World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2018/2019


   2019-01-17 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 20:52.6 0.0
2 DOLL Benedikt 21:08.3 +15.7
3 HOFER Lukas 21:17.6 +25.0
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 21:21.7 +29.1
5 KÜHN Johannes 21:23.4 +30.8
6 FOURCADE Martin 21:24.7 +32.1
7 BOE Tarjei 21:24.9 +32.3
8 EBERHARD Julian 21:27.2 +34.6
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 21:27.7 +35.1
10 LANDERTINGER Dominik 21:34.8 +42.2
11 PEIFFER Arnd 21:35.9 +43.3
12 JACQUELIN Emilien 21:42.7 +50.1
13 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 21:44.5 +51.9
14 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 21:44.9 +52.3
15 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 21:45.7 +53.1
16 ELISEEV Matvey 21:50.2 +57.6
17 YEREMIN Roman 21:50.6 +58.0
18 PONSILUOMA Martin 21:51.2 +58.6
19 NAWRATH Philipp 21:54.5 +1:01.9
20 GUIGONNAT Antonin 21:54.6 +1:02.0
21 MONTELLO Giuseppe 21:55.2 +1:02.6
22 WINDISCH Dominik 21:55.3 +1:02.7
23 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 21:55.8 +1:03.2
24 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 21:56.4 +1:03.8
25 EDER Simon 21:58.7 +1:06.1
26 WEGER Benjamin 21:59.0 +1:06.4
27 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 21:59.0 +1:06.4
28 YALIOTNAU Raman 21:59.1 +1:06.5
29 ILIEV Vladimir 22:01.6 +1:09.0
30 ANEV Krasimir 22:03.1 +1:10.5
31 DOHERTY Sean 22:05.0 +1:12.4
32 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 22:05.7 +1:13.1
33 PRYMA Artem 22:06.8 +1:14.2
34 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 22:07.4 +1:14.8
35 CLAUDE Florent 22:10.5 +1:17.9
36 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 22:12.2 +1:19.6
37 MALYSHKO Dmitry 22:14.0 +1:21.4
38 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 22:14.3 +1:21.7
39 NELIN Jesper 22:15.3 +1:22.7
40 KRCMAR Michal 22:15.5 +1:22.9
41 FAK Jakov 22:15.8 +1:23.2
42 STROLIA Vytautas 22:16.2 +1:23.6
43 FOURCADE Simon 22:17.5 +1:24.9
44 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 22:18.2 +1:25.6
45 EBERHARD Tobias 22:19.5 +1:26.9
46 JAEGER Martin 22:20.2 +1:27.6
47 SEPPALA Tero 22:20.8 +1:28.2
48 SINAPOV Anton 22:21.9 +1:29.3
49 BORMOLINI Thomas 22:22.5 +1:29.9
50 HORN Philipp 22:22.7 +1:30.1
51 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 22:23.2 +1:30.6
52 WIESTNER Serafin 22:23.5 +1:30.9
53 CHEPELIN Vladimir 22:24.4 +1:31.8
54 GOW Scott 22:27.8 +1:35.2
55 REES Roman 22:27.8 +1:35.2
56 STENERSEN Torstein 22:29.0 +1:36.4
57 OTCENAS Martin 22:29.2 +1:36.6
58 MORAVEC Ondrej 22:29.9 +1:37.3
59 PUCHIANU Cornel 22:30.1 +1:37.5
60 Klemen 22:30.2 +1:37.6
61 DOLDER Mario 22:30.4 +1:37.8
62 FINELLO Jeremy 22:31.0 +1:38.4
63 SMOLSKI Anton 22:33.1 +1:40.5
64 HIIDENSALO Olli 22:35.0 +1:42.4
65 OZAKI Kosuke 22:35.8 +1:43.2
66 DRINOVEC Mitja 22:35.9 +1:43.3
67 STVRTECKY Jakub 22:36.8 +1:44.2
68 ZAHKNA Rene 22:38.5 +1:45.9
69 KRUPCIK Tomaas 22:39.2 +1:46.6
70 SEMENOV Serhiy 22:40.3 +1:47.7
71 BARTKO Simon 22:41.5 +1:48.9
72 BROWN Jake 22:41.6 +1:49.0
73 LEITNER Felix 22:42.3 +1:49.7
74 LESSING Roland 22:45.3 +1:52.7
75 BURNOTTE Jules 22:45.5 +1:52.9
76 GUZIK Grzegorz 22:49.2 +1:56.6
77 TSVETKOV Maxim 22:49.4 +1:56.8
78 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 22:49.8 +1:57.2
79 CHENAL Thierry 22:50.3 +1:57.7
80 GOW Christian 22:50.6 +1:58.0
81 BUTA George 22:52.9 +2:00.3
82 SIMA Michal 22:53.4 +2:00.8
83 NORDGREN Leif 22:54.4 +2:01.8
84 RASTIC Damir 22:54.9 +2:02.3
85 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 22:56.0 +2:03.4
86 USOV Mihail 23:00.1 +2:07.5
87 ERMITS Kalev 23:00.3 +2:07.7
88 TISHCHENKO Artem 23:01.9 +2:09.3
89 ROESCH Michael 23:04.0 +2:11.4
90 FEMLING Peppe 23:04.9 +2:12.3
91 SUCHILOV Semen 23:06.2 +2:13.6
92 KAZAR Matej 23:07.7 +2:15.1
93 GRONMAN Tuomas 23:08.0 +2:15.4
94 DOVZAN Miha 23:09.3 +2:16.7
95 SZCZUREK Lukasz 23:11.5 +2:18.9
96 DURTSCHI Max 23:12.8 +2:20.2
97 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 23:22.6 +2:30.0
98 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 23:23.9 +2:31.3
99 MILLAR Aidan 23:25.7 +2:33.1
100 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 23:30.3 +2:37.7
101 BANYS Linas 23:30.4 +2:37.8
102 TRSAN Rok 23:31.2 +2:38.6
103 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 23:31.6 +2:39.0
104 WANG Wenqiang 23:39.2 +2:46.6
105 FLORE Raul Antonio 23:49.9 +2:57.3
106 KUTS Timur 23:51.8 +2:59.2
107 KIM Yonggyu 23:57.4 +3:04.8
108 TANG Jinle 23:59.4 +3:06.8
109 YERMOLENKO Petr 24:45.3 +3:52.7
110 LUSA Daumants 25:06.4 +4:13.8
111 CHOI Dujin 25:15.4 +4:22.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles