World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Lenzerheide - 2019/2020


   2020-02-02 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 JAKIELA Joanna 25:38.8 0.0
2 BRAUN Sabrina 26:00.0 +21.2
3 BEKH Ekaterina 26:00.9 +22.1
4 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 26:07.3 +28.5
5 BENED Camille 26:09.0 +30.2
6 SKREDE Aasne 26:12.5 +33.7
7 TODOROVA Milena 26:13.3 +34.5
8 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 26:14.4 +35.6
9 DE BESCHE Anne 26:15.1 +36.3
10 BOUCAUD Laura 26:18.2 +39.4
11 CHEVAT Lou Anne 26:21.5 +42.7
12 BOTET Paula 26:27.5 +48.7
13 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 26:28.8 +50.0
14 SPARK Lisa Maria 26:29.0 +50.2
15 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 26:37.2 +58.4
16 SUCHA Petra 26:37.2 +58.4
17 LEVINS Chloe 26:39.7 +1:00.9
18 PFNUER Franziska 26:40.0 +1:01.2
19 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 26:43.2 +1:04.4
20 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 26:46.1 +1:07.3
21 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 26:49.7 +1:10.9
22 REMENOVA Maria 26:51.3 +1:12.5
23 VINDISAR Nika 26:53.1 +1:14.3
24 HALVARSSON Ella 26:55.5 +1:16.7
25 BASERGA Amy 26:56.6 +1:17.8
26 KUDISOVA Alina 26:58.0 +1:19.2
27 PILCHUK Alina 27:01.2 +1:22.4
28 JOHANSSON Tilda 27:07.9 +1:29.1
29 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 27:09.5 +1:30.7
30 COMOLA Samuela 27:09.6 +1:30.8
31 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 27:11.9 +1:33.1
32 PICZURA Magda 27:14.3 +1:35.5
33 MOSKALENKO Oksana 27:16.4 +1:37.6
34 ZADRAVEC Nina 27:17.7 +1:38.9
35 POLEDNOVA Klara 27:22.1 +1:43.3
36 OSL Lisa 27:23.3 +1:44.5
37 OBERTHALER Kristina 27:28.1 +1:49.3
38 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 27:29.3 +1:50.5
39 HORVATOVA Henrieta 27:30.3 +1:51.5
40 BARMETTLER Flavia 27:34.2 +1:55.4
41 ARNEKLEIV Juni 27:39.5 +2:00.7
42 REMENOVA Zuzana 27:44.4 +2:05.6
43 KUUTTINEN Heidi 27:45.0 +2:06.2
44 MIZUKI Aya 27:57.0 +2:18.2
45 KUDAYEVA Darya 28:04.1 +2:25.3
46 HAURYLKINA Volha 28:17.2 +2:38.4
47 VOZELJ Tais 28:19.1 +2:40.3
48 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 28:23.8 +2:45.0
49 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 28:26.3 +2:47.5
50 LAHDELMA Saana 28:40.5 +3:01.7
51 MARTON Eniko 28:42.1 +3:03.3
52 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 28:46.0 +3:07.2
53 JORONEN Sofia 28:54.3 +3:15.5
54 STERTZ Emma 29:11.3 +3:32.5
55 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 29:13.7 +3:34.9
56 KERAENEN Maija 29:17.9 +3:39.1
57 KOENIG Aline 29:27.0 +3:48.2
58 BLACK Larissa 29:34.1 +3:55.3
59 STEBLYNA Liliia 30:43.5 +5:04.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles