World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Otepaa - 2018/2019


   2019-03-02 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 VASILEVA Margarita 20:11.8 0.0
2 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 20:13.6 +1.8
3 BONDAR Yana 20:14.6 +2.8
4 SLIVKO Victoria 20:17.6 +5.8
5 ANDERSSON Ingela 20:20.8 +9.0
6 HORKA Ludmila 20:21.5 +9.7
7 KUKLINA Larisa 20:25.4 +13.6
8 CHEVALIER Chloe 20:25.6 +13.8
9 REZTSOVA Kristina 20:26.0 +14.2
10 BRUN-LIE Thekla 20:28.6 +16.8
11 HETTICH Janina 20:28.8 +17.0
12 BELKINA Nadiia 20:31.1 +19.3
13 LIEN Ida 20:33.4 +21.6
14 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 20:35.3 +23.5
15 WEIDEL Anna 20:38.1 +26.3
16 HORCHLER Nadine 20:38.1 +26.3
17 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 20:38.7 +26.9
18 OJA Regina 20:39.9 +28.1
19 BEGUE Myrtille 20:40.1 +28.3
20 TALIHARM Johanna 20:44.5 +32.7
21 BENDIKA Baiba 20:48.4 +36.6
22 TOMINGAS Tuuli 20:50.5 +38.7
23 KADEVA Daniela 20:51.6 +39.8
24 STOIANOVA Desislava 20:54.9 +43.1
25 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 20:56.7 +44.9
26 KAISHEVA Uliana 20:57.1 +45.3
27 EDER Mari 21:00.3 +48.5
28 MARKKANEN Sanna 21:05.3 +53.5
29 ENODD Jenny 21:10.1 +58.3
30 ABRAMOVA Olga 21:12.6 +1:00.8
31 IRWIN Deedra 21:13.0 +1:01.2
32 ZDOUC Dunja 21:13.3 +1:01.5
33 CHAUVEAU Sophie 21:14.1 +1:02.3
34 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 21:14.8 +1:03.0
35 SLOOF Chardine 21:16.2 +1:04.4
36 KUMMER Luise 21:17.5 +1:05.7
37 CARRARA Michela 21:18.3 +1:06.5
38 JEANMONNOT Lou 21:18.4 +1:06.6
39 HARTWEGER Fabienne 21:19.5 +1:07.7
40 JAENKAE Erika 21:20.6 +1:08.8
41 GROSSMAN Hallie 21:22.8 +1:11.0
42 GAIM Grete 21:37.3 +1:25.5
43 BEILMANN Meril 21:40.2 +1:28.4
44 TOIVANEN Laura 21:40.7 +1:28.9
45 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 21:40.8 +1:29.0
46 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 21:44.6 +1:32.8
47 GYLENKO Alla 21:45.2 +1:33.4
48 TKADLECOVA Anna 21:45.3 +1:33.5
49 COMOLA Samuela 21:47.4 +1:35.6
50 BLAZENIC Nika 21:53.7 +1:41.9
51 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 21:55.0 +1:43.2
52 DICKSON Emily 21:59.2 +1:47.4
53 LINDQVIST Felicia 22:03.0 +1:51.2
54 ZHANG Zhaohan 22:09.1 +1:57.3
55 WANG Xuelan 22:14.2 +2:02.4
56 LEHTLA Kadri 22:30.9 +2:19.1
57 ELLINGSON Siena May Rose 22:43.5 +2:31.7
58 COTRUS Ana Larisa 22:47.3 +2:35.5
59 KOZICA Anika 23:16.6 +3:04.8
60 POPOVA Stefani 23:23.0 +3:11.2
61 RASINA Maria Luisa 23:56.5 +3:44.7
62 PONYA Sara 23:58.3 +3:46.5
63 HAJDU Timea 24:04.1 +3:52.3
64 MATVIJENKO Julija 24:19.6 +4:07.8
65 RAZGALE Krista 24:42.3 +4:30.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles