World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
SEMENOV Serhiy
SEMENOV Serhiy
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2019/2020


   2019-12-12 IBU Cup, Women Super sprint Qualification
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 SHEVNINA Polina 7:08.3 0.0
2 FENNE Hilde 7:10.8 +2.5
3 ANDERSSON Ingela 7:15.7 +7.4
4 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 7:15.8 +7.5
5 KAZAKEVICH Irina 7:18.6 +10.3
6 GERBULOVA Natalia 7:18.9 +10.6
7 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 7:19.2 +10.9
8 ENODD Jenny 7:19.7 +11.4
9 KUPFNER Simone 7:19.8 +11.5
10 JAKIELA Joanna 7:19.9 +11.6
11 HORKA Ludmila 7:20.0 +11.7
12 STARYKH Irina 7:21.2 +12.9
13 ERDAL Karoline 7:22.3 +14.0
14 LIEN Ida 7:23.5 +15.2
15 BEGUE Myrtille 7:23.9 +15.6
16 KRUCHINKINA Irina 7:24.3 +16.0
17 BENED Camille 7:24.4 +16.1
18 HEDSTROM Anna 7:25.0 +16.7
19 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 7:25.3 +17.0
20 LINDQVIST Felicia 7:26.7 +18.4
21 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 7:26.9 +18.6
22 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 7:27.9 +19.6
23 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 7:28.0 +19.7
24 BELKINA Nadiia 7:28.1 +19.8
25 HETTICH Janina 7:28.2 +19.9
26 MAGNUSSON Anna 7:28.4 +20.1
27 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 7:28.9 +20.6
28 CARRARA Michela 7:29.7 +21.4
29 DI LALLO Sabine 7:29.8 +21.5
30 ABRAMOVA Olga 7:30.3 +22.0
31 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 7:31.6 +23.3
32 CHAUVEAU Sophie 7:31.7 +23.4
33 BEKH Ekaterina 7:31.7 +23.4
34 VOLKEN Flurina 7:32.3 +24.0
35 HARTWEGER Fabienne 7:32.5 +24.2
36 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 7:33.7 +25.4
37 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 7:34.1 +25.8
38 JURCOVA Natalie 7:34.3 +26.0
39 MAKA Anna 7:34.8 +26.5
40 TKADLECOVA Anna 7:35.2 +26.9
41 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 7:35.6 +27.3
42 JEANMONNOT Lou 7:35.9 +27.6
43 VOIGT Vanessa 7:37.4 +29.1
44 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 7:38.2 +29.9
45 PITON Karolina 7:38.6 +30.3
46 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 7:39.0 +30.7
47 HEINRICH Marie 7:40.2 +31.9
48 QU Ying 7:42.0 +33.7
49 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 7:43.5 +35.2
50 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 7:44.7 +36.4
51 GROSSMAN Hallie 7:45.8 +37.5
52 MARKKANEN Sanna 7:48.8 +40.5
53 STEINER Tamara 7:48.8 +40.5
54 FAUNER Eleonora 7:49.2 +40.9
55 DEIGENTESCH Marion 7:49.5 +41.2
56 DUERINGER Ramona 7:49.8 +41.5
57 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 7:50.0 +41.7
58 JAENKAE Erika 7:51.0 +42.7
59 KOEVA Dafinka 7:51.2 +42.9
60 KUELM Susan 7:51.2 +42.9
61 RAIKOVA Alina 7:51.4 +43.1
62 KRYVONOS Anna 7:51.7 +43.4
63 MEZDREA Andreea 7:52.0 +43.7
64 BULINA Sanita 7:53.1 +44.8
65 JUNG Jumi 7:53.8 +45.5
66 ABE Mariya 7:53.9 +45.6
67 COTRUS Ana Larisa 7:57.2 +48.9
68 SADE Santra 7:59.2 +50.9
69 SABITAVA Adelina 7:59.8 +51.5
70 FUKUDA Hikaru 8:01.2 +52.9
71 CICHON Kamila 8:02.9 +54.6
72 BEILMANN Meril 8:02.9 +54.6
73 LEHTLA Kadri 8:03.4 +55.1
74 DE MAEYER Rieke 8:04.3 +56.0
75 PARK Ji-Ae 8:06.3 +58.0
76 KIM Juran 8:06.6 +58.3
77 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 8:07.0 +58.7
78 RASINA Maria Luisa 8:07.3 +59.0
79 PUCE Ieva 8:08.9 +1:00.6
80 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 8:09.7 +1:01.4
81 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 8:13.9 +1:05.6
82 PONYA Sara 8:15.3 +1:07.0
83 KATAYEVA Viktoriya 8:16.7 +1:08.4
84 AGA Gulsah 8:19.9 +1:11.6
85 ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 8:20.6 +1:12.3
86 SABULE Annija Keita 8:29.8 +1:21.5
87 BULINA Sandra 8:32.2 +1:23.9
88 JESIPIONOK Ana 8:33.4 +1:25.1
89 DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia 8:33.5 +1:25.2
90 YILMAZ Berna 8:36.4 +1:28.1
91 NIMPITI Georgia 8:40.6 +1:32.3
92 TUMUR Ariunbold 8:58.1 +1:49.8
93 MOURA Bruna 9:04.4 +1:56.1
94 DINDAITE Raminta 9:12.2 +2:03.9
95 PICIN Mirlene 9:25.4 +2:17.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles