World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Pokljuka - 2019/2020


   2019-12-12 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Men 15 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 HARTWEG Niklas 36:41.2 0.0
2 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 36:43.7 +2.5
3 MAHON Sebastien 37:16.0 +34.8
4 GROTIAN Tim 37:17.0 +35.8
5 MEUNIER Ambroise 37:36.7 +55.5
6 LIPOWITZ Philipp 37:49.3 +1:08.1
7 FAUNER Daniele 37:59.5 +1:18.3
8 BIONAZ Didier 38:01.9 +1:20.7
9 OBERHAUSER Magnus 38:02.2 +1:21.0
10 BARCHEWITZ Max 38:18.1 +1:36.9
11 HOLLANDT Julian 38:21.7 +1:40.5
12 KIREYEV Vladislav 38:27.0 +1:45.8
13 FRAVI Laurin 38:27.7 +1:46.5
14 BANYS Linas 38:27.8 +1:46.6
15 MARECEK Jonas 38:35.1 +1:53.9
16 PLANKO Lovro 38:37.3 +1:56.1
17 INVENIUS Otto 38:41.8 +2:00.6
18 LOMBARDOT Oscar 38:42.4 +2:01.2
19 TELEN Serhiy 38:43.6 +2:02.4
20 BRIFFAZ Thomas 38:44.1 +2:02.9
21 CISAR Alex 38:45.5 +2:04.3
22 POSTL Thomas 38:52.0 +2:10.8
23 VIDMAR Anton 38:52.1 +2:10.9
24 KAISER Simon 39:02.4 +2:21.2
25 CHRISTILLE Cedric 39:05.8 +2:24.6
26 AOLAID Marten 39:08.9 +2:27.7
27 ZINGERLE David 39:11.9 +2:30.7
28 SKLENARIK Tomas 39:17.7 +2:36.5
29 KOCIAN Jakub 39:25.0 +2:43.8
30 MONNEY Pierre 39:25.3 +2:44.1
31 OTTINGER Lukas 39:27.9 +2:46.7
32 MIKYSKA Tomas 39:28.9 +2:47.7
33 SKORUSA Wojciech 39:29.3 +2:48.1
34 AUSEYENKA Ilya 39:36.2 +2:55.0
35 PITZER Lucas 39:37.5 +2:56.3
36 ROMANOV Nikita 39:37.7 +2:56.5
37 ISTAMGULOV Vadim 39:38.8 +2:57.6
38 WRIGHT Campbell 39:39.4 +2:58.2
39 GIACOMEL Tommaso 39:43.7 +3:02.5
40 CHEPYZHOV Roman 39:44.1 +3:02.9
41 KUUTTINEN Patrik 39:44.4 +3:03.2
42 SYTNYK Yuriy 39:52.9 +3:11.7
43 BIRKENTALS Renars 39:53.4 +3:12.2
44 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 40:02.0 +3:20.8
45 KANSKY Petr 40:06.0 +3:24.8
46 UNTERWEGER Dominic 40:06.0 +3:24.8
47 MATVEEV Nikita 40:10.0 +3:28.8
48 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 40:10.9 +3:29.7
49 KABRDA Josef 40:18.2 +3:37.0
50 TSIURYN Kiryl 40:18.9 +3:37.7
51 MANEK Ondrej 40:20.5 +3:39.3
52 EPNER Markus Rene 40:22.1 +3:40.9
53 REPNIK Matic 40:22.3 +3:41.1
54 LEONESIO Iacopo 40:23.5 +3:42.3
55 BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr 40:31.5 +3:50.3
56 MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr 40:33.0 +3:51.8
57 AKIMOV Nikita 40:33.7 +3:52.5
58 MIAKONKII Aleksandr 40:35.6 +3:54.4
59 GOROPECNIK Jernej 40:37.9 +3:56.7
60 KAEGI Elias 40:43.8 +4:02.6
61 LECHNER Lucas 40:51.3 +4:10.1
62 BALECZNY Lukasz 40:52.9 +4:11.7
63 DEBELJAK Blaz 40:56.3 +4:15.1
64 DESMUS Guillaume 40:58.1 +4:16.9
65 STALDER Gion 41:01.5 +4:20.3
66 DEMIR Cihad 41:18.8 +4:37.6
67 GREGORKA Tilen 41:24.7 +4:43.5
68 BOROVYK Roman 41:34.2 +4:53.0
69 GRUSHCHAK Dmytro 41:34.8 +4:53.6
70 RODUNER Dionis 41:35.4 +4:54.2
71 NYCHYPORENKO Mykola 41:38.6 +4:57.4
72 SCHIELLERUP Rasmus 41:40.1 +4:58.9
73 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 41:40.2 +4:59.0
74 RAFFIN Leo 41:51.0 +5:09.8
75 VDOVIN Semyon 42:03.4 +5:22.2
76 BAUER Kiril 42:10.6 +5:29.4
77 KOELLNER Hans 42:11.8 +5:30.6
78 NEUMANN Michal 42:14.0 +5:32.8
79 HUBAC Samuel 42:15.9 +5:34.7
80 MOLINARI Michele 42:24.7 +5:43.5
81 ZASHEV Vasil 42:47.3 +6:06.1
82 DANILAU Stsiapan 42:55.2 +6:14.0
83 VUKOVIC Aleksa 43:07.5 +6:26.3
84 PALM Tuudor 43:11.9 +6:30.7
85 SLETTEMARK Sondre 43:12.6 +6:31.4
86 ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas 43:21.3 +6:40.1
87 KUZNECOVS Aleksandrs 43:26.8 +6:45.6
88 KRSTESKI Darko 43:31.5 +6:50.3
89 ATANASOV Krasimir 43:34.8 +6:53.6
90 STRATAN Cristin 43:42.4 +7:01.2
91 MIKOLIUNAS Gytis 43:43.5 +7:02.3
92 GRUMEZA Robert 43:45.4 +7:04.2
93 HECHENBERGER Andreas 43:50.0 +7:08.8
94 CHERVENKO Danil 43:56.6 +7:15.4
95 BLAZENIC Vito 44:27.3 +7:46.1
96 PANTTILA Santtu 44:28.5 +7:47.3
97 CESNEK Damian 44:32.5 +7:51.3
98 KUPRESAK Sven 44:35.1 +7:53.9
99 FASTER Markus 44:38.2 +7:57.0
100 TODOROV Nikolay 44:54.7 +8:13.5
101 VRECO Luka 45:31.0 +8:49.8
102 DINDA Darius 45:31.5 +8:50.3
103 RAZLOZHKI Deyan 45:34.8 +8:53.6
104 KUNŠTEK Karlo 45:37.1 +8:55.9
105 RASTIC Sabahudin 45:37.3 +8:56.1
106 SKIPINA Davor 45:56.8 +9:15.6
107 FOLEA Marian 46:04.8 +9:23.6
108 BATTOGTOKH Gombonyam 46:20.9 +9:39.7
109 KOVACS Zalan 46:33.7 +9:52.5
110 ILJIN Mark 46:38.1 +9:56.9
111 HODZIC Omar 47:16.4 +10:35.2
112 GIRBACEA Nicolae 47:18.4 +10:37.2
113 SENDREA Victor 47:25.1 +10:43.9
114 KOSTOSKI Andonaki 47:36.0 +10:54.8
115 CLARK Titus 49:18.1 +12:36.9
116 LALOVIC Uros 49:30.5 +12:49.3
117 MUHOVIC Eman 49:39.3 +12:58.1
118 BATKHUYAG Taivanbaatar 50:57.8 +14:16.6
119 TURGANBAEV Islam 51:02.5 +14:21.3
120 SUBOTIC Filip 52:00.6 +15:19.4
121 CHUBKO Nika 52:07.7 +15:26.5
122 GRGURIC Kresimir 54:19.2 +17:38.0
123 NIKOLA Nikola 54:31.3 +17:50.1
124 PATTERSON David 54:52.7 +18:11.5
125 MAHON Christian 54:55.2 +18:14.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles