World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Oberhof - 2018/2019


   2019-01-10 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 HERRMANN Denise 20:22.5 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 20:24.0 +1.5
3 VITTOZZI Lisa 20:31.2 +8.7
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 20:32.6 +10.1
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 20:36.0 +13.5
6 DAVIDOVA Marketa 20:38.5 +16.0
7 AYMONIER Celia 20:39.2 +16.7
8 MIRONOVA Svetlana 20:40.2 +17.7
9 HOJNISZ Monika 20:45.2 +22.7
10 KRYUKO Iryna 20:47.7 +25.2
11 BESCOND Anais 20:48.4 +25.9
12 BRAISAZ Justine 20:49.0 +26.5
13 FIALKOVA Paulina 20:50.4 +27.9
14 CHEVALIER ANAIS 20:50.9 +28.4
15 ECKHOFF Tiril 20:51.0 +28.5
16 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 20:51.0 +28.5
17 FIALKOVA Ivona 20:51.8 +29.3
18 SIMON Julia 20:56.6 +34.1
19 EGAN Clare 20:57.8 +35.3
20 DUNKLEE Susan 20:59.8 +37.3
21 SANFILIPPO Federica 21:01.0 +38.5
22 OEBERG Hanna 21:02.5 +40.0
23 PERSSON Linn 21:03.8 +41.3
24 SEMERENKO Vita 21:05.9 +43.4
25 GONTIER Nicole 21:06.6 +44.1
26 ZUK Kamila 21:09.6 +47.1
27 FROLINA Anna 21:10.5 +48.0
28 WIERER Dorothea 21:11.1 +48.6
29 VASILEVA Margarita 21:13.2 +50.7
30 BRORSSON Mona 21:13.5 +51.0
31 HILDEBRAND Franziska 21:14.7 +52.2
32 PREUSS Franziska 21:14.9 +52.4
33 INNERHOFER Katharina 21:15.5 +53.0
34 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 21:16.7 +54.2
35 GASPARIN Elisa 21:21.4 +58.9
36 ZBYLUT Kinga 21:24.3 +1:01.8
37 HAECKI Lena 21:24.9 +1:02.4
38 STARYKH Irina 21:26.5 +1:04.0
39 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 21:27.1 +1:04.6
40 VITKOVA Veronika 21:27.5 +1:05.0
41 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 21:28.2 +1:05.7
42 BENDIKA Baiba 21:29.7 +1:07.2
43 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 21:30.4 +1:07.9
44 TALIHARM Johanna 21:34.1 +1:11.6
45 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 21:37.3 +1:14.8
46 SEMERENKO Valj 21:39.3 +1:16.8
47 MAEDA Sari 21:39.8 +1:17.3
48 HORCHLER Nadine 21:40.3 +1:17.8
49 HORCHLER Karolin 21:40.6 +1:18.1
50 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 21:41.2 +1:18.7
51 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 21:44.2 +1:21.7
52 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 21:44.2 +1:21.7
53 GASPARIN Aita 21:44.7 +1:22.2
54 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 21:47.1 +1:24.6
55 TANG Jialin 21:48.5 +1:26.0
56 LUNDER Emma 21:49.0 +1:26.5
57 KRUCHINKINA Irina 21:52.7 +1:30.2
58 EINFALT Lea 21:53.1 +1:30.6
59 SOLA Hanna 21:53.3 +1:30.8
60 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 21:53.4 +1:30.9
61 STOIANOVA Desislava 21:56.4 +1:33.9
62 ZHANG Yan 21:58.0 +1:35.5
63 PITON Karolina 21:59.3 +1:36.8
64 DZHIMA Yuliia 22:00.0 +1:37.5
65 TOMINGAS Tuuli 22:02.5 +1:40.0
66 KOCERGINA Natalija 22:03.1 +1:40.6
67 CRAWFORD Rosanna 22:03.8 +1:41.3
68 CHARVATOVA Lucie 22:05.8 +1:43.3
69 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 22:08.0 +1:45.5
70 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 22:11.4 +1:48.9
71 SCHWAIGER Julia 22:14.9 +1:52.4
72 RIEDER Christina 22:15.0 +1:52.5
73 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 22:15.3 +1:52.8
74 YURKEVICH Darya 22:16.0 +1:53.5
75 KADEVA Daniela 22:17.5 +1:55.0
76 ANDERSSON Ingela 22:17.7 +1:55.2
77 COLOMBO Caroline 22:21.5 +1:59.0
78 BRUN-LIE Thekla 22:21.8 +1:59.3
79 LEHTONEN Venla 22:27.3 +2:04.8
80 TANAKA Yurie 22:28.8 +2:06.3
81 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 22:30.5 +2:08.0
82 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 22:35.9 +2:13.4
83 POLIAKOVA Terezia 22:38.4 +2:15.9
84 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 22:40.5 +2:18.0
85 YORDANOVA Emilia 22:41.9 +2:19.4
86 BEAUDRY Sarah 22:44.2 +2:21.7
87 BANKES Megan 22:46.3 +2:23.8
88 KLEMENCIC Polona 22:49.3 +2:26.8
89 POJE Urska 22:51.1 +2:28.6
90 GYLENKO Alla 22:51.8 +2:29.3
91 GAIM Grete 22:52.0 +2:29.5
92 TANAKA Kirari 22:54.7 +2:32.2
93 MINKKINEN Suvi 22:56.3 +2:33.8
94 TOIVANEN Laura 22:59.1 +2:36.6
95 WEIDEL Anna 23:09.9 +2:47.4
96 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 23:40.0 +3:17.5
97 KO Eunjung 24:19.2 +3:56.7
98 HWANG Hyesuk 24:34.8 +4:12.3
99 MARTON Eniko 24:42.2 +4:19.7
100 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 24:47.6 +4:25.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles