World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2008/2009


   2008-12-14 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 FROLINA Anna 21:04.5 0.0
2 BEER Romy 21:27.6 +23.1
3 DÖLL Juliane 21:35.8 +31.3
4 KÖNIG Susann 21:37.6 +33.1
5 PREUSSLER Anne 21:39.8 +35.3
6 ANISIMOVA Olga 21:40.1 +35.6
7 HAKALA Anita 21:49.4 +44.9
8 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 21:57.1 +52.6
9 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 22:04.1 +59.6
10 HENNECKE Carolin 22:07.5 +1:03.0
11 RUD Tetiana 22:15.5 +1:11.0
12 SOROKINA Natalia 22:18.9 +1:14.4
13 KARASEVYCH Nina 22:30.7 +1:26.2
14 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 22:31.8 +1:27.3
15 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 22:33.2 +1:28.7
16 TAN Xiaoxia 22:33.4 +1:28.9
17 DUSSER Marine 22:35.2 +1:30.7
18 WALKER Adele 22:37.8 +1:33.3
19 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 22:38.1 +1:33.6
20 PERATHONER Christa 22:46.5 +1:42.0
21 DAVGUL Elena 22:46.6 +1:42.1
22 AZEGAMI Naoko 22:46.9 +1:42.4
23 STIPANICIC Andrijana 22:48.2 +1:43.7
24 TANG Jialin 22:51.4 +1:46.9
25 ROUGEOT Marine 22:55.4 +1:50.9
26 SOULIE Laure 22:56.9 +1:52.4
27 PISCORAN Luminita 23:00.7 +1:56.2
28 WU Jun 23:04.1 +1:59.6
29 XU Yinghui 23:07.7 +2:03.2
30 SPACOVA Miroslava 23:11.9 +2:07.4
31 TOMESOVA Barbora 23:17.4 +2:12.9
32 FORIKA Reka 23:21.5 +2:17.0
33 LEBEDEVA Marina 23:22.0 +2:17.5
34 PITON Karolina 23:23.2 +2:18.7
35 BESCOND Anais 23:24.1 +2:19.6
36 BLONDEAU Marion 23:25.2 +2:20.7
37 ZVARICOVA Veronika 23:25.9 +2:21.4
38 WIERER Dorothea 23:31.2 +2:26.7
39 SCOTT Alanda 23:32.3 +2:27.8
40 GASPARIN Elisa 23:33.2 +2:28.7
41 CADURISCH Irene 23:34.3 +2:29.8
42 FLANGEA Claudia 23:37.8 +2:33.3
43 BOLLIET Marine 23:41.1 +2:36.6
44 KOEVA Dafinka 23:43.5 +2:39.0
45 LI Yang 23:47.0 +2:42.5
46 TSAKIRI Panagiota 23:55.3 +2:50.8
47 HOREJSI Veronika 24:02.8 +2:58.3
48 OBERHOFER Karin 24:04.3 +2:59.8
49 MURPHY Sarah 24:10.7 +3:06.2
50 MAKA Anna 24:20.8 +3:16.3
51 BECAJOVA Jana 24:26.1 +3:21.6
52 THORN Olwen 24:26.7 +3:22.2
53 DRCAR Lili 24:29.0 +3:24.5
54 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 24:31.5 +3:27.0
55 JAKIELA Katarzyna 24:32.7 +3:28.2
56 MIHALACHE Diana 24:34.2 +3:29.7
57 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 24:47.1 +3:42.6
58 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 24:48.1 +3:43.6
59 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 24:50.0 +3:45.5
60 GODBOUT Claude 24:53.5 +3:49.0
61 SLOOF Chardine 24:54.3 +3:49.8
62 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 24:54.5 +3:50.0
63 LEJA Katarzyna 24:55.5 +3:51.0
64 BRAJDIC Anamarija 24:59.8 +3:55.3
65 SCHNYDRIG Stephanie 25:05.7 +4:01.2
66 DAVIDOVA Romana 25:12.5 +4:08.0
67 SIMOVA Lucia 25:13.2 +4:08.7
68 BUKOWSKA Maria 25:17.2 +4:12.7
69 NIKOLOVA Irina 25:19.5 +4:15.0
70 RUNCEANU Doralina 25:20.9 +4:16.4
71 KREIVENAITE Lina 25:29.9 +4:25.4
72 KOVACEC Marina 25:39.4 +4:34.9
73 PAPIC Vivijana 25:46.4 +4:41.9
74 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 26:18.6 +5:14.1
75 TATARINOVA Olga 26:25.2 +5:20.7
76 KARISIK Tanja 26:32.8 +5:28.3
77 DANOU Maria 26:37.3 +5:32.8
78 POLIAKOVA Terezia 26:59.1 +5:54.6
79 LUSTRIK Neza 27:26.3 +6:21.8
80 KIROSKA Rosana 27:38.8 +6:34.3
81 SZÖLLÖSI Kitti 27:41.2 +6:36.7
82 BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija 27:45.4 +6:40.9
83 LEIJN Ilonca 28:13.4 +7:08.9
84 KUZELJEVIC Branka 29:10.3 +8:05.8
85 STULOVIC Brankica 29:24.2 +8:19.7
86 PICIN Mirlene 29:24.5 +8:20.0
87 PLESE Ana 29:25.5 +8:21.0
88 BABIC Nada 29:33.6 +8:29.1
89 GUBALA Petra 30:21.0 +9:16.5
90 ANGELOVA Ana 30:37.2 +9:32.7
91 BOZSIK Anett 34:25.1 +13:20.6
92 BODLOVIC Ksenija 34:25.8 +13:21.3
93 KAO Yi-Ching 38:44.9 +17:40.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles