World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Salt Lake City - 2018/2019


   2019-02-14 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 17:41.1 0.0
2 HERRMANN Denise 17:47.8 +6.7
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 18:03.2 +22.1
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 18:05.7 +24.6
5 AYMONIER Celia 18:06.7 +25.6
6 ECKHOFF Tiril 18:11.5 +30.4
7 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 18:15.1 +34.0
8 HILDEBRAND Franziska 18:17.4 +36.3
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 18:23.3 +42.2
10 BRAISAZ Justine 18:31.4 +50.3
11 ZUK Kamila 18:36.8 +55.7
12 WIERER Dorothea 18:39.5 +58.4
13 TOMINGAS Tuuli 18:44.1 +1:03.0
14 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 18:50.9 +1:09.8
15 GONTIER Nicole 18:51.2 +1:10.1
16 VITTOZZI Lisa 18:51.8 +1:10.7
17 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 18:52.8 +1:11.7
18 DZHIMA Yuliia 18:54.6 +1:13.5
19 HAECKI Lena 18:56.7 +1:15.6
20 SIMON Julia 18:57.0 +1:15.9
21 BESCOND Anais 18:57.9 +1:16.8
22 EGAN Clare 18:58.6 +1:17.5
23 BONDAR Yana 19:02.4 +1:21.3
24 PREUSS Franziska 19:03.0 +1:21.9
25 HINZ Vanessa 19:03.6 +1:22.5
26 HORCHLER Karolin 19:04.9 +1:23.8
27 TALIHARM Johanna 19:05.7 +1:24.6
28 DUNKLEE Susan 19:06.1 +1:25.0
29 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 19:06.2 +1:25.1
30 ILCHENKO Kristina 19:06.9 +1:25.8
31 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 19:07.3 +1:26.2
32 VASILEVA Margarita 19:07.7 +1:26.6
33 VITKOVA Veronika 19:10.6 +1:29.5
34 KAISHEVA Uliana 19:11.1 +1:30.0
35 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 19:11.2 +1:30.1
36 SANFILIPPO Federica 19:12.2 +1:31.1
37 COLOMBO Caroline 19:12.6 +1:31.5
38 BRUN-LIE Thekla 19:15.4 +1:34.3
39 GASPARIN Elisa 19:18.7 +1:37.6
40 ANDERSSON Ingela 19:19.0 +1:37.9
41 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 19:25.2 +1:44.1
42 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 19:26.4 +1:45.3
43 REID Joanne 19:29.5 +1:48.4
44 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 19:31.4 +1:50.3
45 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 19:37.1 +1:56.0
46 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 19:37.7 +1:56.6
47 MAEDA Sari 19:41.0 +1:59.9
48 CRAWFORD Rosanna 19:41.8 +2:00.7
49 LUNDER Emma 19:42.9 +2:01.8
50 BELKINA Nadiia 19:44.2 +2:03.1
51 KLEMENCIC Polona 19:44.9 +2:03.8
52 OJA Regina 19:46.4 +2:05.3
53 TOIVANEN Laura 19:47.9 +2:06.8
54 STOIANOVA Desislava 19:51.1 +2:10.0
55 SOLA Hanna 19:52.3 +2:11.2
56 BENDIKA Baiba 19:53.4 +2:12.3
57 KOCERGINA Natalija 19:54.4 +2:13.3
58 ZBYLUT Kinga 19:54.5 +2:13.4
59 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 19:54.6 +2:13.5
60 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 19:58.5 +2:17.4
61 YURKEVICH Darya 19:59.0 +2:17.9
62 RIEDER Christina 19:59.1 +2:18.0
63 EINFALT Lea 20:00.4 +2:19.3
64 KADEVA Daniela 20:07.5 +2:26.4
65 YORDANOVA Emilia 20:07.6 +2:26.5
66 GASPARIN Aita 20:08.6 +2:27.5
67 PITON Karolina 20:09.4 +2:28.3
68 KUPFNER Simone 20:09.4 +2:28.3
69 BEAUDRY Sarah 20:29.8 +2:48.7
70 BANKES Megan 20:32.2 +2:51.1
71 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 20:35.6 +2:54.5
72 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 20:41.4 +3:00.3
73 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 20:43.0 +3:01.9
74 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 20:44.1 +3:03.0
75 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 20:47.2 +3:06.1
76 POJE Urska 20:51.8 +3:10.7
77 KRUCHOVA Mariya 20:58.7 +3:17.6
78 TANAKA Yurie 21:04.1 +3:23.0
79 MINKKINEN Suvi 21:07.9 +3:26.8
80 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 21:17.7 +3:36.6
81 HACHISUKA Asuka 21:33.6 +3:52.5
82 MARTON Eniko 21:40.6 +3:59.5
83 WANG Xuelan 21:45.4 +4:04.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles