World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Martell-Val Martello - 2008/2009


   2008-12-20 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 ANISIMOVA Olga 28:43.0 0.0
2 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 28:57.7 +14.7
3 BEER Romy 29:00.4 +17.4
4 DÖLL Juliane 29:06.9 +23.9
5 BOLLIET Marine 29:24.5 +41.5
6 HENNECKE Carolin 29:24.9 +41.9
7 DUSSER Marine 29:30.4 +47.4
8 HAKALA Anita 29:53.5 +1:10.5
9 KÖNIG Susann 30:20.0 +1:37.0
10 BLONDEAU Marion 30:20.7 +1:37.7
11 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 30:21.9 +1:38.9
12 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 30:22.8 +1:39.8
13 BESCOND Anais 30:32.3 +1:49.3
14 TOMESOVA Barbora 30:37.5 +1:54.5
15 SOULIE Laure 30:39.5 +1:56.5
16 PISCORAN Luminita 30:49.9 +2:06.9
17 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 30:51.8 +2:08.8
18 SPACOVA Miroslava 30:53.5 +2:10.5
19 FLANGEA Claudia 31:03.6 +2:20.6
20 TANG Jialin 31:06.8 +2:23.8
21 AZEGAMI Naoko 31:11.1 +2:28.1
22 OBERHOFER Karin 31:13.1 +2:30.1
23 CHARLES Marion 31:15.5 +2:32.5
24 ROUGEOT Marine 31:17.2 +2:34.2
25 TAN Xiaoxia 31:18.1 +2:35.1
26 WU Jun 31:19.3 +2:36.3
27 SOROKINA Natalia 31:32.3 +2:49.3
28 DAVGUL Elena 31:37.8 +2:54.8
29 FORIKA Reka 31:50.7 +3:07.7
30 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 31:54.7 +3:11.7
31 LI Yang 31:57.3 +3:14.3
32 PITON Karolina 32:02.6 +3:19.6
33 XU Yinghui 32:20.9 +3:37.9
34 DRCAR Lili 32:34.5 +3:51.5
35 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 32:55.6 +4:12.6
36 GODBOUT Claude 32:59.1 +4:16.1
37 KREIVENAITE Lina 33:04.2 +4:21.2
38 RUNCEANU Doralina 33:23.1 +4:40.1
39 SLOOF Chardine 33:34.1 +4:51.1
40 MIHALACHE Diana 33:34.9 +4:51.9
41 TATARINOVA Olga 33:37.6 +4:54.6
42 JAKIELA Katarzyna 34:02.2 +5:19.2
43 NIKOLOVA Irina 34:57.3 +6:14.3
44 LENNERT Miillaaraq 35:08.2 +6:25.2
45 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 35:18.2 +6:35.2
46 BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija 36:31.7 +7:48.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles