World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2020/2021


   2021-02-14 World Championship, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 SIMON Julia 26:06.1 0.0
2 DAVIDOVA Marketa 26:06.4 +0.3
3 INNERHOFER Katharina 26:11.4 +5.3
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 26:14.3 +8.2
5 PREUSS Franziska 26:17.2 +11.1
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 26:21.7 +15.6
7 ECKHOFF Tiril 26:25.6 +19.5
8 KRUCHINKINA Elena 26:27.4 +21.3
9 WIERER Dorothea 26:29.5 +23.4
10 SOLA Hanna 26:29.8 +23.7
11 OEBERG Elvira Karin 26:31.9 +25.8
12 CARRARA Michela 26:33.5 +27.4
13 GASPARIN Selina 26:36.0 +29.9
14 ZDOUC Dunja 26:38.1 +32.0
15 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 26:39.3 +33.2
16 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 26:39.5 +33.4
17 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 26:41.5 +35.4
18 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 26:41.8 +35.7
19 HINZ Vanessa 26:46.0 +39.9
20 DZHIMA Yuliia 26:46.1 +40.0
21 PERSSON Linn 26:46.2 +40.1
22 LIEN Ida 26:46.6 +40.5
23 EDER Mari 26:46.7 +40.6
24 HERRMANN Denise 26:47.5 +41.4
25 BESCOND Anais 26:47.7 +41.6
26 EGAN Clare 26:48.3 +42.2
27 FIALKOVA Paulina 26:49.1 +43.0
28 TALIHARM Johanna 26:50.2 +44.1
29 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 26:58.1 +52.0
30 BILOSYUK Olena 26:58.3 +52.2
31 KAZAKEVICH Irina 27:00.4 +54.3
32 VITTOZZI Lisa 27:01.6 +55.5
33 BURTASOVA Evgeniya 27:01.9 +55.8
34 HAECKI Lena 27:06.2 +1:00.1
35 OEBERG Hanna 27:08.2 +1:02.1
36 BENDIKA Baiba 27:08.5 +1:02.4
37 STREMOUS Alina 27:11.5 +1:05.4
38 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 27:12.6 +1:06.5
39 HETTICH Janina 27:17.1 +1:11.0
40 BRORSSON Mona 27:17.4 +1:11.3
41 LUNDER Emma 27:18.8 +1:12.7
42 REID Joanne 27:19.5 +1:13.4
43 ZUK Kamila 27:21.9 +1:15.8
44 BLASHKO Darya 27:22.4 +1:16.3
45 GASPARIN Elisa 27:23.9 +1:17.8
46 GASPARIN Aita 27:27.4 +1:21.3
47 IRWIN Deedra 27:38.1 +1:32.0
48 DUNKLEE Susan 27:38.8 +1:32.7
49 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 27:42.1 +1:36.0
50 TODOROVA Milena 27:51.0 +1:44.9
51 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 27:54.0 +1:47.9
52 BANKES Megan 27:58.5 +1:52.4
53 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 28:07.6 +2:01.5
54 LIE Lotte 28:08.5 +2:02.4
55 MOSER Nadia 28:29.7 +2:23.6
56 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 28:49.5 +2:43.4
57 CHIRKOVA Elena 28:50.3 +2:44.2
58 TOMINGAS Tuuli 29:01.1 +2:55.0
59 GYLENKO Alla 29:03.3 +2:57.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles