World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass




Appreciate the performance of biathlonists


2020/2021, Oestersund, Men 15 km Mass
 
It is not necessary to evaluate all the athletes represented
 
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 6.02 (29)
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 5.00 (3)
NELIN Jesper 4.75 (2)
PONSILUOMA Martin 5.00 (3)
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 5.25 (4)
ELISEEV Matvey 5.25 (4)
LATYPOV Eduard 6.62 (8)
LAEGREID Sturla Holm 6.43 (7)
DALE Johannes 6.75 (4)
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 6.67 (3)
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 7.38 (4)
BOE Johannes Thingnes 7.72 (9)
BOE Tarjei 7.38 (4)
CLAUDE Fabien 5.75 (2)
JACQUELIN Emilien 6.75 (2)
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 6.75 (2)
GUIGONNAT Antonin 7.00 (2)
DESTHIEUX Simon 7.88 (4)
REES Roman 5.75 (2)
DOLL Benedikt 6.83 (3)
LESSER Erik 6.33 (3)
KRCMAR Michal 5.50 (2)
SMOLSKI Anton 6.25 (2)
 
To put the estimates, you need log in on the site using your E-mail and password
If you do not have a login, register now
 
Other races available for evaluation
 
2020/2021, Oestersund, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
2020/2021, Oestersund, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2020/2021, Oestersund, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2020/2021, Oestersund, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Oestersund, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Nove Mesto, Single mixed relay
 
2020/2021, Nove Mesto, Mixed Relay
 
2020/2021, Nove Mesto, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2020/2021, Nove Mesto, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2020/2021, Nove Mesto, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Nove Mesto, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Nove Mesto, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2020/2021, Nove Mesto, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2020/2021, Nove Mesto, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Nove Mesto, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Nove Mesto, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2020/2021, Nove Mesto, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2020/2021, Pokljuka, Men 15 km Mass
 
2020/2021, Pokljuka, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
2020/2021, Pokljuka, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2020/2021, Pokljuka, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2020/2021, Pokljuka, Single mixed relay
 
2020/2021, Pokljuka, Men 20 km Individual
 
2020/2021, Pokljuka, Women 15 km Individual
 
2020/2021, Pokljuka, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2020/2021, Pokljuka, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2020/2021, Pokljuka, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Pokljuka, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Pokljuka, Mixed Relay
 
2020/2021, Antholz-Anterselva, Men 15 km Mass
 
2020/2021, Antholz-Anterselva, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2020/2021, Antholz-Anterselva, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2020/2021, Antholz-Anterselva, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
2020/2021, Antholz-Anterselva, Men 20 km Individual
 
2020/2021, Antholz-Anterselva, Women 15 km Individual
 
2020/2021, Oberhof, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
2020/2021, Oberhof, Men 15 km Mass
 
2020/2021, Oberhof, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2020/2021, Oberhof, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2020/2021, Oberhof, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Oberhof, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Oberhof, Single mixed relay
 
2020/2021, Oberhof, Mixed Relay
 
2020/2021, Oberhof, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2020/2021, Oberhof, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2020/2021, Oberhof, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Oberhof, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Hochfilzen, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
2020/2021, Hochfilzen, Men 15 km Mass
 
2020/2021, Hochfilzen, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2020/2021, Hochfilzen, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2020/2021, Hochfilzen, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Hochfilzen, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Hochfilzen, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2020/2021, Hochfilzen, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2020/2021, Hochfilzen, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2020/2021, Hochfilzen, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2020/2021, Hochfilzen, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Hochfilzen, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Kontiolahti, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2020/2021, Kontiolahti, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2020/2021, Kontiolahti, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2020/2021, Kontiolahti, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2020/2021, Kontiolahti, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Kontiolahti, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Kontiolahti, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Kontiolahti, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2020/2021, Kontiolahti, Women 15 km Individual
 
2020/2021, Kontiolahti, Men 20 km Individual
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles