World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2019/2020


   2020-02-18 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 HERRMANN Denise 36:38.8 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 37:00.7 +21.9
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 37:13.9 +35.1
4 WIERER Dorothea 37:20.9 +42.1
5 DAVIDOVA Marketa 37:21.2 +42.4
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 37:21.7 +42.9
7 BRAISAZ Justine 37:30.6 +51.8
8 ZUK Kamila 37:33.6 +54.8
9 EDER Mari 37:42.4 +1:03.6
10 HOJNISZ Monika 37:49.9 +1:11.1
11 AYMONIER Celia 37:53.3 +1:14.5
12 OEBERG Hanna 37:53.4 +1:14.6
13 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 37:58.7 +1:19.9
14 FIALKOVA Paulina 38:02.2 +1:23.4
15 INNERHOFER Katharina 38:03.0 +1:24.2
16 STARYKH Irina 38:03.6 +1:24.8
17 SIMON Julia 38:07.2 +1:28.4
18 GASPARIN Selina 38:07.4 +1:28.6
19 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 38:12.4 +1:33.6
20 HINZ Vanessa 38:13.3 +1:34.5
21 BESCOND Anais 38:17.3 +1:38.5
22 MIRONOVA Svetlana 38:21.4 +1:42.6
23 PREUSS Franziska 38:24.2 +1:45.4
24 VITTOZZI Lisa 38:28.3 +1:49.5
25 DZHIMA Yuliia 38:29.7 +1:50.9
26 CHARVATOVA Lucie 38:29.7 +1:50.9
27 HAECKI Lena 38:35.6 +1:56.8
28 KUKLINA Larisa 38:35.9 +1:57.1
29 BENDIKA Baiba 38:37.6 +1:58.8
30 FIALKOVA Ivona 38:39.9 +2:01.1
31 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 38:45.5 +2:06.7
32 PERSSON Linn 38:46.5 +2:07.7
33 KRYUKO Iryna 38:48.6 +2:09.8
34 KRUCHINKINA Elena 38:50.3 +2:11.5
35 EGAN Clare 38:54.8 +2:16.0
36 EINFALT Lea 39:05.7 +2:26.9
37 OEBERG Elvira Karin 39:06.8 +2:28.0
38 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 39:06.9 +2:28.1
39 HORCHLER Karolin 39:10.2 +2:31.4
40 CARRARA Michela 39:15.6 +2:36.8
41 RIEDER Christina 39:16.0 +2:37.2
42 KOCERGINA Natalija 39:18.2 +2:39.4
43 JAKIELA Joanna 39:24.3 +2:45.5
44 TODOROVA Milena 39:31.1 +2:52.3
45 CHU Yuanmeng 39:32.7 +2:53.9
46 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 39:34.4 +2:55.6
47 GASPARIN Elisa 39:34.8 +2:56.0
48 FROLINA Anna 39:35.2 +2:56.4
49 LUNDER Emma 39:35.9 +2:57.1
50 ZBYLUT Kinga 39:38.5 +2:59.7
51 SEMERENKO Valj 39:38.9 +3:00.1
52 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 39:39.5 +3:00.7
53 SCHWAIGER Julia 39:40.1 +3:01.3
54 SOLA Hanna 39:41.3 +3:02.5
55 GASPARIN Aita 39:42.3 +3:03.5
56 BRORSSON Mona 39:42.6 +3:03.8
57 SANFILIPPO Federica 39:43.2 +3:04.4
58 DUNKLEE Susan 39:47.7 +3:08.9
59 MAEDA Sari 39:53.4 +3:14.6
60 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 39:57.7 +3:18.9
61 SEMERENKO Vita 40:02.2 +3:23.4
62 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 40:02.6 +3:23.8
63 TANG Jialin 40:05.2 +3:26.4
64 MOSER Nadia 40:06.0 +3:27.2
65 TALIHARM Johanna 40:09.8 +3:31.0
66 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 40:17.3 +3:38.5
67 OJA Regina 40:28.6 +3:49.8
68 ZADRAVEC Nina 40:38.0 +3:59.2
69 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 40:54.0 +4:15.2
70 REID Joanne 40:54.7 +4:15.9
71 TOMINGAS Tuuli 41:16.3 +4:37.5
72 KRUCHINKINA Irina 41:16.9 +4:38.1
73 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 41:19.4 +4:40.6
74 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 41:21.8 +4:43.0
75 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 41:24.6 +4:45.8
76 KLEMENCIC Polona 41:26.7 +4:47.9
77 TANAKA Yurie 41:27.1 +4:48.3
78 KADEVA Daniela 41:28.1 +4:49.3
79 KOEVA Dafinka 41:32.4 +4:53.6
80 MINKKINEN Suvi 41:34.3 +4:55.5
81 BANKES Megan 41:34.9 +4:56.1
82 LIE Lotte 41:46.5 +5:07.7
83 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 42:18.4 +5:39.6
84 ZHANG Yan 42:20.3 +5:41.5
85 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 42:29.5 +5:50.7
86 BEAUDRY Sarah 42:37.4 +5:58.6
87 GYLENKO Alla 42:39.0 +6:00.2
88 BLAZENIC Nika 42:50.7 +6:11.9
89 POLIAKOVA Terezia 42:57.8 +6:19.0
90 DREISSIGACKER Emily 43:14.9 +6:36.1
91 MARTON Eniko 43:23.6 +6:44.8
92 ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 43:42.9 +7:04.1
93 KOZICA Anika 43:49.8 +7:11.0
94 ABE Mariya 44:31.5 +7:52.7
95 PUCE Ieva 44:39.7 +8:00.9
96 MATVIJENKO Julija 45:32.1 +8:53.3
97 PONYA Sara 45:44.5 +9:05.7
98 JUNG Jumi 45:58.4 +9:19.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles