World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2018/2019


   2019-01-20 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 HERRMANN Denise 28:42.6 0.0
2 BESCOND Anais 28:44.9 +2.3
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 28:48.9 +6.3
4 BRAISAZ Justine 28:54.5 +11.9
5 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 28:54.6 +12.0
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 28:55.6 +13.0
7 VITTOZZI Lisa 28:55.6 +13.0
8 KRYUKO Iryna 28:57.8 +15.2
9 OEBERG Hanna 28:57.9 +15.3
10 FIALKOVA Paulina 29:05.6 +23.0
11 EGAN Clare 29:05.7 +23.1
12 BRORSSON Mona 29:12.1 +29.5
13 MIRONOVA Svetlana 29:13.3 +30.7
14 PERSSON Linn 29:14.8 +32.2
15 PREUSS Franziska 29:17.0 +34.4
16 HILDEBRAND Franziska 29:17.8 +35.2
17 HINZ Vanessa 29:19.4 +36.8
18 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 29:22.7 +40.1
19 HAECKI Lena 29:25.9 +43.3
20 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 29:26.2 +43.6
21 WIERER Dorothea 29:29.0 +46.4
22 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 29:34.8 +52.2
23 STARYKH Irina 29:35.2 +52.6
24 HOJNISZ Monika 29:42.0 +59.4
25 SIMON Julia 29:44.3 +1:01.7
26 DUNKLEE Susan 29:50.1 +1:07.5
27 HORCHLER Karolin 30:06.3 +1:23.7
28 DAHLMEIER Laura 30:07.3 +1:24.7
29 CHEVALIER ANAIS 31:41.1 +2:58.5
30 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 32:09.6 +3:27.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles