World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2020/2021


   2021-01-23 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 SIMON Julia 32:17.5 0.0
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 32:32.1 +14.6
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 32:41.4 +23.9
4 BRAISAZ Justine 32:49.7 +32.2
5 DAVIDOVA Marketa 32:54.1 +36.6
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 33:00.6 +43.1
7 BESCOND Anais 33:01.2 +43.7
8 PREUSS Franziska 33:01.7 +44.2
9 HERRMANN Denise 33:03.4 +45.9
10 OEBERG Hanna 33:03.5 +46.0
11 WIERER Dorothea 33:03.5 +46.0
12 MIRONOVA Svetlana 33:07.1 +49.6
13 PERSSON Linn 33:13.3 +55.8
14 HINZ Vanessa 33:14.9 +57.4
15 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 33:22.6 +1:05.1
16 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 33:24.4 +1:06.9
17 DZHIMA Yuliia 33:29.7 +1:12.2
18 HETTICH Janina 33:36.4 +1:18.9
19 LUNDER Emma 33:40.0 +1:22.5
20 KUKLINA Larisa 33:45.0 +1:27.5
21 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 33:48.5 +1:31.0
22 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 33:51.0 +1:33.5
23 KAISHEVA Uliana 33:52.3 +1:34.8
24 VITTOZZI Lisa 34:09.3 +1:51.8
25 OEBERG Elvira Karin 34:14.8 +1:57.3
26 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 34:15.7 +1:58.2
27 DEIGENTESCH Marion 34:17.9 +2:00.4
28 ZDOUC Dunja 34:35.6 +2:18.1
29 BRORSSON Mona 34:46.6 +2:29.1
30 EGAN Clare 35:14.9 +2:57.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles