World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Canmore - 2008/2009


   2009-01-28 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 12.5 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 CLAUDE Florent 30:25.8 0.0
2 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 30:43.5 +17.7
3 WENZEL Kurtis 31:07.7 +41.9
4 KAUKENAS Tomas 31:17.4 +51.6
5 PANTOV Anton 31:19.8 +54.0
6 KRCMAR Michal 31:23.6 +57.8
7 GOW Scott 31:25.7 +59.9
8 WIESTNER Serafin 31:26.3 +1:00.5
9 JACQUELIN Clement 31:27.3 +1:01.5
10 EHRHART Ludwig 31:29.0 +1:03.2
11 KOCEVAR Simon 31:30.4 +1:04.6
12 LEITINGER Bernhard 31:31.2 +1:05.4
13 BURDINSKIY Vladimir 31:31.4 +1:05.6
14 YAKUSHOV Nikolay 31:33.9 +1:08.1
15 REPO Mikko 31:40.1 +1:14.3
16 SOKOLYUK Vitaliy 31:41.3 +1:15.5
17 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 31:42.2 +1:16.4
18 FORSBERG Henrik Jun. 31:44.1 +1:18.3
19 MINGALEV Alexander 31:45.4 +1:19.6
20 DOLDER Mario 31:47.5 +1:21.7
21 MUSSNER Samuel 31:51.9 +1:26.1
22 SAVCHKOV Dmitri 31:53.7 +1:27.9
23 PECHENKIN Aleksandr 31:56.3 +1:30.5
24 PICHUZHKIN Ivan 31:59.4 +1:33.6
25 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 32:03.2 +1:37.4
26 HASILLA Tomas 32:15.2 +1:49.4
27 KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy 32:19.9 +1:54.1
28 HUBER Martin 32:20.3 +1:54.5
29 LEPEL Rafal 32:21.6 +1:55.8
30 HERZOG Albert 32:27.0 +2:01.2
31 GILLMOR Aaron 32:27.9 +2:02.1
32 WAEGER Lorenz 32:30.3 +2:04.5
33 MOZHEVITIN Anton 32:37.0 +2:11.2
34 VAVRA Vlastimil 32:38.2 +2:12.4
35 GOESSLING Raileigh 32:45.0 +2:19.2
36 LANGER Thierry 32:47.0 +2:21.2
37 SZABO Milan 32:50.5 +2:24.7
38 RAATIKAINEN Antti 32:54.0 +2:28.2
39 DREISSIGACHER Eathan 32:55.8 +2:30.0
40 PIIRA Kalle 33:06.6 +2:40.8
41 OLSEN Aqqaluartaa 33:33.5 +3:07.7
42 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 33:47.4 +3:21.6
43 PINZARU Victor 33:49.5 +3:23.7
44 LEPIK Heigo 33:51.3 +3:25.5
45 BUTLER Preston 33:55.9 +3:30.1
46 SLOOF Lucien 34:17.7 +3:51.9
47 KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios 34:20.4 +3:54.6
48 V. BROSSEAU Marc 34:25.8 +4:00.0
49 COJENELU Adrian 34:39.5 +4:13.7
50 MICHAUD Nick 35:09.1 +4:43.3
51 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 35:20.8 +4:55.0
52 BALOG Martin 37:03.0 +6:37.2
53 HARMER Dyllan 37:13.6 +6:47.8
54 RICHARDSON Giles 38:29.2 +8:03.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles