World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Martell-Val Martello - 2021/2022


   2021-12-18 Junior IBU Cup, Junior men Super sprint Qualification
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 KORNEV Aleksandr 9:55.6 0.0
2 ZAWOL Marcin 10:00.1 +4.5
3 GUNKA Jan 10:01.2 +5.6
4 IRODOV Denis 10:01.4 +5.8
5 KOELLNER Hans 10:06.8 +11.2
6 VIDMAR Anton 10:13.1 +17.5
7 ZENI Elia 10:14.1 +18.5
8 EMERKHONOV Evgenii 10:15.1 +19.5
9 KOVALEV Aleksei 10:17.6 +22.0
10 BADACZ Konrad 10:18.8 +23.2
11 VOZELJ Mark 10:21.2 +25.6
12 NOACK Moritz 10:21.7 +26.1
13 BARALE Marco 10:22.4 +26.8
14 EPNER Markus Rene 10:22.6 +27.0
15 HECHENBERGER Andreas 10:26.4 +30.8
16 PALM Tuudor 10:26.9 +31.3
17 LEONESIO Iacopo 10:27.6 +32.0
18 MANEK Ondrej 10:28.1 +32.5
19 BARCHEWITZ Oscar 10:28.3 +32.7
20 GIRAUDO Nicolo' 10:28.5 +32.9
21 LODL Darius Philipp 10:29.2 +33.6
22 KASKEL Fabian 10:30.3 +34.7
23 ZUBAREV Aleksei 10:30.8 +35.2
24 SALZMANN Jan 10:32.9 +37.3
25 PILLER COTTRER Fabio 10:35.4 +39.8
26 GRUMEZA Robert 10:35.6 +40.0
27 KUDRNAC Jakub 10:37.2 +41.6
28 KOCIAN Jakub 10:38.3 +42.7
29 SMIRNOV Evgenii 10:38.9 +43.3
30 KINASH Stepan 10:39.5 +43.9
31 DAZIANO Thomas 10:43.1 +47.5
32 STANISH Boris 10:44.2 +48.6
33 BETEMPS Nicolo' 10:47.2 +51.6
34 ROTH Jan 10:47.5 +51.9
35 ZIDAR Jasa 10:47.7 +52.1
36 REPNIK Matic 10:47.7 +52.1
37 TROJER Pavel 10:51.2 +55.6
38 MATUSIK Hubert 10:58.5 +1:02.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles