World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Bansko - 2008/2009


   2009-02-14 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 PROKUNIN Andrey 28:31.3 0.0
2 KOROSTELEV Pavel 29:09.5 +38.2
3 OTCENAS Martin 29:24.0 +52.7
4 KENANOV Miroslav 31:15.8 +2:44.5
5 GRONE Norbert 31:44.0 +3:12.7
6 ZLATEV Ivan 31:45.5 +3:14.2
7 PENEV Iliyan 32:43.6 +4:12.3
8 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 32:56.2 +4:24.9
9 GENKOVSKI Todor 32:57.0 +4:25.7
10 MUSKATAL Istvan 33:29.5 +4:58.2
11 KIZILARSLAN Izzet 33:46.9 +5:15.6
12 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 34:17.1 +5:45.8
13 HODZIC Admir 34:18.8 +5:47.5
14 LAZAROV Aleksandar 34:19.6 +5:48.3
15 CHORBADZHIEV Vasil 35:26.9 +6:55.6
16 FALCONER Benjamin 35:36.4 +7:05.1
17 RIBELA Leandro 35:47.8 +7:16.5
18 KUTLESIC Nikola 35:54.4 +7:23.1
19 PARTALOV Dimitar 36:07.2 +7:35.9
20 MALIUTIN Sveatoslav 38:26.9 +9:55.6
21 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 40:56.7 +12:25.4
22 ONOFREI Bogdan 52:52.5 +24:21.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles