World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2018/2019


   2019-01-12 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 HERRMANN Denise 26:37.4 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 26:39.2 +1.8
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 26:56.9 +19.5
4 EGAN Clare 27:01.3 +23.9
5 AYMONIER Celia 27:01.4 +24.0
6 CHEVALIER ANAIS 27:01.9 +24.5
7 DUNKLEE Susan 27:06.3 +28.9
8 ECKHOFF Tiril 27:07.7 +30.3
9 PREUSS Franziska 27:09.3 +31.9
10 WIERER Dorothea 27:11.8 +34.4
11 BESCOND Anais 27:12.1 +34.7
12 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 27:17.4 +40.0
13 DAVIDOVA Marketa 27:24.0 +46.6
14 KRYUKO Iryna 27:28.5 +51.1
15 OEBERG Hanna 27:31.1 +53.7
16 HAECKI Lena 27:37.8 +1:00.4
17 MIRONOVA Svetlana 27:38.2 +1:00.8
18 GONTIER Nicole 27:38.5 +1:01.1
19 HILDEBRAND Franziska 27:38.9 +1:01.5
20 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 27:41.1 +1:03.7
21 VASILEVA Margarita 27:42.8 +1:05.4
22 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 27:43.1 +1:05.7
23 VITTOZZI Lisa 27:43.7 +1:06.3
24 BRAISAZ Justine 27:48.1 +1:10.7
25 FIALKOVA Paulina 27:49.5 +1:12.1
26 ZBYLUT Kinga 27:51.4 +1:14.0
27 TALIHARM Johanna 27:52.3 +1:14.9
28 HOJNISZ Monika 27:53.3 +1:15.9
29 SEMERENKO Vita 27:55.1 +1:17.7
30 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 27:57.0 +1:19.6
31 FROLINA Anna 27:58.4 +1:21.0
32 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 27:59.5 +1:22.1
33 ZUK Kamila 28:00.4 +1:23.0
34 LUNDER Emma 28:01.1 +1:23.7
35 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 28:01.8 +1:24.4
36 FIALKOVA Ivona 28:03.5 +1:26.1
37 TOMINGAS Tuuli 28:04.2 +1:26.8
38 SOLA Hanna 28:08.6 +1:31.2
39 HORCHLER Karolin 28:08.8 +1:31.4
40 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 28:09.4 +1:32.0
41 HORCHLER Nadine 28:14.2 +1:36.8
42 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 28:20.8 +1:43.4
43 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 28:23.1 +1:45.7
44 SANFILIPPO Federica 28:28.9 +1:51.5
45 BRORSSON Mona 28:31.4 +1:54.0
46 STARYKH Irina 28:36.5 +1:59.1
47 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 28:40.8 +2:03.4
48 KRUCHINKINA Irina 28:42.9 +2:05.5
49 BRUN-LIE Thekla 28:44.8 +2:07.4
50 BENDIKA Baiba 28:45.9 +2:08.5
51 TANG Jialin 29:04.1 +2:26.7
52 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 29:04.4 +2:27.0
53 CRAWFORD Rosanna 29:19.0 +2:41.6
54 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 29:28.8 +2:51.4
55 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 29:47.3 +3:09.9
56 RIEDER Christina 29:49.7 +3:12.3
57 ZHANG Yan 29:54.7 +3:17.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles