World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Martell-Val Martello - 2018/2019


   2019-03-17 IBU Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass Start 60
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 30:01.9 0.0
2 ERDAL Karoline 30:03.5 +1.6
3 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 30:15.9 +14.0
4 HORKA Ludmila 30:25.6 +23.7
5 HEINRICH Marie 30:28.9 +27.0
6 HARTWEGER Fabienne 30:35.0 +33.1
7 MAIER Christin 30:53.4 +51.5
8 SUCHA Petra 31:21.7 +1:19.8
9 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 31:43.0 +1:41.1
10 GAIM Grete 32:29.3 +2:27.4
11 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 32:37.4 +2:35.5
12 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 32:40.4 +2:38.5
13 KUPFNER Simone 33:11.2 +3:09.3
14 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 33:15.5 +3:13.6
15 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 34:00.9 +3:59.0
16 KAZAKEVICH Irina 34:57.2 +4:55.3
17 BELKINA Nadiia 35:23.9 +5:22.0
18 COLOMBO Caroline 35:30.6 +5:28.7
19 SLIVKO Victoria 35:44.1 +5:42.2
20 SHEVNINA Polina 35:52.3 +5:50.4
21 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 35:54.5 +5:52.6
22 ZDOUC Dunja 35:58.9 +5:57.0
23 GERBULOVA Natalia 36:02.6 +6:00.7
24 CHEVALIER Chloe 36:04.0 +6:02.1
25 SCHERER Stefanie 36:08.8 +6:06.9
26 BEGUE Myrtille 36:09.2 +6:07.3
27 LIEN Ida 36:12.6 +6:10.7
28 BONDAR Yana 36:16.3 +6:14.4
29 DEIGENTESCH Marion 36:18.1 +6:16.2
30 REZTSOVA Kristina 36:18.5 +6:16.6
31 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 36:41.2 +6:39.3
32 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 36:47.1 +6:45.2
33 ANDERSSON Ingela 36:52.8 +6:50.9
34 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 36:56.0 +6:54.1
35 ABRAMOVA Olga 36:58.4 +6:56.5
36 COMOLA Samuela 37:11.3 +7:09.4
37 VOLKEN Flurina 37:17.8 +7:15.9
38 DUERINGER Ramona 37:23.2 +7:21.3
39 CARRARA Michela 37:25.7 +7:23.8
40 KAPLINA Elizaveta 37:27.9 +7:26.0
41 TKADLECOVA Anna 37:41.1 +7:39.2
42 DI LALLO Sabine 37:55.6 +7:53.7
43 BARMETTLER Flavia 39:12.0 +9:10.1
44 BLASHKO Darya 40:21.2 +10:19.3
45 LINDQVIST Felicia 41:26.4 +11:24.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles