World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2010/2011


   2010-12-05 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 NEUREUTHER Miriam 26:44.3 0.0
2 BACHMANN Tina 26:50.2 +5.9
3 HENKEL Andrea 27:05.3 +21.0
4 ZAITSEVA Olga 27:05.5 +21.2
5 LANG Kathrin 27:08.8 +24.5
6 ZIDEK Anna Carin 27:09.1 +24.8
7 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 27:09.5 +25.2
8 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 27:09.9 +25.6
9 KUZMINA Anastasia 27:11.3 +27.0
10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 27:12.0 +27.7
11 BESCOND Anais 27:13.9 +29.6
12 EKHOLM Helena 27:17.5 +33.2
13 DOMRACHEVA Darya 27:20.7 +36.4
14 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 27:23.1 +38.8
15 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 27:24.0 +39.7
16 SEMERENKO Valj 27:24.7 +40.4
17 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 27:25.3 +41.0
18 LIDUMA Madara 27:36.3 +52.0
19 SEMERENKO Vita 27:36.6 +52.3
20 DORIN HABERT Marie 27:38.0 +53.7
21 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 27:39.7 +55.4
22 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 27:43.1 +58.8
23 GREGORIN Teja 27:47.2 +1:02.9
24 SUPRUN Inna 27:51.2 +1:06.9
25 GEREKOVA Jana 27:51.9 +1:07.6
26 HENNESEID EIE Kari 27:53.6 +1:09.3
27 CYL Agnieszka 28:00.4 +1:16.1
28 MALI Andreja 28:01.6 +1:17.3
29 GWIZDON Magdalena 28:05.9 +1:21.6
30 SKARDINO Nadezhda 28:07.8 +1:23.5
31 DÖLL Juliane 28:10.2 +1:25.9
32 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 28:10.3 +1:26.0
33 BRUNET Marie Laure 28:12.7 +1:28.4
34 SAUE Eveli 28:12.8 +1:28.5
35 FROLINA Anna 28:15.5 +1:31.2
36 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 28:17.2 +1:32.9
37 NILSSON Anna Maria 28:19.3 +1:35.0
38 PISAREVA Nadzeya 28:20.8 +1:36.5
39 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 28:25.1 +1:40.8
40 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 28:26.6 +1:42.3
41 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 28:28.1 +1:43.8
42 TANG Jialin 28:38.4 +1:54.1
43 KALINCHIK Liudmila 28:39.7 +1:55.4
44 LEHTLA Kadri 28:42.1 +1:57.8
45 POLTORANINA Olga 28:42.6 +1:58.3
46 OBERHOFER Karin 28:44.9 +2:00.6
47 HALLER Katja 28:45.9 +2:01.6
48 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 28:47.2 +2:02.9
49 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 28:50.8 +2:06.5
50 TOFALVI Eva 28:54.0 +2:09.7
51 WANG Chunli 28:58.2 +2:13.9
52 ROMANOVA Iana 29:02.9 +2:18.6
53 BOBAK Paulina 29:21.9 +2:37.6
54 MACABIES Pauline 29:41.6 +2:57.3
55 BOILLEY Sophie 29:42.5 +2:58.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles