World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2018/2019


   2018-12-15 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 DALE Johannes 23:22.0 0.0
2 CLAUDE Fabien 23:42.0 +20.0
3 BOGETVEIT Haavard 23:45.2 +23.2
4 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 23:50.6 +28.6
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 23:53.6 +31.6
6 PASHCHENKO Petr 24:02.0 +40.0
7 BURNOTTE Jules 24:10.1 +48.1
8 POVARNITSYN Alexander 24:11.3 +49.3
9 FOURCADE Simon 24:15.5 +53.5
10 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 24:17.4 +55.4
11 SOERUM Vebjoern 24:19.4 +57.4
12 BROWN Jake 24:19.9 +57.9
13 BABIKOV Anton 24:25.9 +1:03.9
14 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 24:28.0 +1:06.0
15 REES Roman 24:30.7 +1:08.7
16 RIVAIL Hugo 24:32.6 +1:10.6
17 KORASTYLEV Sergey 24:33.0 +1:11.0
18 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 24:36.5 +1:14.5
19 NAWRATH Philipp 24:40.7 +1:18.7
20 HOMBERG Niklas 24:42.5 +1:20.5
21 VARABEI Maksim 24:47.1 +1:25.1
22 HALLSTROEM Simon 24:47.3 +1:25.3
23 TOMSHIN Vasilii 24:47.8 +1:25.8
24 JANIK Mateusz 24:51.3 +1:29.3
25 GROSSEGGER Sven 24:53.4 +1:31.4
26 KRYUKO Viktar 24:59.2 +1:37.2
27 SIMA Michal 25:03.7 +1:41.7
28 CLAUDE Emilien 25:05.4 +1:43.4
29 JAEGER Martin 25:08.3 +1:46.3
30 OHLSSON Oskar 25:09.7 +1:47.7
31 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 25:10.3 +1:48.3
32 FRATZSCHER Lucas 25:11.0 +1:49.0
33 TOIVANEN Ahti 25:11.2 +1:49.2
34 OZAKI Kosuke 25:18.3 +1:56.3
35 LANGER Thierry 25:20.1 +1:58.1
36 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 25:21.0 +1:59.0
37 DUDCHENKO Anton 25:24.7 +2:02.7
38 RASTIC Damir 25:27.7 +2:05.7
39 MILLAR Aidan 25:27.8 +2:05.8
40 LESYUK Taras 25:31.7 +2:09.7
41 ARWIDSON Tobias 25:32.0 +2:10.0
42 KOMATZ David 25:32.9 +2:10.9
43 BURKHALTER Joscha 25:33.4 +2:11.4
44 DURTSCHI Max 25:34.5 +2:12.5
45 INOMATA Kazuya 25:35.0 +2:13.0
46 CAPPELLARI Daniele 25:35.1 +2:13.1
47 BALOGA Matej 25:37.6 +2:15.6
48 BOVISI Sandro 25:38.4 +2:16.4
49 DUTTO Pietro 25:41.9 +2:19.9
50 KUTS Timur 25:43.7 +2:21.7
51 SLOTINS Roberts 25:43.8 +2:21.8
52 MALINOVSKII Igor 25:44.9 +2:22.9
53 BELETSKIY Danil 25:46.6 +2:24.6
54 JAKIELA Tomasz 25:52.1 +2:30.1
55 TSYMBAL Bogdan 25:52.4 +2:30.4
56 CAMPBELL Carsen 25:53.1 +2:31.1
57 LI Xuezhi 25:56.6 +2:34.6
58 REMMELG Martin 25:58.8 +2:36.8
59 TANG Jinle 25:59.8 +2:37.8
60 STOYANOV Kristiyan 26:00.3 +2:38.3
61 MESOTITSCH Daniel 26:02.9 +2:40.9
62 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 26:03.2 +2:41.2
63 WANG Wenqiang 26:05.7 +2:43.7
64 ZINI Saverio 26:07.4 +2:45.4
65 LEITINGER Nikolaus 26:07.7 +2:45.7
66 HORNIG Vitezslav 26:07.7 +2:45.7
67 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 26:08.4 +2:46.4
68 ZEMLICKA Milan 26:10.9 +2:48.9
69 BAISHO Kazuki 26:11.7 +2:49.7
70 BRANDT Oskar 26:11.9 +2:49.9
71 RUNNALLS Adam 26:13.4 +2:51.4
72 ROMANIN Nicola 26:15.4 +2:53.4
73 JADA Stavre 26:16.6 +2:54.6
74 ZINI Rudy 26:21.4 +2:59.4
75 HAKALA Matti 26:21.6 +2:59.6
76 REITER Dominic 26:22.1 +3:00.1
77 JAKOB Patrick 26:25.5 +3:03.5
78 PETROVIC Milanko 26:26.2 +3:04.2
79 STRELOW Justus 26:31.2 +3:09.2
80 CERVENKA Vaclav 26:34.8 +3:12.8
81 DOTSENKO Andriy 26:35.2 +3:13.2
82 GAVRILA Stefan 26:35.6 +3:13.6
83 PARTALOV Dimitar 26:39.6 +3:17.6
84 HEO Seonhoe 26:51.0 +3:29.0
85 FOUNTAIN Vinny 26:55.9 +3:33.9
86 SZWAJNOS Marcin 26:57.3 +3:35.3
87 TRUSH Vitaliy 26:59.2 +3:37.2
88 HOSEK Ondrej 27:01.5 +3:39.5
89 KODAMA Shohei 27:02.0 +3:40.0
90 LEE Su-Young 27:07.6 +3:45.6
91 BUTA Florin-Catalin 27:09.2 +3:47.2
92 KREUZER Yannik 27:11.2 +3:49.2
93 LEITGEB Simon 27:17.1 +3:55.1
94 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 27:17.8 +3:55.8
95 VALENTA Robert 27:21.2 +3:59.2
96 CHOI Changhwan 27:23.4 +4:01.4
97 MUNTEANU Daniel 27:25.8 +4:03.8
98 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 27:30.9 +4:08.9
99 LOPATIC Stefan 27:48.7 +4:26.7
100 WILLIAMS Adam 27:53.2 +4:31.2
101 LEPEN Matej 27:59.0 +4:37.0
102 UHA Juri 28:01.0 +4:39.0
103 PANYIK David 28:02.5 +4:40.5
104 HULGAARD Jens 28:03.7 +4:41.7
105 YU Jin 28:04.3 +4:42.3
106 COLIC Milos 28:06.7 +4:44.7
107 RASTIC Ajlan 28:26.0 +5:04.0
108 DEMKOV Deivid 28:26.4 +5:04.4
109 VELCHEV Petar 28:32.9 +5:10.9
110 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus 28:38.9 +5:16.9
111 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 28:41.5 +5:19.5
112 STARCEVIC Marko 28:49.0 +5:27.0
113 ROEMER Tue 28:52.9 +5:30.9
114 PIQUERAS Roberto 28:53.9 +5:31.9
115 YERMOLENKO Petr 28:54.7 +5:32.7
116 ROMANOV Nikita 28:56.3 +5:34.3
117 KHAMITOV Ildar 29:07.6 +5:45.6
118 BUEKI Adam 29:17.1 +5:55.1
119 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 29:23.4 +6:01.4
120 OSIPOVS Nikita 29:36.8 +6:14.8
121 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 29:49.9 +6:27.9
122 PETROVIC Filip 29:59.0 +6:37.0
123 LEE Jun-Bok 30:14.8 +6:52.8
124 OLSSON Sebastian 30:33.2 +7:11.2
125 ZHARKYMBAEV Tariel 30:53.2 +7:31.2
126 AGURTO Juan 32:30.1 +9:08.1
127 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 32:46.5 +9:24.5
128 JENSEN Peter Mairus 33:26.6 +10:04.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles