World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2019/2020


   2019-12-20 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 ECKHOFF Tiril 18:21.6 0.0
2 HERRMANN Denise 18:29.8 +8.2
3 DAVIDOVA Marketa 18:44.3 +22.7
4 BRAISAZ Justine 18:44.5 +22.9
5 EDER Mari 18:47.2 +25.6
6 HAECKI Lena 18:48.2 +26.6
7 AYMONIER Celia 18:48.7 +27.1
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 18:50.4 +28.8
9 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 18:57.4 +35.8
10 FIALKOVA Paulina 18:59.6 +38.0
11 PREUSS Franziska 19:00.8 +39.2
12 OEBERG Hanna 19:05.4 +43.8
13 MIRONOVA Svetlana 19:07.5 +45.9
14 KRYUKO Iryna 19:10.2 +48.6
15 SIMON Julia 19:11.1 +49.5
16 OEBERG Elvira Karin 19:16.4 +54.8
17 GASPARIN Selina 19:16.6 +55.0
18 CHARVATOVA Lucie 19:17.0 +55.4
19 WIERER Dorothea 19:18.4 +56.8
20 LUNDER Emma 19:18.5 +56.9
21 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 19:18.9 +57.3
22 VITTOZZI Lisa 19:20.1 +58.5
23 JISLOVA Jessica 19:23.1 +1:01.5
24 HINZ Vanessa 19:24.3 +1:02.7
25 PERSSON Linn 19:25.2 +1:03.6
26 DZHIMA Yuliia 19:29.3 +1:07.7
27 ZUK Kamila 19:29.3 +1:07.7
28 FIALKOVA Ivona 19:30.6 +1:09.0
29 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 19:31.0 +1:09.4
30 HOJNISZ Monika 19:31.8 +1:10.2
31 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 19:31.9 +1:10.3
32 EGAN Clare 19:32.2 +1:10.6
33 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 19:32.8 +1:11.2
34 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 19:32.9 +1:11.3
35 BRORSSON Mona 19:33.1 +1:11.5
36 NILSSON Emma 19:33.2 +1:11.6
37 INNERHOFER Katharina 19:36.9 +1:15.3
38 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 19:37.8 +1:16.2
39 BRUN-LIE Thekla 19:38.0 +1:16.4
40 COLOMBO Caroline 19:38.8 +1:17.2
41 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 19:39.9 +1:18.3
42 SEMERENKO Valj 19:39.9 +1:18.3
43 HETTICH Janina 19:40.2 +1:18.6
44 ZBYLUT Kinga 19:41.4 +1:19.8
45 BANKES Megan 19:43.5 +1:21.9
46 BESCOND Anais 19:46.0 +1:24.4
47 DUNKLEE Susan 19:46.1 +1:24.5
48 KRUCHINKINA Irina 19:46.3 +1:24.7
49 BENDIKA Baiba 19:46.7 +1:25.1
50 GONTIER Nicole 19:47.3 +1:25.7
51 SANFILIPPO Federica 19:48.4 +1:26.8
52 OJA Regina 19:51.0 +1:29.4
53 SCHWAIGER Julia 19:52.3 +1:30.7
54 DEIGENTESCH Marion 19:52.5 +1:30.9
55 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 19:53.7 +1:32.1
56 TODOROVA Milena 19:54.0 +1:32.4
57 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 19:55.8 +1:34.2
58 KUKLINA Larisa 19:56.2 +1:34.6
59 GASPARIN Aita 19:56.4 +1:34.8
60 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 19:58.4 +1:36.8
61 TANG Jialin 19:59.3 +1:37.7
62 GASPARIN Elisa 19:59.3 +1:37.7
63 BLASHKO Darya 20:01.4 +1:39.8
64 SEMERENKO Vita 20:01.6 +1:40.0
65 RIEDER Christina 20:04.5 +1:42.9
66 CHU Yuanmeng 20:05.9 +1:44.3
67 REZTSOVA Kristina 20:05.9 +1:44.3
68 FROLINA Anna 20:06.3 +1:44.7
69 TALIHARM Johanna 20:06.3 +1:44.7
70 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 20:07.0 +1:45.4
71 REID Joanne 20:12.1 +1:50.5
72 CHEVALIER Chloe 20:12.5 +1:50.9
73 KLEMENCIC Polona 20:16.4 +1:54.8
74 TOMINGAS Tuuli 20:18.6 +1:57.0
75 KOCERGINA Natalija 20:19.8 +1:58.2
76 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 20:22.1 +2:00.5
77 MINKKINEN Suvi 20:22.3 +2:00.7
78 BEAUDRY Sarah 20:22.5 +2:00.9
79 SOLA Hanna 20:25.1 +2:03.5
80 EINFALT Lea 20:29.6 +2:08.0
81 TANAKA Yurie 20:34.4 +2:12.8
82 CADURISCH Irene 20:34.8 +2:13.2
83 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 20:51.7 +2:30.1
84 GAIM Grete 20:53.0 +2:31.4
85 MENG Fanqi 20:53.9 +2:32.3
86 VORONINA Tamara 20:55.4 +2:33.8
87 HACHISUKA Asuka 21:08.0 +2:46.4
88 VINDISAR Nika 21:19.6 +2:58.0
89 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 21:22.0 +3:00.4
90 DREISSIGACKER Emily 21:32.7 +3:11.1
91 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 21:33.5 +3:11.9
92 KADEVA Daniela 21:35.0 +3:13.4
93 KIM Seon-Su 21:41.7 +3:20.1
94 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 21:43.1 +3:21.5
95 KO Eunjung 21:59.2 +3:37.6
96 PUCE Ieva 22:38.8 +4:17.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles