World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Brezno-Osrblie - 2020/2021


   2021-02-17 IBU Cup, Women 12.5 km Short Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 NILSSON Stina 34:01.1 0.0
2 ANDERSSON Ingela 34:04.1 +3.0
3 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 34:20.7 +19.6
4 MAGNUSSON Anna 34:27.4 +26.3
5 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 34:31.6 +30.5
6 NOSKOVA Ekaterina 34:37.3 +36.2
7 GROSSMAN Hallie 34:41.3 +40.2
8 GERBULOVA Natalia 34:43.2 +42.1
9 Anastasiia EGOROVA 34:53.6 +52.5
10 DEIGENTESCH Marion 34:54.5 +53.4
11 WEIDEL Anna 34:55.7 +54.6
12 VOIGT Vanessa 34:57.6 +56.5
13 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 34:59.0 +57.9
14 KEBINGER Hanna 35:02.9 +1:01.8
15 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 35:08.6 +1:07.5
16 KUDISOVA Alina 35:12.0 +1:10.9
17 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 35:13.4 +1:12.3
18 PETRENKO Iryna 35:18.0 +1:16.9
19 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 35:20.6 +1:19.5
20 GONTIER Nicole 35:33.6 +1:32.5
21 JEANMONNOT Lou 35:36.2 +1:35.1
22 GWIZDON Magdalena 35:40.6 +1:39.5
23 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 35:41.8 +1:40.7
24 COMOLA Samuela 35:50.2 +1:49.1
25 KRYVONOS Anna 35:51.5 +1:50.4
26 HEDSTROM Anna 35:51.7 +1:50.6
27 SHESTERIKOVA Olga 35:57.2 +1:56.1
28 SCHERER Stefanie 36:04.3 +2:03.2
29 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 36:04.6 +2:03.5
30 BARMETTLER Flavia 36:07.7 +2:06.6
31 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 36:12.4 +2:11.3
32 COUPE Camille 36:22.6 +2:21.5
33 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 36:24.4 +2:23.3
34 REMENOVA Maria 36:26.0 +2:24.9
35 KUELM Susan 36:26.0 +2:24.9
36 VOLKEN Flurina 36:30.4 +2:29.3
37 LIND Annie 36:32.5 +2:31.4
38 MARTON Eniko 36:33.1 +2:32.0
39 SHEVNINA Polina 36:35.0 +2:33.9
40 MARKKANEN Sanna 36:35.2 +2:34.1
41 SKREDE Aasne 36:35.3 +2:34.2
42 STEINER Tamara 36:37.9 +2:36.8
43 IVANOVA Aliona 36:43.6 +2:42.5
44 BELKINA Nadiia 36:45.1 +2:44.0
45 FAUNER Eleonora 36:48.0 +2:46.9
46 HOCHSCHARTNER Lucy 36:58.3 +2:57.2
47 TANAKA Kirari 37:01.6 +3:00.5
48 HENDEL Helene Therese 37:04.2 +3:03.1
49 KUUTTINEN Heidi 37:08.1 +3:07.0
50 GAIM Grete 37:15.7 +3:14.6
51 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 37:17.8 +3:16.7
52 DI LALLO Sabine 37:18.3 +3:17.2
53 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 37:18.9 +3:17.8
54 KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud 37:21.1 +3:20.0
55 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 37:24.8 +3:23.7
56 OBERTHALER Kristina 37:25.5 +3:24.4
57 ERDAL Karoline 37:25.9 +3:24.8
58 LINDQVIST Felicia 37:37.7 +3:36.6
59 KAPLINA Elizaveta 37:39.8 +3:38.7
60 JURCOVA Natalie 37:42.2 +3:41.1
61 TKADLECOVA Anna 37:43.3 +3:42.2
62 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 38:00.9 +3:59.8
63 BULINA Sandra 38:08.2 +4:07.1
64 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 38:14.6 +4:13.5
65 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 38:22.0 +4:20.9
66 CICHON Kamila 38:24.3 +4:23.2
67 MAIER Mikayla 38:27.2 +4:26.1
68 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 38:34.8 +4:33.7
69 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 38:52.0 +4:50.9
70 KUKONLEHTO Hilda 39:03.2 +5:02.1
71 JUNG Jumi 39:18.1 +5:17.0
72 ABE Mariya 39:29.6 +5:28.5
73 POLEDNOVA Klara 39:33.1 +5:32.0
74 KERAENEN Jenni 40:16.4 +6:15.3
75 DUSILOVA Karolina 40:23.7 +6:22.6
76 KESELAKOVA Alena 40:42.5 +6:41.4
77 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 40:44.4 +6:43.3
78 VANCSA Szilvia 41:01.9 +7:00.8
79 SKACANOVA Barbara 41:05.6 +7:04.5
80 GOLUBEVA Inese 42:16.6 +8:15.5
81 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 43:44.1 +9:43.0
82 LACZKO Evelin-vivien 47:06.9 +13:05.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles