World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2018/2019


   2018-12-21 IBU Cup, Women Super sprint Qualification
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BANKES Megan 7:15.3 0.0
2 ANDERSSON Ingela 7:20.5 +5.2
3 HORCHLER Nadine 7:22.1 +6.8
4 GERBULOVA Natalia 7:22.5 +7.2
5 LINDQVIST Felicia 7:23.3 +8.0
6 MOSER Nadia 7:23.6 +8.3
7 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 7:23.7 +8.4
8 GWIZDON Magdalena 7:24.0 +8.7
9 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 7:25.1 +9.8
10 KAZAKEVICH Irina 7:26.8 +11.5
11 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 7:27.8 +12.5
12 SLIVKO Victoria 7:29.0 +13.7
13 HORKA Ludmila 7:29.7 +14.4
14 OEBERG Elvira Karin 7:32.5 +17.2
15 COLOMBO Caroline 7:32.7 +17.4
16 KUPFNER Simone 7:33.1 +17.8
17 MAKA Anna 7:33.3 +18.0
18 HETTICH Janina 7:33.7 +18.4
19 QU Ying 7:34.1 +18.8
20 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 7:34.2 +18.9
21 JEANMONNOT Lou 7:34.6 +19.3
22 BELKINA Nadiia 7:34.7 +19.4
23 BEGUE Myrtille 7:35.5 +20.2
24 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 7:35.8 +20.5
25 MARKKANEN Sanna 7:36.0 +20.7
26 CARRARA Michela 7:36.2 +20.9
27 BONDAR Yana 7:36.3 +21.0
28 HEINRICH Marie 7:36.3 +21.0
29 ZDOUC Dunja 7:36.5 +21.2
30 ENODD Jenny 7:36.6 +21.3
31 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 7:37.6 +22.3
32 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 7:37.6 +22.3
33 DREISSIGACKER Emily 7:37.7 +22.4
34 GRUE Eline 7:37.9 +22.6
35 LIND Annie 7:38.0 +22.7
36 LIE Lotte 7:39.3 +24.0
37 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 7:39.8 +24.5
38 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 7:40.1 +24.8
39 KRYVONOS Anna 7:40.5 +25.2
40 TODOROVA Milena 7:40.6 +25.3
41 TKADLECOVA Anna 7:40.8 +25.5
42 RIEDER Christina 7:41.0 +25.7
43 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 7:41.9 +26.6
44 TOIVANEN Laura 7:43.3 +28.0
45 KUKLINA Larisa 7:44.4 +29.1
46 KUMMER Luise 7:44.8 +29.5
47 YURKEVICH Darya 7:45.1 +29.8
48 KRUCHOVA Mariya 7:45.3 +30.0
49 DI LALLO Sabine 7:45.3 +30.0
50 POLIAKOVA Terezia 7:45.5 +30.2
51 VOLKEN Flurina 7:47.3 +32.0
52 MAIER Christin 7:47.5 +32.2
53 SUCHA Petra 7:47.9 +32.6
54 GROSSMAN Hallie 7:48.0 +32.7
55 ABRAMOVA Olga 7:48.3 +33.0
56 IRWIN Deedra 7:49.0 +33.7
57 DUERINGER Ramona 7:50.1 +34.8
58 DICKSON Emily 7:51.7 +36.4
59 DEIGENTESCH Marion 7:52.8 +37.5
60 KOZICA Anika 7:57.0 +41.7
61 CHU Yuanmeng 7:57.3 +42.0
62 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 7:58.9 +43.6
63 YABARAVA Aryna 7:59.8 +44.5
64 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 8:00.8 +45.5
65 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 8:01.9 +46.6
66 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 8:02.1 +46.8
67 TANAKA Kirari 8:02.4 +47.1
68 BEILMANN Meril 8:03.0 +47.7
69 CICHON Kamila 8:03.8 +48.5
70 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 8:04.0 +48.7
71 SEPANDJ Darya 8:06.8 +51.5
72 MATVIJENKO Julija 8:07.8 +52.5
73 KUELM Susan 8:08.7 +53.4
74 IGARASHI Misuzu 8:09.4 +54.1
75 TSAKIRI Maria 8:09.5 +54.2
76 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 8:09.5 +54.2
77 ABE Mariya 8:11.2 +55.9
78 LUSTRIK Marusa 8:12.3 +57.0
79 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 8:13.6 +58.3
80 HARTWEGER Fabienne 8:13.8 +58.5
81 MARTON Eniko 8:15.3 +1:00.0
82 COTRUS Ana Larisa 8:15.9 +1:00.6
83 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 8:17.8 +1:02.5
84 ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja 8:17.9 +1:02.6
85 HWANG Hyesuk 8:18.8 +1:03.5
86 JESIPIONOK Ana 8:19.1 +1:03.8
87 KO Eunjung 8:19.2 +1:03.9
88 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 8:19.3 +1:04.0
89 LEHTLA Kadri 8:19.3 +1:04.0
90 JUNG Jumi 8:22.3 +1:07.0
91 RASINA Maria Luisa 8:28.9 +1:13.6
92 SMETANOVA Barbora 8:30.9 +1:15.6
93 DRNDIC Maida 8:32.8 +1:17.5
94 DE MAEYER Rieke 8:33.7 +1:18.4
95 MOURA Bruna 8:35.0 +1:19.7
96 ILIC Anja 8:40.6 +1:25.3
97 SABULE Annija Keita 8:54.3 +1:39.0
98 NIMPITI Georgia 8:57.2 +1:41.9
99 RAZGALE Krista 9:04.5 +1:49.2
100 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 9:09.4 +1:54.1
101 REES-LAY Holly 9:14.8 +1:59.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles