World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2020/2021


   2021-02-21 World Championship, Women 12.5 km Mass
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 ECKHOFF Tiril 32:01.4 0.0
2 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 32:19.5 +18.1
3 MIRONOVA Svetlana 32:33.0 +31.6
4 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 32:41.6 +40.2
5 WIERER Dorothea 32:42.9 +41.5
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 32:45.1 +43.7
7 PREUSS Franziska 32:45.5 +44.1
8 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 32:48.6 +47.2
9 GASPARIN Selina 32:57.5 +56.1
10 PERSSON Linn 33:00.7 +59.3
11 OEBERG Hanna 33:05.6 +1:04.2
12 BENDIKA Baiba 33:07.7 +1:06.3
13 BILOSYUK Olena 33:09.7 +1:08.3
14 KAZAKEVICH Irina 33:12.6 +1:11.2
15 DAVIDOVA Marketa 33:17.9 +1:16.5
16 VITTOZZI Lisa 33:21.1 +1:19.7
17 SIMON Julia 33:24.5 +1:23.1
18 OEBERG Elvira Karin 33:24.6 +1:23.2
19 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 33:26.3 +1:24.9
20 HINZ Vanessa 33:27.9 +1:26.5
21 LIEN Ida 33:33.2 +1:31.8
22 HAECKI Lena 33:42.2 +1:40.8
23 SOLA Hanna 33:44.8 +1:43.4
24 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 33:46.6 +1:45.2
25 GASPARIN Elisa 33:49.1 +1:47.7
26 LUNDER Emma 33:51.5 +1:50.1
27 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 33:57.2 +1:55.8
28 BESCOND Anais 34:02.5 +2:01.1
29 DUNKLEE Susan 34:21.3 +2:19.9
30 BLASHKO Darya 35:03.4 +3:02.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles