World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Canmore - 2018/2019


   2019-02-07 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Short Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 31:48.5 0.0
2 HERRMANN Denise 31:49.1 +0.6
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 32:08.3 +19.8
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 32:22.8 +34.3
5 FIALKOVA Paulina 32:38.1 +49.6
6 AYMONIER Celia 32:48.9 +1:00.4
7 DAVIDOVA Marketa 32:50.6 +1:02.1
8 DAHLMEIER Laura 32:55.2 +1:06.7
9 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 32:57.9 +1:09.4
10 GONTIER Nicole 33:00.5 +1:12.0
11 BESCOND Anais 33:00.8 +1:12.3
12 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 33:04.5 +1:16.0
13 CHEVALIER ANAIS 33:21.9 +1:33.4
14 BRAISAZ Justine 33:26.1 +1:37.6
15 PREUSS Franziska 33:28.9 +1:40.4
16 VITTOZZI Lisa 33:29.3 +1:40.8
17 HINZ Vanessa 33:32.5 +1:44.0
18 ILCHENKO Kristina 33:33.7 +1:45.2
19 HILDEBRAND Franziska 33:38.8 +1:50.3
20 WIERER Dorothea 33:45.8 +1:57.3
21 SIMON Julia 33:46.0 +1:57.5
22 HAECKI Lena 33:48.6 +2:00.1
23 HOJNISZ Monika 33:51.8 +2:03.3
24 EGAN Clare 33:57.6 +2:09.1
25 TOMINGAS Tuuli 33:57.8 +2:09.3
26 BENDIKA Baiba 34:00.8 +2:12.3
27 TALIHARM Johanna 34:02.7 +2:14.2
28 GASPARIN Elisa 34:04.9 +2:16.4
29 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 34:07.1 +2:18.6
30 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 34:07.7 +2:19.2
31 VASILEVA Margarita 34:08.1 +2:19.6
32 FROLINA Anna 34:12.3 +2:23.8
33 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 34:15.8 +2:27.3
34 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 34:17.2 +2:28.7
35 MAEDA Sari 34:19.9 +2:31.4
36 ZUK Kamila 34:23.2 +2:34.7
37 OJA Regina 34:25.1 +2:36.6
38 KOCERGINA Natalija 34:25.4 +2:36.9
39 BONDAR Yana 34:26.5 +2:38.0
40 SANFILIPPO Federica 34:33.7 +2:45.2
41 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 34:35.9 +2:47.4
42 COLOMBO Caroline 34:38.2 +2:49.7
43 KAISHEVA Uliana 34:40.4 +2:51.9
44 BRUN-LIE Thekla 34:41.3 +2:52.8
45 SCHWAIGER Julia 34:44.3 +2:55.8
46 LUNDER Emma 34:47.2 +2:58.7
47 GASPARIN Aita 34:52.8 +3:04.3
48 DZHIMA Yuliia 34:53.7 +3:05.2
49 BANKES Megan 34:56.7 +3:08.2
50 CRAWFORD Rosanna 34:57.3 +3:08.8
51 REID Joanne 35:03.3 +3:14.8
52 CHARVATOVA Lucie 35:05.0 +3:16.5
53 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 35:11.0 +3:22.5
54 STOIANOVA Desislava 35:18.7 +3:30.2
55 EINFALT Lea 35:20.1 +3:31.6
56 BELKINA Nadiia 35:23.6 +3:35.1
57 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 35:25.7 +3:37.2
58 TANG Jialin 35:26.6 +3:38.1
59 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 35:26.6 +3:38.1
60 BEAUDRY Sarah 35:27.1 +3:38.6
61 HORCHLER Karolin 35:33.0 +3:44.5
62 RIEDER Christina 35:35.1 +3:46.6
63 PITON Karolina 35:41.1 +3:52.6
64 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 35:44.0 +3:55.5
65 ANDERSSON Ingela 35:45.8 +3:57.3
66 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 35:51.0 +4:02.5
67 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 35:51.3 +4:02.8
68 KLEMENCIC Polona 35:52.7 +4:04.2
69 YORDANOVA Emilia 35:57.1 +4:08.6
70 SOLA Hanna 36:00.6 +4:12.1
71 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 36:01.0 +4:12.5
72 ZHANG Yan 36:15.6 +4:27.1
73 YURKEVICH Darya 36:17.0 +4:28.5
74 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 36:19.0 +4:30.5
75 KUPFNER Simone 36:22.9 +4:34.4
76 TOIVANEN Laura 36:38.6 +4:50.1
77 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 36:44.9 +4:56.4
78 KADEVA Daniela 36:46.9 +4:58.4
79 TANAKA Yurie 36:47.6 +4:59.1
80 POJE Urska 37:40.1 +5:51.6
81 DREISSIGACKER Emily 37:42.6 +5:54.1
82 MINKKINEN Suvi 37:50.3 +6:01.8
83 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 38:08.4 +6:19.9
84 KIM Seon-Su 38:08.5 +6:20.0
85 KO Eunjung 38:14.6 +6:26.1
86 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 38:24.5 +6:36.0
87 VITKOVA Veronika 38:55.9 +7:07.4
88 HACHISUKA Asuka 39:12.4 +7:23.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles