World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj<br>PRYMA Artem<br>DZHIMA Yuliia<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
SEMERENKO Valj
PRYMA Artem
DZHIMA Yuliia
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2010/2011


   2011-02-24 European Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 19:21.9 0.0
2 NORDGREN Leif 19:24.4 +2.5
3 KIEL Robin 19:34.9 +13.0
4 ALENISHKO Vladimir 19:39.0 +17.1
5 REITER Michael 19:43.0 +21.1
6 YAKUSHOV Nikolay 19:52.8 +30.9
7 COTE Patrick 19:57.1 +35.2
8 KAUKENAS Tomas 19:57.5 +35.6
9 GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav 20:16.9 +55.0
10 DOKL Peter 20:20.5 +58.6
11 BEYER Pete 20:25.0 +1:03.1
12 TASCHLER Daniel 20:36.0 +1:14.1
13 SLOOF Joel 20:38.6 +1:16.7
14 KRISTEJN Lukas 20:39.5 +1:17.6
15 KENANOV Miroslav 20:55.8 +1:33.9
16 WITEK Lukasz 21:00.9 +1:39.0
17 SERDYUK Mykhaylo 21:34.6 +2:12.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles