World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2020/2021


   2021-02-12 World Championship, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 22:33.3 0.0
2 DALE Johannes 22:54.9 +21.6
3 JACQUELIN Emilien 22:58.4 +25.1
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 23:00.0 +26.7
5 BOE Tarjei 23:04.4 +31.1
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 23:06.0 +32.7
7 PONSILUOMA Martin 23:06.1 +32.8
8 DOLL Benedikt 23:06.7 +33.4
9 LATYPOV Eduard 23:11.1 +37.8
10 KÜHN Johannes 23:11.6 +38.3
11 LOGINOV Alexandr 23:12.8 +39.5
12 DESTHIEUX Simon 23:14.5 +41.2
13 NELIN Jesper 23:22.5 +49.2
14 GUIGONNAT Antonin 23:22.8 +49.5
15 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 23:23.1 +49.8
16 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 23:23.3 +50.0
17 HOFER Lukas 23:24.1 +50.8
18 SEPPALA Tero 23:29.3 +56.0
19 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 23:30.2 +56.9
20 WINDISCH Dominik 23:30.2 +56.9
21 KRCMAR Michal 23:30.6 +57.3
22 CLAUDE Fabien 23:33.4 +1:00.1
23 SMOLSKI Anton 23:37.4 +1:04.1
24 LEITNER Felix 23:38.5 +1:05.2
25 PRYMA Artem 23:39.9 +1:06.6
26 BROWN Jake 23:40.7 +1:07.4
27 VARABEI Maksim 23:40.8 +1:07.5
28 HIIDENSALO Olli 23:42.3 +1:09.0
29 BIONAZ Didier 23:48.1 +1:14.8
30 PEIFFER Arnd 23:48.4 +1:15.1
31 CLAUDE Florent 23:49.8 +1:16.5
32 EBERHARD Julian 23:50.1 +1:16.8
33 WEGER Benjamin 23:50.7 +1:17.4
34 STVRTECKY Jakub 23:51.3 +1:18.0
35 GOW Christian 23:51.9 +1:18.6
36 LANGER Thierry 23:52.0 +1:18.7
37 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 23:53.5 +1:20.2
38 ILIEV Vladimir 23:53.6 +1:20.3
39 BORMOLINI Thomas 23:54.8 +1:21.5
40 FINELLO Jeremy 23:55.4 +1:22.1
41 EDER Simon 23:55.5 +1:22.2
42 FAK Jakov 23:56.6 +1:23.3
43 GOW Scott 23:56.6 +1:23.3
44 JAEGER Martin 23:56.9 +1:23.6
45 STROLIA Vytautas 23:56.9 +1:23.6
46 ELISEEV Matvey 23:59.8 +1:26.5
47 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 24:04.3 +1:31.0
48 FEMLING Peppe 24:05.6 +1:32.3
49 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 24:09.6 +1:36.3
50 DOVZAN Miha 24:09.9 +1:36.6
51 KARLIK Mikulas 24:10.2 +1:36.9
52 KOMATZ David 24:10.8 +1:37.5
53 SINAPOV Anton 24:13.3 +1:40.0
54 BARTKO Simon 24:14.3 +1:41.0
55 USOV Mihail 24:15.1 +1:41.8
56 HARTWEG Niklas 24:16.3 +1:43.0
57 KHALILI Said Karimulla 24:20.3 +1:47.0
58 RUNNALLS Adam 24:21.8 +1:48.5
59 DOHERTY Sean 24:22.8 +1:49.5
60 HARJULA Tuomas 24:24.1 +1:50.8
61 HASILLA Tomas 24:25.8 +1:52.5
62 GUZIK Grzegorz 24:25.9 +1:52.6
63 TSYMBAL Bogdan 24:26.2 +1:52.9
64 LESSER Erik 24:26.9 +1:53.6
65 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 24:27.0 +1:53.7
66 SIMA Michal 24:27.7 +1:54.4
67 WRIGHT Campbell 24:29.0 +1:55.7
68 PUCHIANU Cornel 24:29.3 +1:56.0
69 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 24:29.6 +1:56.3
70 NORDGREN Leif 24:32.1 +1:58.8
71 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 24:32.2 +1:58.9
72 KAUKENAS Tomas 24:33.4 +2:00.1
73 DUDCHENKO Anton 24:35.0 +2:01.7
74 RAENKEL Raido 24:37.2 +2:03.9
75 KIERS Trevor 24:38.8 +2:05.5
76 OZAKI Kosuke 24:39.8 +2:06.5
77 SCHOMMER Paul 24:41.3 +2:08.0
78 MORAVEC Ondrej 24:42.6 +2:09.3
79 Klemen 24:44.6 +2:11.3
80 ZAHKNA Rene 24:44.8 +2:11.5
81 BUTA George 24:45.1 +2:11.8
82 BABIKOV Anton 24:45.2 +2:11.9
83 MUKHIN Alexandr 24:47.2 +2:13.9
84 TRSAN Rok 25:02.4 +2:29.1
85 MISE Edgars 25:06.0 +2:32.7
86 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 25:10.5 +2:37.2
87 RASTIC Damir 25:14.3 +2:41.0
88 KIREYEV Vladislav 25:16.0 +2:42.7
89 SLOTINS Roberts 25:16.3 +2:43.0
90 MAGAZEEV Pavel 25:19.5 +2:46.2
91 FLORE Raul Antonio 25:21.7 +2:48.4
92 TODEV Blagoy 25:23.6 +2:50.3
93 ERMITS Kalev 25:24.8 +2:51.5
94 BELETSKIY Danil 25:40.6 +3:07.3
95 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 25:43.3 +3:10.0
96 SZWAJNOS Marcin 25:59.1 +3:25.8
97 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 26:05.3 +3:32.0
98 FOUNTAIN Vinny 26:05.4 +3:32.1
99 KIM Yonggyu 26:16.3 +3:43.0
100 PIQUERAS Roberto 26:26.5 +3:53.2
101 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 27:19.5 +4:46.2
102 KIM Sangrea 27:51.7 +5:18.4
103 GYALLAI Soma 28:06.3 +5:33.0
104 JADA Stavre 29:08.8 +6:35.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles