1:43.4
40 MISE Edgars 30:27.3 +1:45.9
41 KIREYEV Vladislav 30:28.9 +1:47.5
42 KUPPELWIESER Jan 30:30.7 +1:49.3
43 MONNEY Pierre 30:30.9 +1:49.5
44 RAFFIN Leo 30:31.9 +1:50.5
45 TSIURYN Kiryl 30:34.9 +1:53.5
46 FRAVI Laurin 30:36.1 +1:54.7
47 BANYS Linas 30:37.3 +1:55.9
48 POSTL Thomas 30:46.0 +2:04.6
49 CHEPYZHOV Roman 31:00.9 +2:19.5
50 AOLAID Marten 31:02.8 +2:21.4
51 SYTNYK Yuriy 31:04.1 +2:22.7
52 BALODIS Rudis 31:04.3 +2:22.9
53 MANCIN MAJONI Davide 31:12.9 +2:31.5
54 OTTINGER Lukas 31:18.9 +2:37.5
55 VDOVIN Semyon 31:33.0 +2:51.6
56 MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr 31:49.4 +3:08.0
57 HELDNA Robert 31:53.4 +3:12.0
58 NAGLIC Luka 32:01.2 +3:19.8
59 STALDER Gion 32:39.8 +3:58.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles