World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2018/2019


   2018-12-08 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 18:14.4 0.0
2 FIALKOVA Paulina 18:44.5 +30.1
3 AYMONIER Celia 18:45.9 +31.5
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 18:46.3 +31.9
5 DAVIDOVA Marketa 18:49.5 +35.1
6 EGAN Clare 18:50.2 +35.8
7 HAECKI Lena 18:50.2 +35.8
8 KUZMINA Anastasia 18:50.4 +36.0
9 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 18:53.5 +39.1
10 WIERER Dorothea 18:53.7 +39.3
11 BRAISAZ Justine 18:53.8 +39.4
12 HINZ Vanessa 18:54.4 +40.0
13 STARYKH Irina 18:57.1 +42.7
14 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 18:58.4 +44.0
15 KRYUKO Iryna 19:01.3 +46.9
16 BRORSSON Mona 19:02.5 +48.1
17 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 19:02.6 +48.2
18 BESCOND Anais 19:03.1 +48.7
19 PREUSS Franziska 19:04.9 +50.5
20 INNERHOFER Katharina 19:05.0 +50.6
21 LATUILLIERE Enora 19:05.9 +51.5
22 HERRMANN Denise 19:06.5 +52.1
23 GONTIER Nicole 19:07.1 +52.7
24 SIMON Julia 19:07.9 +53.5
25 SANFILIPPO Federica 19:08.1 +53.7
26 CHEVALIER ANAIS 19:09.8 +55.4
27 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 19:11.0 +56.6
28 HOJNISZ Monika 19:11.4 +57.0
29 VASILEVA Margarita 19:11.7 +57.3
30 DUNKLEE Susan 19:13.8 +59.4
31 ZUK Kamila 19:16.9 +1:02.5
32 PERSSON Linn 19:18.2 +1:03.8
33 DZHIMA Yuliia 19:20.1 +1:05.7
34 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 19:20.9 +1:06.5
35 STOIANOVA Desislava 19:22.8 +1:08.4
36 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 19:23.1 +1:08.7
37 EDER Mari 19:23.7 +1:09.3
38 KRUCHINKINA Irina 19:23.8 +1:09.4
39 HORCHLER Nadine 19:24.0 +1:09.6
40 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 19:26.0 +1:11.6
41 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 19:26.2 +1:11.8
42 BENDIKA Baiba 19:26.6 +1:12.2
43 GASPARIN Elisa 19:27.9 +1:13.5
44 FIALKOVA Ivona 19:28.3 +1:13.9
45 REID Joanne 19:29.1 +1:14.7
46 SEMERENKO Valj 19:30.0 +1:15.6
47 HORCHLER Karolin 19:30.4 +1:16.0
48 WEIDEL Anna 19:31.7 +1:17.3
49 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 19:32.6 +1:18.2
50 FROLINA Anna 19:32.7 +1:18.3
51 ZBYLUT Kinga 19:33.9 +1:19.5
52 CRAWFORD Rosanna 19:36.0 +1:21.6
53 MAEDA Sari 19:37.7 +1:23.3
54 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 19:44.8 +1:30.4
55 JISLOVA Jessica 19:45.5 +1:31.1
56 PITON Karolina 19:46.0 +1:31.6
57 NILSSON Emma 19:47.3 +1:32.9
58 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 19:51.4 +1:37.0
59 HILDEBRAND Franziska 19:51.4 +1:37.0
60 EINFALT Lea 19:52.4 +1:38.0
61 GASPARIN Aita 19:53.8 +1:39.4
62 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 19:54.4 +1:40.0
63 SCHWAIGER Julia 19:54.7 +1:40.3
64 OJA Regina 19:56.7 +1:42.3
65 ZHANG Yan 19:56.8 +1:42.4
66 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 20:03.6 +1:49.2
67 YORDANOVA Emilia 20:04.3 +1:49.9
68 VITKOVA Veronika 20:05.0 +1:50.6
69 KAISHEVA Uliana 20:05.3 +1:50.9
70 TANG Jialin 20:06.4 +1:52.0
71 MOSER Nadia 20:08.2 +1:53.8
72 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 20:08.2 +1:53.8
73 CHARVATOVA Lucie 20:10.6 +1:56.2
74 TANDY Megan 20:11.5 +1:57.1
75 BANKES Megan 20:16.3 +2:01.9
76 FELLMAN Jenny 20:17.1 +2:02.7
77 GAIM Grete 20:17.3 +2:02.9
78 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 20:19.7 +2:05.3
79 ZDOUC Dunja 20:20.9 +2:06.5
80 TANAKA Yurie 20:22.9 +2:08.5
81 TOMINGAS Tuuli 20:23.4 +2:09.0
82 LEHTONEN Venla 20:24.2 +2:09.8
83 POLIAKOVA Terezia 20:29.1 +2:14.7
84 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 20:29.2 +2:14.8
85 SOLA Hanna 20:31.0 +2:16.6
86 HACHISUKA Asuka 20:31.1 +2:16.7
87 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 20:34.0 +2:19.6
88 POJE Urska 20:38.4 +2:24.0
89 KLEMENCIC Polona 20:41.5 +2:27.1
90 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 20:42.2 +2:27.8
91 MUN Ji-Hee 20:42.6 +2:28.2
92 KOCERGINA Natalija 20:50.7 +2:36.3
93 KADEVA Daniela 20:51.9 +2:37.5
94 GYLENKO Alla 20:52.6 +2:38.2
95 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 21:12.1 +2:57.7
96 YURKEVICH Darya 21:19.7 +3:05.3
97 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 21:21.8 +3:07.4
98 BRUN-LIE Thekla 21:26.2 +3:11.8
99 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 21:59.9 +3:45.5
100 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 22:15.7 +4:01.3
101 MAGNUSSON Anna 22:20.7 +4:06.3
102 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 22:40.4 +4:26.0
103 KO Eunjung 22:44.9 +4:30.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles